Poltava Nova poshta Halfmarathon

Дистанція - 21 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:04:49 21493 Шафар Віталій 1995 Полтава
2 01:11:54 21470 Пожевiлов Дмитро 1988 4F Kharkiw Чугуїв
3 01:12:02 21156 Hodyna Serhii 1983 RC Kremen' Кременчук
4 01:14:09 21456 Буян Валерій 1998 OneTeamMizuno Кривий Ріг
5 01:14:40 21196 Билим Володимир 1985 NewRunClub Полтава
6 01:15:45 21271 Краст Юрій 1986 Київ
7 01:16:29 21093 Чалик Сергiй 1971 Днiпро
8 01:16:50 21229 Дорогобід Вадим 1990 Ekranok Полтава
9 01:17:08 21390 Микитенко Юрій 1993 Полтава
10 01:17:09 21263 Мілашенко Олександр 1987 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Львів
11 01:17:21 21151 Леонов Павел 1981 Полтава
12 01:17:53 21218 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Харків
13 01:17:58 21318 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Team-one Новомосковськ
14 01:18:05 21134 Ієвлєв Максим 1984 Squad UA Runners Харків
15 01:18:50 21301 Шкодінов Ігор 1983 Дружківка
16 01:19:04 21165 Винников Денис 1978 Полтава
17 01:19:15 21384 Разумов Роман 1995 MK Харків Харків
18 01:19:37 21371 Литвиненко Стас 1995 полтава
19 01:19:54 21442 Дарсанія Бачукі 1996 Полтава
20 01:20:00 21030 Могіленко Андрій 1983 DC Link Харків
21 01:20:19 21071 Оголенко Вячеслав 1984 КЛБ Пульс Южноукраинск
22 01:20:33 21495 Тарасова Юлия 1985 Полтава
23 01:20:53 21097 Смирнов Юрий 1980 Running Atmosphere Кривой Рог
24 01:20:56 21063 Ясько Олександр 1990 Sumy Running Club Івано-Франківськ
25 01:21:37 21297 Соколовський Євген 1981 Київ
26 01:21:49 21027 Юхимец Григорий 1974 RUNNING club POLTAVA Полтава
27 01:22:21 21092 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Сміла
28 01:22:58 21396 Калашникова Вероника 1990 4F Kharkiv Харьков
29 01:23:15 21166 Кісиленко Костянтин 1989 Sumy Running Club Cуми
30 01:25:13 21433 Пітірімова Олена 1990 Kyiv
31 01:25:14 21195 Коломієць Василь 1988 RC Kremen Кременчук
32 01:25:34 21009 Сімонок Олена 1981 Superheroes Run Academy / Saucony Run Club Київ
33 01:25:37 21133 Калініченко Юрій 1980 МК Харків Харків
34 01:25:40 21462 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спор Клуб«АТО-М»UKRAINE Харків
35 01:26:19 21205 Rebik Alexander 1982 Power runners запоріжжя
36 01:26:57 21170 Добряк Дмитро 1993 Полтава
37 01:26:57 21267 Ясько Вячеслав 1981 Полтава
38 01:27:12 21449 Попович Євгеній 1987 VeteRun Черкаси
39 01:27:42 21091 Калюжний Олег 1983 Полтава
40 01:27:55 21307 Бідюк Костянтин 1975 Полтава
41 01:28:10 21260 Афанасьев Максим 1984 Беговой клуб Игоря Скуцени Полтава
42 01:28:14 21372 Кузьменко Андрій 1986 Охтирка
43 01:28:17 21266 Ворона Владислав 1976 СКИФ Сумы
44 01:28:21 21461 Бондаренко Роман 2001 NewRunClub Полтава
45 01:28:29 21034 Карпенко Сергей 1988 JustRun Полтава
46 01:28:40 21231 Дібров Андрій 1996 Світловодськ
47 01:28:41 21361 Дареєв Олександр 1986 U-TRI Полтава
48 01:28:45 21309 Бачиш Сергей 1986 Харків
49 01:28:55 21344 Деркач Станіслав 1989 Аврора Полтава
50 01:28:56 21017 Козлов Євгеній 1978 RC Kremen Кременчук
51 01:29:05 21001 Скоробагатов Максим 1985 Кобеляки
52 01:29:12 21324 Пилипенко Олександр 1977 Полтава
53 01:29:14 21239 Башлій Юрій 1986 Running club Poltava Зіньків
54 01:29:17 21194 Молочко Юрий 1982 МК Харьков Харьков
55 01:29:19 21283 Мельничук Дмитро 1988 Runing Club Poltava Полтава
56 01:29:27 21128 Білаш Андрій 1988 Кременчук
57 01:29:37 21412 Кривоніс Максим 1983 USC Kharkiv
58 01:29:38 21443 Кірчик Сергій 1987 PACEMAKER 1:30 Кременчуг
59 01:30:11 21268 Zimarina Viktoriia 1979 Київ
60 01:30:19 21460 Ликов Сергій 1986 Полтава
61 01:30:36 21230 Гура Валерій 1957 Кременчук
62 01:30:46 21417 Сулима Рома 1995 Полтава
63 01:30:47 21026 Фомівка Анна 1994 Running club Poltava Полтава
64 01:31:08 21180 Скринніков Артем 1994 MyClub Дніпро
65 01:31:08 21257 Белозерцев Алексей 1983 Running Club Poltava Полтава
66 01:31:13 21304 Маник Сергій 1993 NewRunClub Полтава
67 01:31:13 21432 Волошин Юрій 1981 Полтава
68 01:31:20 21179 Valov Lev 1959 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
69 01:31:33 21187 Мошляк Станіслав 1963 Кременчук
70 01:31:47 21112 Суровцев Сергій 1965 MC RunOk Дніпро
71 01:31:57 21110 Хомченко Оксана 1983 Кременчуг
72 01:32:02 21221 Tolstopiatykh Adrii 1979 Gutsul Running Club Dnipro
73 01:32:31 21247 Трефілов Михайло 1983 Кривой Рог
74 01:32:46 21178 Корнєєв Микола 1969 Кременчук
75 01:32:51 21015 Міщенко Володимир 2001 Черкаси
76 01:33:09 21494 Гетьман Анастасия 1997 Полтава
77 01:33:12 21204 М'ясников Павло 1978 стайер атлон Первомайський
78 01:33:40 21484 Медвідь Петро 1966 Полтава
79 01:33:47 21424 Пророченко Олександр 1971 KMRC Бровари
80 01:34:01 21100 Васьков Володимир 1974 КЛБ "Пульс" Южноукраїнськ
81 01:34:53 21006 Пугач Віта 1978 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
82 01:34:53 21265 Маслов Антон 2000 Полтава
83 01:34:55 21084 Велентій Вадим 1997 Полтава
84 01:35:33 21320 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
85 01:35:35 21328 Довгуша Руслан 1982 Полтава
86 01:35:36 21315 Харченко Вячеслав 1981 Днепр
87 01:35:37 21418 Солодовник Іван 1960 New run Полтава
88 01:35:43 21422 Yakymenko Serhii 1970 Poltava
89 01:35:49 21319 Гайдабура Сергій 1989 Украина, Полтавская область, Чутовский район, Чуто
90 01:35:56 21245 Filon Vlad 1986 Tverdokhleb team Dnipro
91 01:36:01 21014 Мащенко Алена 1975 Squad UA Runners Харків
92 01:36:33 21463 Портнов Олександр 1986 АТО - М Харків
93 01:36:45 21365 Тонконог Антон 1978 Полтава
94 01:36:52 21038 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Днепр
95 01:36:54 21012 Ярмак Ярослав 1989 STEEL RUNNERS Кременчуг
96 01:36:55 21107 ІВАНОВ ВІТАЛІЙ 1982 POWERRUNNERS Запоріжжя
97 01:36:57 21355 Близнюк Станіслав 1993 Аврора Полтава
98 01:37:01 21249 Борисюк Олександр 1977 Running Club Poltava Полтава
99 01:37:12 21299 Мазоха Олександр 1985 Полтава
100 01:37:13 21087 Лозовик Дмитро 1975 Кременчук
101 01:37:15 21184 Соломинов Андрей 1973 MyClub Днипро
102 01:37:16 21201 Грицан Владимир 1987 Каменское
103 01:37:19 21368 Веремійченко Володимир 1958 АТЛАНТ-V2 Чернігів
104 01:37:25 21302 Побоков Дмитро 1993 Полтава
105 01:37:30 21331 чирков сергiй 1973 гоголеве
106 01:37:51 21203 Анпілогова Тетяна 1973 стайер атлон Первомайський
107 01:37:58 21431 Маслова Анна 1978 Running Club Poltava Полтава
108 01:38:07 21483 Ігнатенко Андрій 1979 Полтава
109 01:38:21 21023 Білокінь Павло 2003 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Полтава
110 01:38:30 21043 Глушко Ілона 1999 Кременчук
111 01:38:35 21220 Girenko Natalya 1979 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
112 01:38:43 21352 Бойко Дмитро 1993 Аврора Полтава
113 01:38:50 21039 Бутович Артем 1990 Скажені карасі Полтава
114 01:39:11 21142 Андреюк Владислав 1996 Power runners Запоріжжя
115 01:39:36 21208 Davenport Kate 1974 Київ
116 01:39:38 21057 Боєв Ігор 1971 Полтава
117 01:39:48 21198 Мулявка Андрій 1986 Полтава
118 01:40:03 21033 Педенко Сергій 1994 JustRun Полтава
119 01:40:09 21468 Онищенко Сeргій 1983 Хорол
120 01:40:18 21253 Лозов'ягін Дмитро 1975 Полтава
121 01:40:37 21244 Скирда Олександр 1988 Богодухів
122 01:40:45 21288 Лукьяненко Александр 1982 Сумы
123 01:40:57 21391 Пятковский Виктор 1988 Баварія Полтава
124 01:41:09 21086 Пахомов Віктор 1992 @pakhomovik Харків
125 01:41:33 21277 Polikarpov Aleksey 1979 Zaporozhye
126 01:41:40 21395 Заварза Максим 1986 ИХТИЯР Харків
127 01:42:05 21016 Borovska Hanna 1979 SquadUARunners Харків
128 01:42:20 21389 Zelenskiy Ivan 1988 Охтирка
129 01:42:21 21020 Іваненко Сергій 1982 RUNNING CLUB POLTAVA Полтава
130 01:42:27 21434 Логачов Сергій 1985 Полтава
131 01:42:28 21137 Євстигнєєв Руслан 1987 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
132 01:42:35 21423 Глазов Олександр 1993 Полтава
133 01:42:37 21037 Байрак Сергій 1985 Михайлівка
134 01:42:37 21437 Тарадін Андрій 1967 Харків
135 01:42:48 21291 Проценко Евген 1984 Харків
136 01:42:48 21496 Череп Андрій 1974 Полтава
137 01:43:21 21282 Письмак Олександр 1987 Полтава
138 01:43:33 21062 Матяш Олександр 1983 полтава
139 01:43:36 21125 Оніщенко Олександр 1984 Полтава
140 01:43:52 21124 Ярош Андрій 1996 Полтава
141 01:44:06 21130 Пархоменко Валерій 1970 Полтавська міська рада Полтава
142 01:44:08 21240 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Кривий Рiг
143 01:44:09 21439 Rubtsov Oleksii 1982 Трудові Резерви Kyiv
144 01:44:12 21360 Гавриш Богдан 1996 Running Club Poltava Полтава
145 01:44:14 21465 ТIмаков Антон 2021 Полтава
146 01:44:21 21126 Shpatenko Denys 1990 Smart team Киев
147 01:44:25 21154 Валентина Михалёва 1971 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
148 01:44:32 21243 Харченко Владислав 1995 Полтава
149 01:44:37 21480 Лебедь Андрій 1979 Полтава
150 01:44:40 21335 Бовкун Олександр 1987 Аврора Полтава
151 01:44:42 21444 Дущак Дмитро 1984 PACEMAKER 1:45 Київ
152 01:45:03 21357 Панасенко Тарас 1987 Аврора Полтава
153 01:45:33 21458 Гурінчук Олексій 1985 Полтава
154 01:45:35 21061 Помазан Віталій 1972 - Полтава
155 01:45:35 21451 Нетяга Сергей 1990 KIT Харьков
156 01:45:38 21285 Василенко Павел 1995 Харьков
157 01:45:50 21211 Чепіжна Дар’я 1987 JustRun Полтава
158 01:45:57 21185 Жукова Ариша 1979 MyClub Днипро
159 01:45:58 21330 Меткий Алексей 1998 KrivbassRunClub Київ
160 01:46:01 21453 Куценко Андрей 1978 Харьков
161 01:46:04 21479 Пащенко Юрій 1984 Phoenix Sport Club Харків
162 01:46:18 21054 Кужим Олександр 1990 Полтава
163 01:46:33 21139 Пільгуй Андрій 1978 SumyEcoPrint Суми
164 01:46:38 21213 Синицын Алексей 1982 Полтава
165 01:46:45 21471 Сергеевич Сергей 1993 Полтава
166 01:46:46 21316 Загорулько Андрій 1984 Полтава
167 01:46:49 21340 Шевченко Владлен 1992 Аврора Полтава
168 01:46:49 21369 Pylypenko Viktor 1959 Chernigiv
169 01:47:01 21024 Богданов Александр 1986 Полтава
170 01:47:10 21116 Личковаха Іван 1986 Gorynych Полтава
171 01:47:16 21193 Шевцова Тетяна 1980 MyClub Днепр
172 01:47:18 21028 Печерица Игорь 1988 Кременчуг
173 01:47:20 21414 Журковский Алексей 1987 power_runners_ua Запорожье
174 01:47:24 21022 Бугаєвська Марія 1992 Running club Poltava Полтава
175 01:47:25 21327 Андриенко Андрей 1989 GR Panthers Sports Club Киев
176 01:47:26 21177 Тищенко Сергій 1965 Кременчук
177 01:47:37 21073 Смірнов Артем 1981 Полтава
178 01:47:38 21419 никоненко сергей 1958 Кременчуг
179 01:47:48 21228 Кравец Эдуард 1985 Киев
180 01:47:51 21478 Трусов Юрій 1975 НАПРЯМ Николаев
181 01:47:56 21364 Бредун Ванда 1989 Freedomrun Полтава
182 01:48:00 21280 Уколов Максим 1994 TA-DA! Полтава
183 01:48:00 21060 Шулик Сергій 1980 TA-DA! Полтава
184 01:48:04 21044 Яремчук Михайло 2021 Полтава
185 01:48:05 21475 Демус Дмитро 1992 Полтава
186 01:48:06 21427 Petrenko Max 1988 Полтава
187 01:48:09 21035 Malyshko Myroslav 1990 Brovary
188 01:48:09 21018 Плема Владислав 1997 Полтава
189 01:48:17 21099 Кислиця Альона 1972 КЛБ "Пульс" Южноукраїнськ
190 01:48:22 21164 Литовченко Ірина 1988 GORYNYCH полтава
191 01:48:22 21163 Литовченко андріан 1980 GORYNYCH полтава
192 01:48:25 21152 Наконечный Сергей 1985 Pavlograd Run Club Pavlograd
193 01:48:25 21262 Maki Matt 1976 Kyiv
194 01:48:26 21036 Крамаренко Олександр 1980 Полтава
195 01:48:27 21292 Бутенко Олександр 1982 JustRun Полтава
196 01:48:28 21004 Антоненко Вячеслав 1976 Полтава
197 01:48:33 21210 Базалий Роман 1994 RCP Полтава
198 01:48:36 21045 Голокоз Тетяна 1985 Полтава
199 01:48:37 21207 Гаркун Анна 1998 Running club Poltava Полтава
200 01:48:39 21143 Колмогорова Яна 1990 GOrynych Полтава
201 01:48:43 21477 Замикула Олексій 1990 Полтава
202 01:48:47 21182 Ivashchenko Olga 1987 MyClub Дніпро
203 01:48:47 21056 Лях Олександр 1987 TA-DA! Полтава
204 01:48:50 21459 Добрик Вікторія 1995 Полтава
205 01:48:51 21363 Халаш Сергій 1987 U-TRI TEAM Полтава
206 01:48:52 21111 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Київ
207 01:48:56 21088 Носенко Сергій 1978 Кременчук
208 01:49:02 21435 Повзик Роман 1990 Gorynych Полтава
209 01:49:03 21119 Каплін Діонісій 1982 Poltava
210 01:49:03 21367 Орел Алина 1996 King Харків
211 01:49:05 21226 Денисенко Александр 2000 Полтава
212 01:49:11 21312 Цыганкин Артем 1986 Каменское
213 01:49:11 21303 Михайличенко Микита 2021 Кам'янське
214 01:49:14 21413 Мельник Антон 1994 Кам‘янець-Подільський
215 01:49:14 21399 Бондаренко Сергій 1967 Полтава
216 01:49:17 21103 Бруслиновская Ирина 1982 SteelRunners Кременчуг
217 01:49:18 21040 Шапка Артем 1988 Полтава
218 01:49:19 21122 Сафронова Тетяна 1986 Кременчук
219 01:49:19 21382 Полтєва Яна 1988 I-TRI Полтава
220 01:49:24 21051 Мирко Роман 1992 Полтава
221 01:49:27 21429 Жерновой Иван 1983 Полтава
222 01:49:40 21250 Назаров Роман 1984 Полтава
223 01:50:06 21476 Дияк Михайло 1996 Полтава
224 01:50:31 21192 Жолонко Олександр 1990 Карлівка
225 01:50:49 21402 Твердохліб Роман 1988 Полтава
226 01:50:53 21025 Кербут Дмитро 1982 Running Club Poltava Полтава
227 01:50:58 21058 Luckov Vlad 1994 Полтава
228 01:51:12 21188 Мельченко Владислав 1995 Воронянщина
229 01:51:25 21106 Синица Инна 1985 Полтава
230 01:51:30 21191 Блажко Віталій 1983 NewRun club Полтава
231 01:52:08 21336 Скрипай Дмитро 1994 Аврора Полтава
232 01:52:17 21197 Марковець Олег 1994 Полтава
233 01:52:21 21322 Каплун Анна 1984 Tverdokhleb Team Днепр
234 01:52:31 21010 Тарасов Кирило 1985 SteelRunners Кременчук
235 01:52:33 21206 Скирда Артем 1983 RC Kremen' Кременчук
236 01:52:42 21090 Лукомінська Тетяна 1972 Running club Poltava Полтава
237 01:52:47 21403 Bezverkhyi Iaroslav 1984 Вишневый
238 01:52:51 21499 Стороженко Олексій 1951 Полтава
239 01:52:53 21416 Пасічник Марина 1983 Решетилівка
240 01:53:00 21321 Оганесьян Олександр 1984 Полтава
241 01:53:08 21104 Антоненко Володимир 1985 Новоукраїнка
242 01:53:54 21278 Адаменко Світлана 1987 Кременчук
243 01:53:55 21455 Коваль Світлана 1974 Ракети Хорола Хорол
244 01:54:03 21333 Незвієцький Максим 1993 Аврора Полтава
245 01:54:03 21334 Жигура Віталій 1988 Аврора Полтава
246 01:54:05 21392 CHYZH Dmytro 1978 Харків
247 01:54:13 21089 Редька Ігор 1990 Полтава
248 01:54:23 21454 Нех Сергій 1994 Миргород
249 01:54:28 21298 Величко Микола 1948 Київ
250 01:54:37 21216 Плюйко Микола 1946 Топранерс Київ
251 01:54:40 21076 Домашенко Олександр 1987 Барселона Полтава
252 01:54:42 21079 Бардаков Владислав 1979 Полтава
253 01:54:54 21077 Клименко Вячеслав 1983 Днепр
254 01:54:54 21234 Довган Роман 1985 JustRun Подтава
255 01:54:57 21374 Крейнер Дмитро 1987 Kit Харків
256 01:54:58 21373 Марков Олексій 1987 Харків
257 01:55:03 21405 Коломієць Віктор 1981 Полтава
258 01:55:07 21383 Полових Оксана 1971 Running club poltava Полтава
259 01:55:09 21381 Полових Геннадій 1969 Running club Poltava Полтава
260 01:55:10 21248 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
261 01:55:14 21120 Safronov Oleksandr 1984 Кременчук
262 01:55:14 21186 Якуб Олена 1973 MyClub Дніпро
263 01:55:16 21007 Бурда Максим 1987 Полтава
264 01:55:19 21289 Базилевич Сергій 1977 Полтава
265 01:55:28 21486 Косинський Сергій 1970 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
266 01:55:37 21274 Мищенко Василь 1960 Баришівка
267 01:55:38 21366 Бодак Тарас 1973 Running club Poltava Полтава
268 01:55:40 21347 Скоробагатько Ігор 1987 Аврора Полтава
269 01:55:41 21235 Луговой Вадим 2005 Красноград - Харьковская область
270 01:55:41 21385 Горбань Ярослав 1993 Полтава
271 01:55:42 21329 Гонтар Дмитро 2002 CДЮСШОР 3 м. Дніпро Дніпро
272 01:55:49 21284 Снагощенко Олександр 1995 Мелітополь
273 01:55:54 21135 Онацький Максим 1994 Полтава
274 01:55:56 21094 Дейнека Антон 2021 Полтава
275 01:55:58 21013 Савонін Сергій 1982 ВУФЗ ДССЗЗIУ Полтава
276 01:55:59 21072 Гусак Виталий 1982 Барселона Полтава
277 01:56:11 21055 Рябека Андрiй 1973 RunningClubPoltava Полтава
278 01:56:11 21021 Хохуля Наталія 1975 Running Club Poltava Полтава
279 01:56:19 21343 Харченко Андрій 1993 Аврора Полтава
280 01:56:23 21141 Корж Данило 1997 Полтава
281 01:56:33 21275 Фесенюк Сергій 1984 Полтава
282 01:56:42 21105 Смірнова Юлія 1977 Полтава
283 01:56:44 21467 Редько Ігор 1993 Шишаки
284 01:56:53 21464 Бодак Ольга 1979 Running club Poltava Полтава
285 01:57:08 21241 Калачиков Олександр 1949 Запоріжжя
286 01:57:11 21121 Левошко Дмитро 1990 Полтава
287 01:57:12 21032 Гасан Сергій 1984 Полтава
288 01:57:22 21155 Курганська Анна 1997 Полтава
289 01:57:34 21075 Арсенян Давид 1998 Охтирка
290 01:57:35 21136 Черкун Олександр 1986 Полтава
291 01:57:45 21074 Сурков Максим 1985 adidas Runners Kyiv Київ
292 01:57:45 21397 Колишкін Борис 1986 Poltava
293 01:57:53 21300 Василенко Дмитро 1984 СК ШИШАКИ Шишаки
294 01:58:15 21050 Черкун Максим 1982 running club Poltava Полтава
295 01:58:22 21146 Avramenko Igor 1990 JustRun Полтава
296 01:58:46 21377 Sergienko Dmitriy 1984 Киев
297 01:58:46 21379 Voronin Alexandr 1990 Харкiв
298 01:58:50 21400 Завозненко Олександр 1987 JustRun Полтава
299 01:58:54 21048 Безотосний Олександр 1980 Полтава
300 01:58:55 21313 Полякова Ірина 1989 Дружківка
301 01:58:56 21323 Харченко Віталія 2000 Полтава
302 01:58:56 21269 Георгій Сьомін 1994 Полтава
303 01:59:00 21436 Капран Євген 1978 Полтава
304 01:59:10 21148 Бурсова Марина 1995 Харьков
305 01:59:11 21144 Корниенко Oльга 1977 Khorol Rockets Хорол
306 01:59:32 21447 Мащенко Роман 1975 PACEMAKER 2:00 Харків
307 01:59:33 21446 Красноплахтич Віталій 1983 PACEMAKER 2:00 Харків
308 01:59:35 21489 Югненко Юрій 1992 Аврора 380997974970
309 01:59:35 21488 Московець Артем 1991 Аврора 380997974970
310 01:59:36 21487 Барабаш Роман 1998 Аврора 380997974970
311 01:59:39 21421 Іленко-Лобач Наталия 1986 Полтава
312 02:00:02 21295 Соляник Артем 1995 Полтава
313 02:00:02 21294 Валерія Рибалко 1997 Полтава
314 02:00:21 21393 Алєксєєнко Наталія 1984 Running Club Poltava Полтава
315 02:00:22 21420 Алєксєєнко Вадим 1978 Полтава
316 02:00:22 21401 Копишинськи Віталій 1983 Starlife Полтава
317 02:00:22 21401 Копишинськи Віталій 1983 Starlife Полтава
318 02:00:27 21398 Чорнобай Євгеній 1988 ---- Полтава
319 02:01:05 21415 Овчаренко Катерина 1993 Полтава
320 02:01:05 21415 Овчаренко Катерина 1993 Полтава
321 02:01:22 21019 Прокопенко Александра 1995 Сумы
322 02:01:22 21452 Твердоус Анатолій 1981 Суми
323 02:01:22 21019 Прокопенко Александра 1995 Сумы
324 02:01:22 21452 Твердоус Анатолій 1981 Суми
325 02:01:55 21337 Кравченко Валерія 1995 Аврора Полтава
326 02:01:55 21490 Карабут Вікторія 1988 Аврора 380997974970
327 02:01:55 21491 Папій Андрій 1992 Аврора 380997974970
328 02:01:55 21337 Кравченко Валерія 1995 Аврора Полтава
329 02:01:55 21490 Карабут Вікторія 1988 Аврора 380997974970
330 02:01:55 21491 Папій Андрій 1992 Аврора 380997974970
331 02:02:00 21168 Стрільчук Олена 1974 Running club Poltava Полтава
332 02:02:00 21168 Стрільчук Олена 1974 Running club Poltava Полтава
333 02:03:28 21002 В'юнник Наталія 1975 Running club Poltava Полтава
334 02:03:28 21081 Василець Олена 1973 Running Club Poltava Полтава
335 02:03:28 21002 В'юнник Наталія 1975 Running club Poltava Полтава
336 02:03:28 21081 Василець Олена 1973 Running Club Poltava Полтава
337 02:03:30 21394 Куриш Дмитро 1979 Київ
338 02:03:30 21394 Куриш Дмитро 1979 Київ
339 02:03:33 21492 Синенко Денис 2002 Аврора 380997974970
340 02:03:33 21492 Синенко Денис 2002 Аврора 380997974970
341 02:03:41 21190 Бариш Світлана 2021 MyClub Дніпро
342 02:03:41 21190 Бариш Світлана 2021 MyClub Дніпро
343 02:04:03 21254 Коба Олена 1988 Полтава
344 02:04:03 21254 Коба Олена 1988 Полтава
345 02:04:21 21083 Василець Геннадий 1969 Полтава
346 02:04:21 21083 Василець Геннадий 1969 Полтава
347 02:04:29 21287 Лепська Лариса 1970 MyClab Дніпро
348 02:04:29 21287 Лепська Лариса 1970 MyClab Дніпро
349 02:04:32 21317 Тіцький Олег 1995 Бурат-Агро Полтава
350 02:04:32 21317 Тіцький Олег 1995 Бурат-Агро Полтава
351 02:04:34 21150 Русалим Олег 1968 Мирноград
352 02:04:34 21150 Русалим Олег 1968 Мирноград
353 02:04:48 21114 Дігтяр Анжела 1989 Кременчук
354 02:04:48 21114 Дігтяр Анжела 1989 Кременчук
355 02:04:56 21108 Рочева Алена 1990 Gorynych Полтава
356 02:04:56 21108 Рочева Алена 1990 Gorynych Полтава
357 02:05:02 21118 Ващишина Оля 1990 Черкаси
358 02:05:02 21118 Ващишина Оля 1990 Черкаси
359 02:05:19 21388 Степанян Артур 1985 Харьков
360 02:05:19 21388 Степанян Артур 1985 Харьков
361 02:05:21 21293 Сало Роман 1989 JustRun Полтава
362 02:05:21 21293 Сало Роман 1989 JustRun Полтава
363 02:05:30 21053 Сем‘янків Тетяна 1987 Полтава
364 02:05:30 21053 Сем‘янків Тетяна 1987 Полтава
365 02:05:41 21031 Осадчий Александр 1960 Running CLUB HERBALIFFE NUTRITION Полтава
366 02:05:41 21031 Осадчий Александр 1960 Running CLUB HERBALIFFE NUTRITION Полтава
367 02:06:19 21311 Черненко В'ячеслав 1951 Сміла
368 02:06:19 21311 Черненко В'ячеслав 1951 Сміла
369 02:06:55 21049 Кулик Євген 1983 Теплотема Полтава
370 02:06:55 21049 Кулик Євген 1983 Теплотема Полтава
371 02:07:48 21448 Хребтова Альона 1989 Полтава
372 02:07:54 21219 Макусінська Юлія 1991 Полтава
373 02:07:54 21219 Макусінська Юлія 1991 Полтава
374 02:09:06 21251 Одиниця Іван 1994 JustRun Полтава
375 02:09:07 21252 Одиниця Іван 1994 JustRun Полтава
376 02:09:37 21085 Попов Артем 1998 TA-DA! Полтава
377 02:09:37 21482 Спиридонов Андрей 1969 Poltava
378 02:09:38 21472 Ramputh jens 1962 ETOBICOKE
379 02:10:15 21305 Свириденко Петро 1984 Gorynych Полтава
380 02:10:21 21362 Ковальчук Андрій 1987 Виноградів
381 02:10:23 21314 Пшенична Юлія 1991 Running Club Poltava Полтава
382 02:11:29 21339 Бондар Маргарита 1993 Аврора Полтава
383 02:11:31 21345 Вишовський Володимир 1991 Аврора Полтава
384 02:11:59 21109 Петрова Альона 1994 Кривий Ріг
385 02:12:33 21227 Герасименко Юлія 1987 JustRun Полтава
386 02:14:14 21332 Плохута Назар 1997 Аврора Полтава
387 02:14:49 21264 Яременко Ігор 1986 NPGRCP Полтава
388 02:16:06 21068 Барановська Тетяна 1968 TA-DA! Полтава
389 02:16:08 21067 Курбанова Анна 1989 TA-DA! Полтава
390 02:16:55 21387 Бутрий Катерина 1989 Полтава
391 02:17:38 21169 Сердюк Надія 1953 Running club Poltava Полтава
392 02:18:00 21348 Ніколенко Аліна 1991 Аврора Полтава
393 02:18:16 21138 Мельничук Марина 1984 Avrora sport Полтава
394 02:19:29 21281 Левчук Вячеслав 1994 Полтава
395 02:19:33 21325 Вдовіченко Марія 2003 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Полтава
396 02:19:33 21233 Порожнякова Яся 1988 Полтава
397 02:19:38 21232 Скубіна Наталія 1996 Харьков
398 02:19:43 21342 Павлов Артем 1988 Аврора Полтава
399 02:22:15 21411 Ольга Блавацкая 1987 Гербалайф Полтава
400 02:23:10 21290 Клевака Оксана 1987 Just Run Полтава
401 02:24:14 21407 Бесхмельницына Ольга 1987 Полтава
402 02:24:41 21406 Мустафаєва Наталія 1987 Полтава
403 02:25:23 21140 Корж Катерина 1993 Полтава
404 02:25:42 21003 Киселева Елена 1984 Полтава
405 02:25:42 21008 Ємельяненко Євген 1983 Running Club Poltava Полтава
406 02:26:22 21498 Моторигін Антон 2002 Полтава
407 02:26:41 21145 Базалій Юлія 1982 Полтава
408 02:26:49 21132 Сергійчук Софія 1999 Running club Poltava Полтава
409 02:27:07 21349 Гомілко Вікторія 1995 Аврора Полтава
410 02:27:41 21123 Чорнобривка Юлия 1984 Полтава
411 02:28:14 21261 Годуадзе Лаша 1999 Полтава
412 02:29:14 21286 Ісечко Денис 1991 Полтава
413 02:29:20 21131 Ткаченко Володимир 1995 Полтава
414 02:31:56 21353 Хименко Яна 1992 Аврора Полтава
415 02:34:19 21157 Кербут сергей 1985 Running Club Poltava Полтава
416 02:34:58 21466 Душар Андрій 2002 Полтава
417 02:36:42 21354 Дорошенко Сергій 1991 Аврора Полтава
418 02:39:29 21370 Кожома Віталій 1977 Полтава
419 02:42:44 21326 Пятаченко Елизавета 1997 Полтава
420 02:50:34 21358 Горєлов Ігор 1990 Аврора Полтава
421 02:50:35 21338 Зінченко Анна 1998 Аврора Полтава
422 03:15:13 21042 Бовкун Олександр 1987 JustRun Полтава

Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:31:23 10275 Давиденко Микола 1991 BogdanovTeam Ніжин
2 00:31:25 10288 Кузінський Юрій 2019 FamilyRunClubБердичів Бердичів
3 00:32:10 10106 Ігнатенко Андрій 1995 Сєвєродонецьк
4 00:32:15 10260 Чеперис Олександр 1997 Сyclo-Sport Харків
5 00:33:06 10142 Гошкин Дмитрий 1986 Харьков
6 00:33:13 10175 Калякін Руслан 2002 Полтава
7 00:33:17 10085 Кавецький Владислав 2001 Київ Полтава
8 00:35:10 10109 Гурін Станіслав 1992 Полтава
9 00:35:28 10289 Коваль Олена 1994 Бердичів
10 00:35:37 10327 Микитюк Антон 1999 Полтава
11 00:36:38 10349 Борис Кузін 2000 Харків
12 00:37:15 10199 Радько Мария 1997 Одесса
13 00:37:45 10270 Slabchenko Oleg 1980 Just run Харків
14 00:37:47 10052 Облетов Артем 1990 Київ
15 00:38:07 10254 Колодочка Ігор 1995 Полтава
16 00:38:14 10021 Липовый Григорий 1987 Харьков
17 00:38:37 10324 Гурин Михайло 1982 Полтава
18 00:39:18 10157 Ткаленко Андрій 1994 Squad UA Runners Харків
19 00:39:31 10216 Омарова Дарина 2001 Харків
20 00:39:37 10361 Микитенко Владислав 2006 Aborigines Полтава
21 00:39:40 10020 Чумак Валентин 1984 Полтава
22 00:39:57 10220 Кравченко Валерія 2002 Полтава
23 00:40:05 10084 Чепіжний Антон 1990 Полтава
24 00:40:18 10261 Худешенко ЮрІй 1963 Cyclo-Sport Харків
25 00:40:19 10001 Дмитро Лебідь 1992 Кременчук
26 00:40:54 10013 Лавріненко Олександр 1995 Київ
27 00:40:58 10215 Бабенко Иван 1987 Pavelko runners Ірпінь
28 00:41:02 10014 Ярина Дмитрій 1995 Київ
29 00:41:36 10233 Богуто Денис 1981 Run Empire Харків
30 00:41:38 10083 Гречко Костянтин 1995 Харьков
31 00:41:52 10124 Омельяненко Александр 1982 Poltava
32 00:42:04 10160 Голубничий Максим 1980 Squad UA Runners Харьков
33 00:42:32 10181 Сухомлин Александр 1980 KingBanda Харьков
34 00:42:33 10345 Володимир Керніс 2001 Полтава
35 00:42:49 10223 Щербак Станислав 1991 Харков
36 00:43:04 10258 Сіткарьов Олексій 1979 Triatman Київ
37 00:43:05 10185 Андреєв Кирило 1991 Аврора Полтава
38 00:43:05 10332 Герасименко Георгій 2008 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
39 00:43:14 10024 Євстропов Андрій 1986 Горішні Плавні
40 00:43:18 10076 Сінельник Владислав 2007 Сміла
41 00:43:21 10035 Чаплигіна Ірина 1972 Миргород
42 00:43:21 10297 Шамшев Олег 1992 БПОП Полтава
43 00:43:23 10006 Пугачова Ольга 1997 Київ
44 00:43:25 10102 Gerasimenko Oleksandr 1978 Kharkiv
45 00:43:32 10198 Кривошапко Сергій 1976 Полтава
46 00:43:35 10291 Гордиенко Роман 1988 Тростянець
47 00:43:36 10385 Вишневой Павел 1995 Полтава
48 00:43:52 10251 Gritsyna Oleg 1965 USC Kharkov
49 00:44:00 10137 Ермак Олег 1976 Tverdokhleb Team Днепр
50 00:44:13 10180 Filon Mari 1992 Dnipro
51 00:44:18 10271 Шрайтель Александр 1992 GOrynych Полтава
52 00:44:21 10230 Ходакевич Ігор 1990 7030.studio Полтава
53 00:44:22 10262 Панов Олександр 1979 Cyclo-Sport Харків
54 00:44:24 10323 Бернацкий Владислав 1983 Харьков
55 00:44:25 10276 Олефір Іван 2006 ReshFit Решетилівка
56 00:44:29 10316 Хижняк Олександр 1993 Полтава
57 00:44:31 10009 Яресько Павло 1992 Gorynych3atlon Полтава
58 00:44:33 10196 Головаш Володимир 1988 Полтава
59 00:44:49 10365 Грицай Александр 2005 Полтава
60 00:44:54 10227 Ільченко Дмитро 2007 Полтава
61 00:44:58 10389 Лозенко Аня 1982 Полтава
62 00:45:03 10295 Кулаченко Юрій 1989 БПОП Полтава
63 00:45:11 10051 Гліб Облетов 1998 Київ
64 00:45:13 10017 Крощенко Олександр 1977 Gorynych Полтава
65 00:45:14 10074 Аксенов Александр 1974 Камянське
66 00:45:22 10321 Шабля Дмитро 2021 1
67 00:45:49 10359 Андрєєв Артем 1985 Полтава
68 00:45:51 10280 Мокрова Інна 1984 Saucony Run Club Київ
69 00:46:07 10310 Костюк Сергій 1993 Зіньків
70 00:46:32 10207 Гордієнко Олександр 1990 Харків
71 00:46:41 10114 В‘язовський Ярослав 1995 Решетилівка
72 00:47:03 10171 Пустовар Олександр 2003 Полтава
73 00:47:07 10391 Шандиба Олександр 1985 Полтава
74 00:47:15 10350 Білонучкін Олексій 1991 Полтава
75 00:47:18 10015 Романенко Дмитро 1993 Київ
76 00:47:27 10156 Белявская Валерия 1995 KingBanda Харьков
77 00:47:28 10153 Зражевська Марина 1992 Харків
78 00:47:30 10163 Яцина Ірина 1986 EnergoAtomRun Жовті Води
79 00:47:38 10131 Ростислав Феніч 1990 Полтава
80 00:48:08 10139 Сівцова Оксана 1995 Полтава
81 00:48:11 10298 Волков Андрій 1992 БПОП Полтава
82 00:48:16 10373 Кинаш Максим 2005 Полтава
83 00:48:19 10363 Костін Олександр 1986 Полтава
84 00:48:20 10273 Пригода Євген 1990 Полтава
85 00:48:21 10047 Науменко Максим 1991 Полтава
86 00:48:24 10390 Луговий Павло 2006 Полтава
87 00:48:26 10265 Мельник Олена 1988 Cyclo-Sport Харків
88 00:48:28 10079 Shevchenko Yulia 1995 GOrynych Полтава
89 00:48:29 10336 шелест олексій 1971 миргород
90 00:48:30 10132 Пістряк Денис 1987 Полтава
91 00:48:36 10122 Магда Тимофій 2005 Полтава
92 00:48:39 10362 Lukjanenko Konstantin 1974 Poltava
93 00:48:41 10393 Бондаренко Артем 1989 Полтава
94 00:48:42 10005 Ушаков Володимир 1992 Just run Енергодар
95 00:48:48 10308 Калінін Сергій 1987 Полтава
96 00:48:54 10174 Hladun Yevhenii 1983 Suzuki Team Харків
97 00:48:58 10320 Федоренко Артем 1985 Полтава
98 00:49:05 10376 Олександр Судьєв 1986 Полтава
99 00:49:08 10064 Немашкало Дмитро 1995 Полтава
100 00:49:19 10011 Мальований Дмитро 1983 Полтава
101 00:49:26 10214 Nazarenko Dmytro 1983 Вінниця
102 00:49:29 10197 Попельнюк Віталій 1986 Полтава
103 00:49:35 10257 Chesnokova Kateryna 1985 Kharkov
104 00:49:47 10067 Карпенко Оксана 1980 Дніпро
105 00:49:53 10030 Овчаренко Вячеслав 1985 Полтава
106 00:50:04 10068 Педорич Сергей 1993 Кременчук
107 00:50:04 10179 Каплун Борис 1986 Tverdokhleb Team Днепр
108 00:50:06 10193 Савич Дмитро 1991 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
109 00:50:09 10294 Селезень Роман 1977 Слобожанське
110 00:50:10 10346 Сысолятин Александр 1967 ЧАО "ПОЛТАВСКИЙ АЛМАЗНЫЙ ИНСТРУМЕНТ" Полтава
111 00:50:11 10113 Данисько Влад 1995 Полтава
112 00:50:17 10290 Пристенская Инна 1988 Харьков
113 00:50:19 10282 Варбан Ольга 1986 Saucony run club Киев
114 00:50:22 10219 Толкунов Даниїл 2008 Полтава
115 00:50:26 10344 Kislyy Evgeny 1987 Kharkov
116 00:50:30 10088 Лисогора Максим 1990 Полтава
117 00:50:30 10224 Kiselevskaya Irina 1993 Харкiв
118 00:50:32 10140 Свириденко Оксана 1994 Полтава
119 00:50:34 10159 Бовтік Андрій 1978 UGTC TRADE Полтава
120 00:50:38 10318 Панчук Максим 1981 Полтава
121 00:50:47 10162 Стрипа Богдан 1983 Киïв
122 00:50:55 10057 Криворучко Дмитро 1992 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
123 00:50:58 10213 Мисник Микола 1995 JustRum Полтава
124 00:50:59 10004 Тараник Олексій 1987 АТО-М Харків
125 00:51:01 10166 Буряк Игорь 1989 327 RUN CLUB Харьков
126 00:51:21 10184 Біленький Олександр 1974 Полтава
127 00:51:33 10231 Червонюк Андрій 1986 Полтава
128 00:51:52 10121 Бриндак Іван 2004 Полтава
129 00:52:00 10141 Zapasnyi Vadim 1977 GOrynych Полтава
130 00:52:05 10379 Білоус Ігор 1984 Камянське
131 00:52:11 10241 Правденко Віктор 1981 Полтава
132 00:52:13 10094 Неженець Олександр 1983 Полтава
133 00:52:13 10164 Котова Євгенія 1981 Полтава
134 00:52:20 10203 Kuvaldina Iryna 1975 Tverdokhlebteam Dnipro
135 00:52:21 10195 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
136 00:52:24 10110 Horoshko Ihor 1965 Workconsult Полтава
137 00:52:24 10152 Благодир Іван 1981 Полтава
138 00:52:33 10136 Кобрись Тетяна 1990 Полтава
139 00:52:34 10054 Євстигнєєва Крестина 1987 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
140 00:52:39 10347 Череміс Тетяна 1977 United Sports Community Харків
141 00:52:44 10078 Гостіщев Євген 1989 MyClub Дніпро
142 00:52:50 10334 Санніков Денис 2001 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
143 00:53:04 10026 Суржина Наталія 1987 Gorynych Полтава
144 00:53:05 10292 Симоненко Сюзанна 1980 Слобожанское
145 00:53:05 10339 Хардин Олег 1982 Полтава
146 00:53:26 10107 Чеснюк Вита 1992 JustRun Харьков
147 00:53:29 10103 Семено Тетяна 1993 Just run Полтава
148 00:53:33 10358 Kutorgenko Irena 1981 Kremenchug
149 00:53:36 10176 Кабика Віталій 1988 ДП "Агентство місцевиз доріг у Полтавській області" Полтава
150 00:53:48 10250 Гринева Елена 1985 Оржица, Полтавская область
151 00:53:49 10249 Васильков Роман 1994 Смт. Оржиця
152 00:53:54 10042 Zharoed Konstantin 1984 Ukraine Poltava
153 00:54:08 10335 Шовкопляс Олександр 1985 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
154 00:54:09 10168 Пісоцький Тарас 1992 Полтава
155 00:54:09 10328 Таран Віталій 1987 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
156 00:54:11 10372 Черевань Юрій 1966 ASTRARUN Полтава
157 00:54:19 10343 Лісовський Сергій 1980 Полтава
158 00:54:19 10382 Кобець Ірина 1985 Аврора 380997974970
159 00:54:29 10369 Рудь Вадим 1993 Хюндай Центр Полтава Полтава
160 00:54:42 10284 Климчук Олександр 1987 Полтава
161 00:54:44 10364 Жукова Юлия 1994 MyClub Днепр
162 00:54:51 10089 Труш Cергій 1994 ДАСАГРО Полтава
163 00:54:58 10286 Криндач Юрій 1979 Решетилівка
164 00:55:09 10186 Минка Ігор 1993 Аврора Полтава
165 00:55:15 10304 Первушина Єлизавета 1999 Полтава
166 00:55:21 10239 Глоба Антон 1985 Полтава
167 00:55:22 10242 Щербак Олександр 1968 Полтава
168 00:55:30 10285 Климчук Юлія 1988 Полтава
169 00:55:41 10070 Вовкушевський Олексій 1992 Чернигов
170 00:55:44 10307 Князева Ольга 1986 Полтава
171 00:55:52 10071 Мірошниченко Наталія 1985 Myclub Дніпро
172 00:55:54 10072 Литовченко Артем 2005 GORYNYCH полтава
173 00:55:55 10306 Герасименко Юлія 1987 JustRun Полтава
174 00:56:18 10044 Чопівський Сергій 1994 Полтава
175 00:56:26 10234 Карчевський Максим 1997 JustRun Полтава
176 00:56:32 10123 Шамота Олександр 1981 Полтава
177 00:56:37 10178 Омельченко Вадим 1989 Just Run Полтава
178 00:56:38 10210 Осятро Юлія 1992 Полтава
179 00:56:47 10229 Бессонова Карина 2021 Харьков
180 00:56:47 10380 Десенко Анжела 1997 Аврора 380997974970
181 00:56:56 10059 Таран Павло 1991 Полтава
182 00:57:00 10091 Сусло Євген 1992 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
183 00:57:00 10259 Проценко Марина 1995 Фитлэнд Полтава
184 00:57:02 10300 Цись Оксана 1979 New Run Лохвиця
185 00:57:05 10330 Полулях Нікіта 2007 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
186 00:57:10 10375 Чирвон Олександр 1988 Полтава
187 00:57:18 10329 Кращенко Ростислав 1995 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
188 00:57:19 10056 Гайнулін Дмитро 1992 Харьков
189 00:57:23 10386 Гречка Олена 1987 Poltava
190 00:57:34 10319 Микола Сидоренко 1963 Полтава
191 00:57:36 10211 Деревягіна Євгенія 1980 Кременчук
192 00:57:37 10337 Подовжня Мар‘яна 1992 Полтава
193 00:57:39 10149 Горденко Віктор 1983 TA-DA! Полтава
194 00:57:44 10277 Кривоніс Надія 1983 Kharkiv
195 00:57:46 10029 Клименко Ирина 1985 Днепр
196 00:57:49 10253 Піддубний Дмитро 1988 Ендейвер Poltava
197 00:57:50 10095 Chubenko Elena 1963 Полтава
198 00:57:50 10133 Дубина Ганна 1983 Полтава
199 00:57:50 10326 Кролевська Катерина 1992 PR-агентство Yoda Consult Полтава
200 00:57:50 10341 Єрьомін Георгій 1982 Yoda Consult Полтава
201 00:57:54 10025 Джежелий Яна 1986 Полтава
202 00:57:55 10028 Джежелiй Богдан 1988 Полтава
203 00:57:58 10274 Бабич Андрей 1985 Полтава
204 00:57:58 10396 Катион Едуард 2021 Харьков
205 00:57:59 10255 Мелешко Лідія 1986 Полтава
206 00:58:06 10205 Kicha Vlad 1998 Полтава
207 00:58:08 10191 Мокляк Аліна 1989 Аврора Полтава
208 00:58:21 10314 Цьова Юра 1987 Полтава
209 00:58:27 10148 Байдак Василь 1967 TA-DA! Полтава
210 00:58:29 10256 Мудра Анна 1999 Полтава
211 00:58:30 10303 Грабовська Тетяна 1980 Горішні Плавні
212 00:58:33 10192 Косінова Ірина 1991 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
213 00:58:33 10194 Сохань Антоніна 1989 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
214 00:58:38 10077 Бацанова Людмила 1976 Полтава
215 00:58:39 10147 Пшенична Світлана 1987 TA-DA! Полтава
216 00:58:40 10143 Головчанська Людмила 1981 TA-DA! Полтава
217 00:58:43 10041 Попенко Анна 1976 Полтава
218 00:59:22 10206 Kushnir Liliya 2000 Полтава
219 00:59:29 10246 Shafran Oksana 1981 Kharkiv
220 00:59:31 10394 Петренко Ирина 1963 Полтава
221 00:59:32 10342 Дорогобід Юлія 1989 Ekranok.com Полтава
222 00:59:34 10022 Яковенко Олександр 1993 Khorol Rockets Хорол
223 00:59:41 10172 Малофеєва Оксана 1982 Полтава
224 00:59:44 10105 Грищенко Катерина 1989 JustRun Полтава
225 00:59:47 10043 Тищенко Олег 1989 Каменское
226 00:59:55 10366 Дика Маргарита 1997 Полтава
227 01:00:00 10173 Верещака Ирина 1994 Полтава
228 01:00:01 10331 Герасименко Денис 1977 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
229 01:00:12 10018 Половенченко Ірина 1987 Полтава
230 01:00:14 10099 Шейнерт Анна 1993 NewRunClub Полтава
231 01:00:21 10388 Лозенко Виталий 1979 Полтава
232 01:00:35 10252 Олефір Анастасія 2002 ReshFit Решетилівка
233 01:00:41 10232 Хмелик Анна 1978 Полтава
234 01:00:51 10063 Захарова Наталія 1979 Полтава, Полтавская обл.
235 01:01:16 10087 Коба Олександр 1991 Полтава
236 01:01:16 10117 Хижняк Андрій 1974 VeteRun Полтава
237 01:01:24 10311 Кійченко Катерина 1989 Полтава
238 01:01:31 10158 Чопівська Людмила 1995 NewRunClub Полтава
239 01:01:38 10317 Перов Сергей 1991 Богодухов
240 01:01:40 10305 Чередник Наталія 1974 Полтава
241 01:01:47 10244 Нагорна Людмила 1975 Полтава
242 01:01:47 10245 Бовсунівський Юрій 1989 Полтава
243 01:01:48 10062 Бойко Вікторія 1994 Полтава
244 01:01:52 10312 Наконечна Тамара 1984 USC Харків
245 01:01:57 10221 Приходько Анна 1997 JustRun Полтава
246 01:01:58 10381 Білоконь Богдан 1996 Аврора 380997974970
247 01:02:01 10045 Кривень Олександр 1991 Полтава
248 01:02:01 10313 Гладкий Віталій 1989 Digicode Полтава
249 01:02:03 10383 Малініченко Анна 1987 Аврора 380997974970
250 01:02:29 10266 Ткачук Анна 1991 Полтава
251 01:02:43 10066 Яковенко Вікторія 2000 Полтава
252 01:02:53 10340 Яцик Марія 1989 Полтава
253 01:02:59 10243 Правденко Ирина 1982 Полтава
254 01:03:03 10073 Істоміна Євгенія 1984 Полтава
255 01:03:03 10093 Роман Істомін 1988 Полтава
256 01:03:06 10161 Охріменко Сергій 1996 Digicode Полтава
257 01:03:10 10080 Рябова Вікторія 1993 Київ
258 01:03:19 10027 Лисенко Марина 2005 Полтава
259 01:03:26 10128 Гуменюк Марина 1988 29-й Велосипед Полтава
260 01:03:44 10228 Самсонова Наталiя 1967 полтава
261 01:03:44 10315 Цьова Яна 1992 Полтава
262 01:03:45 10278 Самсонов Велимир 1991 Полтава
263 01:03:51 10354 Бородай Валентин 1944 Полтава
264 01:04:00 10050 Карпець Марія 1991 Полтава
265 01:04:00 10061 Чепурна Виктория 1985 Полтава
266 01:04:05 10130 Тертиченко Олександр 1982 Sport life Полтава
267 01:04:14 10069 Вовкушевська Марія 1990 Чернигов
268 01:04:24 10151 Пономарьова Наталія 1983 Полтава
269 01:04:25 10352 Сточихіна Євгенія 1991 Полтава
270 01:04:31 10048 Желізняк Ірина 1998 Полтава
271 01:04:31 10108 Бур'ян Олександр 1980 U3 Полтава
272 01:04:32 10112 Глушко Віктор 1993 U TRI Полтава
273 01:04:32 10202 Книш Анатолій 1992 U TRI Полтава
274 01:04:32 10272 Комар Олександр 1992 U TRI Полтава
275 01:04:34 10023 Максименко Оксана 1989 Полтава
276 01:04:34 10097 Олійник Юлія 1987 Полтава
277 01:04:37 10002 Скоробагатова Любов 1989 Кобеляки
278 01:04:38 10235 Пластун Юлія 1998 Полтава
279 01:04:38 10236 Поперешнюк Інна 1984 Полтава
280 01:04:48 10201 Кузнецов Олексій 1985 JustRun Полтава
281 01:04:50 10183 Лисенко Наталія 1985 Полтава
282 01:04:52 10283 Горобець Людмила 1994 Resh.fit Решетилівка
283 01:04:52 10281 Cherkun Alina 1995 RFit Решетилівка
284 01:04:57 10019 Івасько Роман 2021 GOrynrch Полтава
285 01:05:02 10279 Оверченко Євгенія 1990 Полтава
286 01:05:13 10031 Кербут Галина 1986 Running Club Poltava Полтава
287 01:05:13 10032 Рєзнік Олена 1974 Полтава
288 01:05:14 10371 Горбань Дмитро 1992 Хюндай Центр Полтава Полтава
289 01:05:16 10033 Панікар Віктор 1997 Полтава
290 01:05:18 10034 Boiko Lina 1996 Полтава
291 01:05:49 10040 Ємець Марія 1991 ПОЛТАВА
292 01:05:49 10065 Лопчинський Петро 1999 Полтава
293 01:05:50 10038 Муллер Михайло 1988 Полтава
294 01:05:51 10039 Разсуковська Дарья 1993 Полтава
295 01:06:19 10188 Криверженко Олександра 1991 Аврора Полтава
296 01:06:19 10189 Козлова Карина 1994 Аврора Полтава
297 01:06:54 10170 Бабіч Катерина 2021 Полтава
298 01:07:43 10218 Зінченко Юля 1986 Полтава
299 01:07:59 10177 Шавиро Анна 1982 Школа чемпіонів Poltava
300 01:07:59 10226 Stepanchuk Inna 1987 Киев
301 01:08:14 10351 Ставінська Людмила 1956 Полтава
302 01:08:19 10101 Брвгілєв Олександр 1952 Кременчук
303 01:08:27 10208 Яременко Роман 1992 Полтава
304 01:12:56 10238 Фролова Юлія 1992 Полтава
305 01:12:58 10007 Желєзкіна Марина 1986 ДАСАГРО Полтава
306 01:12:58 10090 Тріль Юля 1988 ДАСАГРО Полтава
307 01:12:59 10008 Росляков Олександр 1986 Полтава
308 01:13:21 10129 Manko Olena 1987 POLTAVA
309 01:15:24 10302 Ворошилов Aндрей 1979 Полтава

Дистанція - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:16:18 50090 Олексієнко Олександр 1996 Nike Run Club Киев
2 00:16:26 50006 Ostroushko Denis 1989 Saucony Run Club Київ
3 00:16:30 50014 Гриценко Андрій 1994 Salomon RC Київ
4 00:17:50 50213 Топал Ярослав 1992 Одеса
5 00:18:03 50059 Михаревич Іванка 1999 Київ
6 00:18:53 50105 Яковлєв Денис 1994 JustRun Київ
7 00:19:24 50207 Колодкевич Юлия 1993 Беларусь
8 00:19:34 50017 Яременко Олександр 1983 ЯРКО Полтава
9 00:19:35 50037 Menshikov Yurii 1982 Yarko.biz Poltava
10 00:20:07 50157 Твердохліб Артур 1985 Полтава
11 00:20:07 50150 Горбунова Анастасія 1992 Run Empire Харків
12 00:20:53 50047 Зима Віктория 1988 Winter Полтава
13 00:20:54 50222 Вац Влад 2008 Полтава
14 00:21:56 50220 Брюх Артем 1994 Полтава
15 00:22:06 50130 Константин Харламов 1978 Харьков
16 00:22:21 50121 Сидоренко Олександр 1990 Полтава
17 00:22:22 50152 Онущенко Антон 1988 Bizpozyka Полтава
18 00:22:30 50140 Doroshenko Pavlo 1981 Poltava
19 00:22:46 50178 Сітак Олег 1993 Аврора Полтава
20 00:23:13 50235 Врадій Анна 1984 New Run Полтава
21 00:23:15 50013 Смола Ольга 1986 Полтава
22 00:23:16 50224 Анар Гусейнов 1988 JustRun Полтава
23 00:23:17 50103 Павленко Елена 1979 Беганутые Харьков
24 00:23:31 50153 Зброя Ігор 2000 ДК полтава
25 00:23:34 50124 Дрофа Марина 1991 JustRun Полтава
26 00:23:58 50212 Мосієнко Павло 1985 O-Resh Решетилівка
27 00:24:00 50193 Костяник Сергій 1988 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
28 00:24:08 50116 Микитенко Вадим 1996 Полтава
29 00:24:13 50199 Сидорук Артем 2003 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
30 00:24:22 50039 Загорулько Анна 1982 MyClub Дніпро
31 00:24:33 50174 Матійцов Ростислав 1992 Аврора Полтава
32 00:24:35 50200 Нечипоренко Володимир 1987 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
33 00:24:37 50123 Писаренко Кира 1989 U-TRI Полтава
34 00:24:50 50176 Анурін Олександр 1990 Аврора Полтава
35 00:25:10 50131 Левківська Юлія 1983 Just Run Полтава
36 00:25:14 50078 Лапа Лена 1987 New Run Полтава
37 00:25:14 50211 Kamenskyi Hennadii 1972 Dnipro
38 00:25:16 50202 Богодюк Тамила 1986 Полтава
39 00:25:18 50142 Логвиненко Катерина 1988 Полтава
40 00:25:18 50201 Шрам Андрій 2003 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
41 00:25:21 50234 Штанько Оксана 1986 Полтава
42 00:25:50 50073 Корнієць Денис 2008 Полтава
43 00:25:59 50172 Садіков Євген 1985 Аврора Полтава
44 00:26:02 50217 Сергій Олійник 2007 Решетилівка
45 00:26:03 50231 Бережецький Артьом 2006 O-RESH Решетилівка
46 00:26:09 50036 Євстигнєєва Ангеліна 2008 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
47 00:26:14 50069 Василенко Євгеній 1996 Полтава
48 00:26:26 50022 Чайка Олена 1989 Полтава
49 00:26:28 50214 Кравченко Анна 1999 Стасі
50 00:26:28 50215 Gwati Roy 1998 Poltava
51 00:26:43 50051 Постухов Денис 1990 MyClub Днепр
52 00:26:43 50160 Козир Влодимир 2001 Полтава
53 00:26:52 50098 Радзіховський В'ячеслав 1985 Черкаси
54 00:26:58 50005 Мальована Ірина 1983 Полтава
55 00:27:00 50223 MUSIICHENKO KATERYNA 1985 JPLC Poltava
56 00:27:09 50030 Фесенюк Тетяна 1987 Полтава
57 00:27:14 50115 Кобрись Олександр 1984 Полтава
58 00:27:14 50125 Смірнов Александр 1983 Полтава
59 00:27:15 50118 Мізгірьов Ігор 1979 Полтава
60 00:27:19 50042 Сидорук Мар'яна 1990 Полтава
61 00:27:24 50164 Разіна Яна 1988 JustRun Полтава
62 00:27:28 50122 Момот Юлія 1989 Полтава
63 00:27:29 50128 Плетньова Тетяна 1996 Run Empire Харків
64 00:27:45 50113 Терещенко Владислав 1989 Полтава
65 00:27:50 50146 Луговий Владислав 2007 Красноград
66 00:27:50 50154 Чесак Олександр 2001 БП Полтава
67 00:27:53 50147 Ахтирский Максим 1989 JustRun Полтава
68 00:27:59 50011 Дюжева Ирина 1983 Полтава
69 00:27:59 50038 Menshikova Yuliia 1984 Yarko.biz Полтава
70 00:28:04 50166 Матвієнко Ольга 1989 Полтава
71 00:28:05 50063 Мороховец Елена 1978 Полтава
72 00:28:10 50058 Демидова Яна 1992 Каменское
73 00:28:14 50148 Зінченко Євгеній 2021 Бізнес Позика Полтава
74 00:28:16 50149 Гричаников Олександр 2000 Полтава
75 00:28:30 50076 Неженец Татьяна 1987 Полтава
76 00:28:32 50232 Разін Вадим 1989 Just Run Полтава
77 00:28:34 50218 Забоєнко Валюша 1977 Полтава
78 00:28:44 50081 Дейнека Володимир 1999 Полтава
79 00:28:46 50197 Півторак Вадим 1988 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
80 00:28:52 50171 Нерук Віра 1996 Аврора Полтава
81 00:28:58 50129 Пілат Зоя 1995 Решетиловка
82 00:29:02 50225 Токаренко Олег 1992 Харьков
83 00:29:03 50003 Бондаренко Юлія 1997 Полтава
84 00:29:10 50195 Павленко Максим 1989 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
85 00:29:11 50132 Плюта Ольга 1989 Resh.fit Решетилівка
86 00:29:24 50137 Перевозчиков Антон 1983 Полтава
87 00:29:27 50175 Любимовська Наталія 1989 Аврора Полтава
88 00:29:27 50194 Алмазова Анна 1989 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
89 00:29:31 50041 Немашкало Володимир 1972 Полтава
90 00:29:31 50133 Назаренко Марія 1998 JustRun Полтава
91 00:29:31 50227 Назаренко Ганна 1974 JustRun Полтава
92 00:29:36 50057 Кирнос Дмитрий 1972 Камянське
93 00:29:37 50134 Шевченко Лєна 1968 Resh.fit Решетилівка
94 00:29:39 50018 Дейнека Олександр 2021 Диканька
95 00:29:43 50144 Батієвська Ольга 2000 Полтава
96 00:29:45 50114 Пальоха В’ячеслав 1989 Полтава
97 00:29:47 50092 Власова Яна 1991 JustRun Полтава
98 00:29:48 50219 Головко Марина 1977 Полтава
99 00:30:05 50056 Станишевская Анюта 1990 MyClub Дніпро
100 00:30:08 50192 Українець Олександр 1993 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
101 00:30:11 50104 Бовкун Оксана 1987 JustRun Полтава
102 00:30:12 50035 Євстигнєєва Вікторія 1990 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
103 00:30:25 50075 Бойко Ярослав 1996 Полтава
104 00:30:31 50221 Горошко Тимофій 2009 Щит і меч Полтава
105 00:30:32 50100 Петрова Ірина 1998 Бізнес Позика Полтава
106 00:30:38 50136 Іваненко Настя 2002 Полтава
107 00:30:40 50024 Бабич Даша 2007 полтава
108 00:30:41 50110 Ісай Аня 1997 Полтава
109 00:30:43 50138 Жигилій Інна 1987 Машівка
110 00:30:51 50179 Пилипенко Марина 1994 Аврора Полтава
111 00:30:52 50151 Шовкопляс Юлия 1989 ДК Полтава
112 00:30:55 50155 Цикало Тетяна 1995 Полтава
113 00:31:02 50159 Шибалов Артур 1998 Полтава
114 00:31:07 50203 Щербицький Богдан 1981 Київ
115 00:31:18 50053 Борисьонок Марк 1989 Nike Run Club Київ
116 00:31:21 50016 Василишин Віра 1984 с.Криве Озеро Миколаївська область
117 00:31:24 50028 Дрижирук Ольга 1998 Полтава
118 00:31:24 50111 Гузєва Наталія 1994 Полтава
119 00:31:28 50040 Бобрицька Інна 1986 Полтава
120 00:31:35 50139 Цінченко Михайло 2008 Полтава
121 00:31:38 50077 Губенко Вікторія 2000 Полтава
122 00:31:39 50156 Абрамова Олена 1990 Полтава
123 00:31:44 50208 Пугач Яна 1992 U-TRI Полтава
124 00:31:46 50088 Вікторія Толпєєва 1986 JustRun Дніпро
125 00:31:48 50010 Юдицкая Мария 1997 Одеса
126 00:31:52 50183 Чипенко Олена 1995 Аврора Полтава
127 00:31:56 50185 Колубай Катерина 1986 Аврора Полтава
128 00:32:21 50143 Скляр Ірина 2021 JustRun Полтава
129 00:32:22 50012 Тристан Олександр 1991 Полтава
130 00:32:22 50015 Тристан Марина 1994 NewRunClub Полтава
131 00:32:23 50163 Поліщук Леся 1983 Полтава
132 00:32:28 50050 Білоцерковська Надія 1987 MyClub Дніпро
133 00:32:30 50210 Костюк Сергій 1985 Just Run Полтава
134 00:32:35 50004 Іваненко Єгор 1982 Полтава
135 00:32:44 50169 Гусейнов Анар 1988 Полтава
136 00:32:50 50165 Грінченко Олена 1991 Полтава
137 00:32:52 50126 Кургак Виктор 1989 Полтава
138 00:32:53 50229 Пуховська Альона 1990 JustRun Полтава
139 00:32:54 50184 Морковський Кирило 1994 Аврора Полтава
140 00:32:56 50023 Таран Ксения 1986 полтава
141 00:33:10 50120 Перун Светлана 1982 Полтава
142 00:33:15 50031 Трус Оксана 1999 Полтава
143 00:33:17 50079 Дебре Олександр 1990 Полтава
144 00:33:24 50060 Страшко Ірина 1974 Полтава
145 00:33:25 50191 Позняков Андрій 1986 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
146 00:33:27 50196 Кіш Олексій 1999 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
147 00:33:39 50084 Гордеева Екатерина 1998 Полтава
148 00:33:42 50170 Браун Валерія 1997 БП м.Полтава
149 00:33:52 50095 Валицька Катерина 1997 Just Run Полтава
150 00:34:13 50190 Плющик Катерина 1996 Аврора Полтава
151 00:34:15 50001 Стельмах Татьяна 1983 Полтава
152 00:34:17 50033 Єлінсон Лариса 1986 Дніпро
153 00:34:28 50043 Трибушко Анастасія 1999 Полтава
154 00:34:29 50049 Бойцова Надія 1985 MyClub Дніпро
155 00:34:39 50008 Табурянська Ольга 1983 Полтава
156 00:35:36 50177 Сластьоненко Вікторія 1994 Аврора Полтава
157 00:35:37 50186 Потійко Марина 1990 Аврора Полтава
158 00:35:44 50061 Ноздрін Ілля 1997 Полтава
159 00:35:48 50091 Неблієнко Оксана 1992 JustRun Полтава
160 00:36:09 50181 Приходченко Анна 1987 Аврора Полтава
161 00:36:21 50180 Правда Ольга 1984 Аврора Полтава
162 00:36:21 50173 Жигура Альона 1990 Аврора Полтава
163 00:36:27 50052 Vlasova Alina 1997 MyClub Дніпро
164 00:36:27 50048 Danets Alina 1985 MyClub Dnipro
165 00:37:11 50027 Гавриленко Наталія 1976 ПП "Рулет" Полтава
166 00:37:13 50032 Колінько Ганна 1979 Полтава
167 00:37:15 50029 Фесенко Валентина 1979 Полтава
168 00:38:11 50135 Акчамов Артур 1995 Кременчук
169 00:39:15 50067 Турікова Діана 1997 Полтава
170 00:39:18 50107 Кривая Дарья 1992 Полтава
171 00:39:28 50161 Старохатний Петро 1948 Київ
172 00:39:39 50065 Кузьменко Роман 1989 Полтава
173 00:39:59 50189 Кейбал Олена 1992 Аврора Полтава
174 00:40:01 50187 Наливайко Юлія 1993 Аврора Полтава
175 00:41:18 50188 Носатченко Марина 2000 Аврора Полтава
176 00:43:52 50070 Шульга Владислава 2001 Полтава
177 00:43:55 50066 Кочерга Ірина 1999 Полтава
178 00:44:38 50085 Сидоренко Галина 1986 Київ

"Командна П'ятірка" - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:15:18 30155 Алфимов Артем 1998 NewRun Training Gonchar Киев
2 00:15:24 30081 Кузнецов Віталій 1996 4F Kharkiv Харків
3 00:15:40 30083 Міненков Кирило 2001 Лдвус
4 00:16:02 30171 Чеперис Олександр 1997 NewRun Treining Cheperis Харків
5 00:16:08 30082 Пожевiлов Дмитро 1988 4F Kharkiv Чугуїв
6 00:16:28 30008 Євстигнєєв Роман 1987 Falcons Running Club Павлоград
7 00:16:29 30080 Клигін Максим 2001 4F Kharkiv Харків
8 00:16:33 30074 Чуб Владимир 1983 USC Харьков
9 00:16:33 30132 Суходулов Олександр 2002 Лдувс Лисичанськ
10 00:16:35 30072 Анна Мищенко 1983 USC Харьков
11 00:16:37 30056 Мочоний Владислав 1995 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
12 00:16:39 30125 Скурідін Роман 2002 Лдувс Сєвєродонецьк
13 00:16:55 30073 Белинский Алексей 1987 USC Харьков
14 00:16:58 30004 Крейч Євген 1983 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
15 00:17:03 30061 Мычко Егор 2003 Глечики Полтава
16 00:17:04 30120 Бабарика Іван 1982 Newrun Training Новомосковськ
17 00:17:29 30063 Тютюнник Юрій 2005 Глечики Полтава
18 00:17:54 30161 Гончар Олексій 1978 NewRun Training Gonchar Лубни
19 00:18:15 30007 Сень Леонід 1986 Футзальний клуб "Валедіанс" C.Миколаївка, Охтирський р-н.
20 00:18:24 30172 Аушев Ігор 1986 ФК "Валедіанс" Суми
21 00:18:36 30160 Василенко Максим 1995 NewRun Training Gonchar Лубни
22 00:19:44 30059 Бондаренко Софія 2005 tri-котлетки Полтава
23 00:20:20 30097 Кравчук Андрій 1988 Дія Полтава
24 00:20:21 30101 Бриж Сергій 1987 MadMaxTeam Полтава
25 00:20:23 30018 Шрамко Олександр 1992 ЕБШ 24/7 Полтава
26 00:20:34 30012 Степанян Тігран 2000 MadMaxTeam1 Полтава
27 00:20:40 30057 Найдьон Стефанія 2006 tri-котлетки Полтава
28 00:20:48 30121 Колесник Олег 1984 NewRun Training Дніпро
29 00:20:54 30192 Коломієць Денис 1996 Аврора 6 380997974970
30 00:20:58 30087 Божко Максим 1987 MadMaxTeam Полтава
31 00:21:06 30173 Гладишев Олександр 1986 ФК "Валедіанс" C.Миколаївка, Охтирський р-н.
32 00:21:17 30016 Оченаш Володимир 1991 ЕБШ 24/7 Полтава
33 00:21:19 30122 Вербицький Григорій 1976 NewRun Training Новомосковськ
34 00:21:30 30003 Власова Марія 1981 Gorynych3athlon Полтава
35 00:21:50 30159 Kasinov Vadim 1975 USC 2 Kharkiv
36 00:21:51 30157 Kasinova Iryna 1977 USC 2 Kharkiv
37 00:21:51 30158 Kasinov Dmytro 2001 USC 2 Kharkiv
38 00:21:52 30100 Пятько Михайло 1987 MadMaxTeam Полтава
39 00:22:05 30118 Попов Олександр 1990 MadMaxTeam 2 Poltava
40 00:22:16 30088 Хмара Максим 1990 MadMaxTeam 1 Полтава
41 00:22:38 30093 Иванченко Мария 1999 Полтава
42 00:22:43 30058 Горб Дарина 2007 tri-котлетки Полтава
43 00:22:44 30092 Чалий Микола 1987 M-Avto Service Team Полтава
44 00:22:47 30117 Dudko Artem 1990 MadMaxTeam 2 Poltava
45 00:23:12 30023 Писанка Роман 1994 Busy Feet [Digicode] Полтава
46 00:23:12 30075 Штанько Віталій 1999 Юристи Полтава
47 00:23:19 30166 Саад Рамазан 1990 NewRun Training Cheperys Харьков
48 00:23:23 30119 Гогохія Софіко 1984 MadMaxTeam 2 Poltava
49 00:23:27 30090 Гречка Олександр 1984 M Avto Service Team Полтава
50 00:23:33 30099 Гаращенко Михайло 1989 M Avto Service Team Полтава
51 00:23:50 30094 Дієв Веніамін 2003 MadMaxTeam 1 Полтава
52 00:23:56 30197 Лисенко Яна 1992 Аврора 3 Полтава
53 00:24:01 30091 Иванченко Мария 1986 Полтава
54 00:24:02 30183 Богачева Анна 1988 Аврора 1 380997974970
55 00:24:25 30035 Ковальов Антон 1991 TA-DA! 2 Полтава
56 00:24:25 30170 Корж Олександр 1994 Теплотема Полтава
57 00:24:29 30001 Покас Іван 1998 Теплотема Полтава
58 00:24:31 30021 Запара Андрій 1986 Busy Feet [Digicode] Полтава
59 00:24:37 30111 Петрокушин Олег 1997 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
60 00:24:39 30134 Eremenko Alena 1987 NewRun Training Cheperys Харьков
61 00:24:55 30022 Остапов Ігор 1991 Busy Feet [Digicode] Полтава
62 00:25:12 30184 Демочко Віталій 1994 Аврора 1 380997974970
63 00:25:31 30017 Ковальчук Тарас 1992 ЕБШ 24/7 Полтава
64 00:25:36 30002 Черевишник Володимир 1994 Теплотема 2 Полтава
65 00:25:39 30076 Бакулей Микола 1997 Юристи Полтава
66 00:25:44 30124 Rubtsova Iryna 1985 Трудові Резерви Kyiv
67 00:25:59 30026 Головань Ольга 1982 Try Catch [Digicode] Полтава
68 00:26:17 30115 ROHOZHYNSKA OLEKSANDRA 2000 JPLC poltava
69 00:26:22 30123 Бережинський Владислав 1996 Полтава
70 00:26:40 30187 Гавриленко Владислав 1996 Аврора 4 380997974970
71 00:26:52 30015 Лобач Олег 1991 Selfservice Полтава
72 00:26:52 30014 Капуста Олександр 1985 Selfservice Полтава
73 00:26:54 30186 Яременко Роман 1992 Аврора 4 380997974970
74 00:26:57 30009 Біленький Сергій 1978 Selfservice Полтава
75 00:26:59 30105 Чеш Виталий 1988 FrollPride Полтава
76 00:27:02 30024 Колесніков Олександр 1996 Try Catch [Digicode] Полтава
77 00:27:02 30109 Курбатов Валерій 1977 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
78 00:27:04 30194 Кудря-Мосцева Віта 1989 Аврора 2 Полтава
79 00:27:08 30114 Макаров Роман 1984 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
80 00:27:08 30067 Суботін Євген 1994 TA-DA! 3 Полтава
81 00:27:09 30034 Нерко Павло 1997 TA-DA! 2 Полтава
82 00:27:17 30203 Горобець Денис 1981 Три Ведмеді 2 Полтава
83 00:27:23 30027 Шурховецький Єгор 1987 Digital meat [Digicode] Полтава
84 00:27:28 30167 Карачевцев Павло 1994 Теплотема 2 Полтава
85 00:27:34 30178 Ковріжко Юрій 1997 Автодім Полтава Полтава
86 00:27:44 30169 Дорошенко Вячеслав 1991 Теплотема Полтава
87 00:27:44 30025 Камишов Сергій 1994 Try Catch [Digicode] Полтава
88 00:28:13 30084 Дика Маргарита 1997 Теплотема 4 Полтава
89 00:28:31 30028 Резнік Олександр 1990 Digital meat [Digicode] Полтава
90 00:28:42 30098 Шевчук Катерина 1988 Дія Полтава
91 00:28:43 30077 Романенко Максим 1998 Юристи Полтава
92 00:28:44 30095 Гончаренко Алена 1988 Дія Полтава
93 00:28:47 30188 Бесараб Віталій 1998 Аврора 4 380997974970
94 00:28:52 30195 Оніпко Аліна 1990 Аврора 3 Полтава
95 00:29:06 30131 Таран Віта 1991 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
96 00:29:17 30029 Фільчак Олена 1996 Digital meat [Digicode] Полтава
97 00:29:35 30185 Рижмань Тетяна 2000 Аврора 2 380997974970
98 00:29:37 30045 Шулик Аліна 1990 Brosko 3 Полтава
99 00:29:38 30052 Курганська Анжела 1985 Brosko 5 Полтава
100 00:29:39 30047 Марченко Альбіна 1991 Brosko 4 Полтава
101 00:29:39 30054 Супруненко Анастасія 1985 Brosko 6 Полтава
102 00:30:00 30086 BEHMAT SVITLANA 1998 JPLC Poltava
103 00:30:05 30193 Клокова Ліна 1987 Аврора 2 380997974970
104 00:30:10 30089 Иванченко Мария 1985 Полтава
105 00:30:14 30033 Смірнова Наталія 1987 TA-DA! 2 Полтава
106 00:30:14 30030 Бандура Тетяна 1992 TA-DA! 1 Полтава
107 00:30:31 30110 Гнатишак Катерина 1981 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
108 00:30:53 30044 Дюльгер Іоланта 1993 Brosko 3 Полтава
109 00:30:53 30190 Шаблій Вікторія 1993 Аврора 5 380997974970
110 00:30:59 30182 Ткач Марія 2000 Аврора 1 380997974970
111 00:31:02 30168 Касьяненко Євгеній 1994 Теплотема 2 Полтава
112 00:31:10 30032 Микитенко Антон 2000 TA-DA! 1 Полтава
113 00:31:16 30031 Башкіров Андрій 1993 TA-DA! 1 Полтава
114 00:31:27 30037 Ладур Ольга 1988 Теплотема 4 Полтава
115 00:31:30 30066 Марчук Ірина 1983 TA-DA! 3 Полтава
116 00:31:39 30055 Махоня Олена 1982 Brosko 6 Полтава
117 00:31:40 30039 Буланна Віра 1987 Brosko 1 Полтава
118 00:31:41 30051 Стеценко Наталія 1983 Brosko 5 Полтава
119 00:31:49 30019 Деменко Інна 1997 Полтава
120 00:31:58 30108 Колєчкіна Юлія 1994 UGTC TRADE Полтава
121 00:31:58 30107 Шавдій Юлія 1994 UGTC TRADE Полтава
122 00:31:58 30189 Пастушенко Наталія 1989 Аврора 5 380997974970
123 00:31:59 30046 Бут Юлія 1975 Brosko 3 Полтава
124 00:32:25 30198 Янчук Марина 1993 Аврора 5 Полтава
125 00:32:26 30191 Марченко Дмитро 2000 Аврора 6 380997974970
126 00:32:30 30038 Пліс Альона 1991 Brosko 1 Полтава
127 00:32:35 30106 Шевченко Уляна 1994 UGTC TRADE Полтава
128 00:32:36 30199 Гавриленко Олена 1994 Аврора 6 Полтава
129 00:32:42 30181 Ястремська Тетяна 1970 "Три Ведмеді" Полтава
130 00:32:51 30202 Лата Наталия 1985 Три Ведмеді 2 Полтава
131 00:32:52 30204 Чернявский Сергей 1982 Три Ведмеді 2 Полтава
132 00:33:16 30179 Клепач Аліна 1970 "Три Ведмеді" Полтава
133 00:33:16 30113 Ковтун Володимир 1977 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
134 00:33:38 30116 Sulzhenko Nikita 1990 JPLC poltava
135 00:33:55 30040 Фісенко Ліда 1986 Brosko 1 Полтава
136 00:33:55 30041 Войтенко Карина 2002 Brosko 2 Полтава
137 00:34:04 30130 Попова Софія 2009 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
138 00:34:09 30085 Щербак Алена 1992 Теплотема 4 Полтава
139 00:34:32 30050 Шаповал Олена 1982 Brosko 5 Полтава
140 00:34:34 30048 Добровольська Світлана 1993 Brosko 4 Полтава
141 00:34:42 30129 Попов Олександр 1968 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
142 00:34:42 30177 Полулях Євген 1978 Автодім Полтава Полтава
143 00:36:13 30180 Жиленков Олександр 1970 "Три Ведмеді" Полтава
144 00:36:13 30176 Число Андрій 1989 Автодім Полтава Полтава
145 00:36:47 30078 Якименко Яна 1988 JustRun Полтаава
146 00:36:48 30036 Деркач Вікторія 1987 JustRun Полтаава
147 00:36:56 30079 Фурман Валерія 1997 JustRun Полтаава
148 00:37:16 30128 Окіпнюк Всеволод 2012 1 старт Полтава
149 00:37:16 30126 Варвянська Світлана 1981 1 старт Полтава
150 00:37:17 30127 Варвянський Олександр 1958 1 старт Полтава
151 00:38:12 30042 Михайленко Анна 1998 Brosko 2 Полтава
152 00:38:14 30053 Минченко Ольга 1983 Brosko 6 Полтава
153 00:38:23 30043 Михайленко Юлія 1977 Brosko 2 Полтава
154 00:38:32 30103 Тютюнник Каріна 1988 Дія Бізнес Полтава
155 00:38:32 30102 Норіцина Наталія 1988 Дія Бізнес Полтава
156 00:38:32 30104 Буханченко Олена 1988 Дія Бізнес Полтава
157 00:40:11 30112 Устименко Вікторія 1985 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
158 00:40:14 30133 Сєднін Андрій 1985 LUMOS Полтава
159 00:40:14 30139 Калиніченко Марина 1991 LUMOS Полтава
160 00:40:15 30138 Синицын Алексей 1982 LUMOS Полтава
161 00:41:22 30196 Шевченко Ніна 1991 Аврора 3 Полтава

Естафета на 21 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Команда Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:13:27 92003 Falcons Running Club Falcons Running Club Чернігів
2 01:26:49 92011 JPLC13 JPLC Полтава
3 01:28:01 92016 Аврора 2 380997974970
4 01:32:57 92010 Спартак ЖИМ Полтава
5 01:37:52 92002 Плутон Плутон полтава
6 01:43:42 92019 konsort 2 KONSORT 3 Полтава
7 01:44:09 92013 Розсошенци Полтава
8 01:46:55 92012 ЧАО "Полтавский алмазный инструмент" ЧАО "Полтавский алмазный инструмент" Полтава
9 01:47:08 92008 JPLC JPLC Poltava
10 01:49:18 92006 UGTC TRADE UGTC TRADE Полтава
11 01:51:25 92018 Konsort 1 KONSORT 1 Полтава
12 01:53:41 92007 UGTC_TRADE UGTC TRADE Полтава
13 01:53:47 92009 Аврора Аврора Полтава
14 01:56:31 92015 Аврора 1 380997974970
15 02:06:11 92004 Волшебный отдел JustRun Полтава
16 02:06:11 92004 Волшебный отдел JustRun Полтава
17 02:33:12 92001 Теплотема 1 Теплотема Полтава