Нова пошта напівмарафон Чернігів

Дистанція - 21 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:13:19 21255 Кузнецов Віталій 1996 4F Kharkiv Харків
2 01:15:15 21197 мочоний влад 1995 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
3 01:16:37 21210 Руслан Красовський 1969 Шостка
4 01:17:39 21194 Євстигнєєв Роман 1987 Falcons running club Павлоград
5 01:19:08 21095 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Team-one Новомосковськ
6 01:19:10 21157 Чорний Андрій 1991 Happy Tri Friends Київ
7 01:19:27 21053 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Харків
8 01:19:54 21230 Радько Мария 1997 Одесса
9 01:23:29 21063 Гребенюк Олександр 1986 Київ
10 01:24:01 21224 Сімашко Віктор 1983 I love supersport Odesa Одеса
11 01:27:11 21087 Потапенко Антон 1997 Чернігів
12 01:28:06 21227 Дериземля Андрій 1977 патрульна поліція Чернігов
13 01:28:15 21254 Калашникова Вероника 1990 4F Kharkiv Харьков
14 01:28:49 21105 Середа Олег 1987 Чернiгiвська Федерацiя Гирьового спорту Чернигов
15 01:28:50 21246 Клименок Степан 1997 Киев
16 01:29:06 21067 Михайлик Валентина 1999 Черкаси
17 01:29:25 21093 Derkach Yevhenii 2021 Чернігів
18 01:29:28 21234 Гриценко Андрей 1994 PACEMAKER 1:30 Київ
19 01:30:08 21050 Микола Гаврилюк 1977 Чернігівська область Козелецький район смт Десна
20 01:30:14 21073 Карпенко Максим 1996 Чернігів
21 01:30:45 21162 Пилипенко Юлія 1993 RUN 21 Київ
22 01:31:05 21151 Гутниченко Олександр 1990 смт. Гончарівське
23 01:32:40 21120 Рябов Володимир 1962 АБУ Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
24 01:32:59 21199 Садовий Сергій 1991 Чернігів
25 01:33:15 21193 М`ясніков Валерій 1983 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
26 01:33:25 21071 Якименко Ігор 1988 Чернігів
27 01:34:27 21107 Кавурка Віталій 1984 Ніжин
28 01:34:30 21136 Гавриленко Петро 1960 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
29 01:34:37 21167 Медвідь Петро 1966 Полтава
30 01:34:40 21140 Оникієнко Геннадій 1979 Київ
31 01:34:40 21137 Федоренко Віталій 1991 Київ
32 01:35:18 21143 Медвідь Олександр 1981 Чернігів
33 01:35:57 21108 Сірий Вадим 1981 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
34 01:36:08 21200 Мащенко Алена 1975 Squad UA Runners Харків
35 01:36:57 21072 Свистун Вадим 1985 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
36 01:37:08 21253 Солодовник Іван 1960 Полтава
37 01:37:38 21142 Свириденко Богдан 2000 Чепеігів
38 01:37:41 21247 Зимовец Владимир 1967 Конотоп
39 01:37:43 21192 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
40 01:37:56 21240 Смалюга Олександр 1990 Чернігів
41 01:37:56 21115 Кардаш Виктор 1985 Falcons Running Club Чернигов
42 01:38:27 21158 Володимир Мироненко 1988 Falcons Running Club Chernihiv
43 01:39:17 21070 Makovoz Svetlana 1979 Dnepr
44 01:40:05 21189 Кузiн Iгор 1989 Happy TRI Friends Киев
45 01:40:21 21233 Лапа Игорь 1992 Чернігів
46 01:40:22 21163 Олександр Дудков 1993 Чернігів
47 01:41:12 21155 Sloboda Dmitriy 1988 Chernigiv
48 01:41:16 21256 Смалюга Сергій 1989 Чернігів
49 01:41:24 21124 Завiрюха Данило 1992 Чернигов
50 01:41:38 21066 Borovska Hanna 1979 МК Харкiв Харків
51 01:42:19 21179 Приходько Василий 1979 Falcons Чернигов
52 01:42:35 21198 Бартош Іван 1985 Ніжин
53 01:43:18 21153 Рубльов Кирило 1991 Чернігів
54 01:43:50 21118 Шолох Дарья 1991 Chernigiv
55 01:43:56 21128 Раскин Василий 1975 Чернигов
56 01:44:32 21215 Suslin Evgenii 1980 No rest for the wicked Konotop
57 01:44:33 21178 Ірина Сахнюк 1978 Конотоп
58 01:44:36 21176 Бібік Володимир 1980 Конотоп
59 01:44:36 21043 SHYMANSKYI OLEKSII 1977 ChIS RunClub Chernihiv
60 01:44:42 21222 Мороз Сергій 1994 Чернігів
61 01:45:14 21249 Лемеш Анастасія 2002 Чернігів
62 01:45:20 21235 Дущак Дмитро 1984 PACEMAKER 1:45 Київ
63 01:45:20 21238 Свириденко Максим 1990 PACEMAKER 1:45 Ковель
64 01:45:22 21244 Росс Сергiй 1981 Running club Poltava Запорiжжя
65 01:45:23 21125 Ляшук Ілля 1988 Корюковка
66 01:45:36 21228 Бокач Руслан 1992 Чернігів
67 01:45:56 21117 Petenok Taras 1989 Чернігів
68 01:46:08 21121 Борисенко Микола 1983 Чернігів
69 01:46:44 21219 Спода Олександр 1994 Чернігів
70 01:46:48 21097 Pylypenko Viktor 1959 AtlantV2 Chernigiv
71 01:47:11 21169 Гривнак Віталій 1996 Чернігів
72 01:47:23 21126 Медведкіна Ольга 1993 Чернігів
73 01:47:41 21082 Блуд Володимир 1983 SyutkinTeam Черкаси
74 01:48:00 21223 Пищенко Ігор 1987 Falcons running club Чернігів
75 01:48:17 21205 Соловей Олександр 1996 Чернігів
76 01:48:21 21154 Сташук Ігор 1992 Чернігів
77 01:48:23 21220 Dubrovin Roman 1983 Артиз Chernigov
78 01:48:29 21182 Наумушкина Ольга 1980 Киев
79 01:48:45 21102 Buhrovyi Vasyl 1956 ATLANT V2 Чернігів
80 01:49:10 21156 Асауленко Артем 1991 Чернігів
81 01:49:13 21146 Счастливый Александр 1983 Біговий Чернігів Чернигов
82 01:49:43 21241 Дідовець Вадим 1999 Чернігів
83 01:50:09 21096 Hladun Yevhenii 1983 Suzuki Team Харків
84 01:50:36 21081 Писаренко Артем 1988 Київ
85 01:51:04 21119 Литвиненко Юлiя 1991 Чернiгiв
86 01:51:16 21123 Рябова Тетяна 1965 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
87 01:51:19 21239 Скобелєв Олексій 1990 Чернігів
88 01:51:30 21101 Калоша Олексій 1989 Чернігів
89 01:51:50 21186 Бондар Світлана 1982 Falcons Running Club Chernihiv
90 01:52:07 21086 Посипайко Наталія 1986 Бровари
91 01:52:18 21218 Запорожец Владимир 1988 Артиз Чернигов
92 01:52:30 21068 Сірий Олександр 1989 Чернигов
93 01:52:33 21207 Логвин Игорь 1985 Чернігів
94 01:53:06 21195 Белоконский Роман 1992 Чернігів
95 01:53:35 21248 Лобода Віктор 1985 Чернігів
96 01:53:51 21007 Герасименко Андрій 1991 Я не чую в інваспорт біг Чернігів
97 01:54:04 21109 Рудовська Юлія 1985 Біговий Чернігів, Falcons Running Club Чернігів
98 01:54:10 21231 Evgeny Kislyy 1987 Kharkov
99 01:54:30 21132 Булах Олексій 1984 InterCars Run Club Чернігів
100 01:54:31 21091 Садченко Олександр 1999 Прогрес
101 01:54:44 21088 Кужель Андрей 1989 Чернігів
102 01:54:51 21135 Kostiuchenko Misha 1996 Чернігів
103 01:54:56 21166 Нагач Олег 1988 Чернігів
104 01:55:03 21065 Пинило Володимир 1992 Львів
105 01:55:07 21175 Васильцов Дмитро 1973 Шостка
106 01:55:15 21184 Brednyakova Daria 1992 Чернигов
107 01:55:20 21213 Могильний Михайло 1982 Санчин Ирпень
108 01:55:36 21196 Іллєнко Владислав 1997 Чернігів
109 01:55:54 21076 Бортман Саша 1994 Київ
110 01:56:09 21112 Кот Эдуард 1998 Чернигов
111 01:56:21 21106 Марія Кріль 1982 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
112 01:57:02 21221 Гордієнко Максим 1993 Чернігів
113 01:57:12 21098 Даценко Ирина 1982 Чернигов
114 01:57:58 21180 Кравченко Ромыч 1996 Tribe10 Чернігів
115 01:58:18 21174 Мищенко Василь 1960 Науковець Баришівка
116 01:58:22 21129 Ломакіна Таїсія 1989 Intercars Run Club Чернігів
117 01:59:23 21185 Батюк Аня 1998 Нет Чеинігів
118 01:59:24 21110 Петров Саша 1995 Npc_sanya Чернигов
119 01:59:34 21183 Іванушкін Павло 1996 Чернігів
120 01:59:44 21214 Чигогідзе Богдан 1995 Чернігів
121 01:59:45 21075 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
122 02:00:05 21056 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев
123 02:00:07 21236 Рубцов Олексій 1982 PACEMAKER 2:00 Київ
124 02:00:08 21237 Филатов Вячеслав 1977 PACEMAKER 2:00 Вишгород
125 02:00:15 21116 Кутний Андрей 1987 Чернигов
126 02:00:16 21130 Кутня Ірина 1983 Чернігів
127 02:00:17 21229 Шкуропат Артем 1995 Чернігів
128 02:02:21 21064 Ланчеєва Ольга 1982 adidas Runners Kyiv Київ
129 02:03:16 21201 Нагородній Олег 1994 Славутич
130 02:03:23 21104 Дмитро Дзюба 1990 Чернігів
131 02:04:12 21202 Губар Віталій 1995 Чернігів
132 02:05:22 21203 Коваленко Денис 2000 Чернигов
133 02:06:43 21139 Васильченко Анатолій 1983 Чернігів
134 02:07:04 21232 Ярмак Максим 1990 Чернигов
135 02:08:39 21188 Либань Жанна 1980 Inter cars Чернігів
136 02:08:40 21127 Суслов Ігор 1990 Чернігів
137 02:08:50 21147 Ющенко Руслан 1977 #ТихаяРадость Чернігів
138 02:09:00 21225 Каназирская Юлия 1990 I Love Running Odesa Одеса
139 02:09:23 21085 Осадчий Александр 1960 Running CLUB HERBALIFFE NUTRITION Полтава
140 02:10:01 21216 Бакалейко Данил 2002 Чернигов
141 02:10:10 21160 Голуб Олексій 1990 Чернiгiв
142 02:11:15 21133 Баранов Влад 1996 Чернігів
143 02:14:33 21250 Кулініч Катерина 1989 Чернігів
144 02:14:37 21251 Кірієнко Сергій 1982 Чернігів
145 02:14:37 21209 Гусак Олексій 1984 САНЧІН Ірпінь
146 02:15:32 21165 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
147 02:16:47 21171 Шульженко Богдан 2003 Чернигов
148 02:17:12 21181 Венгер Ігор 1974 Чернигов
149 02:17:39 21152 Yurkevych Svitlana 1996 Київ
150 02:17:40 21212 Ярова Ольга 1991 Київ
151 02:20:05 21170 Горшков Олексій 1995 Любеч
152 02:21:28 21191 Кохно Альона 1980 Київ
153 02:21:30 21122 Рябова Тетяна 1965 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
154 02:22:08 21138 Шкеріна Анна 1992 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
155 02:25:58 21114 Вовкушевська Марія 1990 Чернигов
156 02:28:30 21206 Бевзюк Вячеслав 1975 Репки
157 02:31:14 21134 Руденко Марія 1999 Чернігів
158 02:46:44 21217 виріч юра 1997 Чернигов

Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:32:16 10059 Давиденко Микола 1991 BogdanovTeam Ніжин
2 00:32:35 10124 Ігнатенко Андрій 1995 Сєвєродонецьк
3 00:35:09 10118 Секера Дмитро 1994 Новгород-Северский
4 00:35:20 10144 Грисюк Едуард 2003 Пирятин
5 00:38:27 10089 Розмовенко Павло 1989 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
6 00:38:43 10158 Жмурко Анна 1996 ШВСМ Чернігів
7 00:39:10 10074 Пантелієнко Данило 1995 Falcons Running Club, Triathlon Brothers Squad Чернігів
8 00:39:11 10060 Доля Олексій 1993 TriBroSquad, Falcons Running Club Чернігів
9 00:40:20 10052 Дитиненко Дмитро 1984 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
10 00:40:25 10032 Олейник Светлана 1985 Чернігів
11 00:41:51 10049 Закружний Денис 1983 Чернігів
12 00:42:36 10058 Tomilets Volodumur 1987 Біговий Чернігів Чернигов
13 00:43:12 10122 Володимир Красiй 1963 Атлант V2 Чернiгiв
14 00:43:27 10077 Сараб Евгений 1988 Falcons running Чернигов
15 00:43:30 10140 Висоцький Петя 1987 Чернігів
16 00:43:37 10078 Плєсун Дмитро 2001 Чернигов
17 00:44:11 10134 Кадочніков В'ячеслав 1996 Черниговская обл.Репкинский р-он. пгт.Добрянка
18 00:44:52 10014 Веремійченко Володимир 1958 АТЛАНТ-V2 Чернігів
19 00:44:52 10136 Бречка Виталий 1976 Чернiгiв
20 00:45:07 10005 Чернюк Віталій 1993 Чернігів
21 00:45:14 10055 Шугалій Олександр 1994 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
22 00:45:16 10022 Биченок Павло 1974 Gutsul Running Club, Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
23 00:45:49 10003 Дроздов Володимир 1982 Державна прикордонна служба України Чернігів
24 00:46:26 10085 Ольховик Олексій 1985 Чернігів
25 00:46:30 10019 Мовчан Євген 1988 Запоріжжя
26 00:46:35 10076 Гоков Сергій 1984 Falcons Running Run Чернігів
27 00:46:35 10096 Веркошанцев Дмитро 2001 Чернігів
28 00:46:46 10082 Красенко Артём 2002 Чернигов
29 00:47:12 10142 Павленко Максим 2005 Чернігів
30 00:47:20 10147 Цыганова Анастасия 1999 Чернигов
31 00:47:23 10157 Ломако Олександр 1984 Чернігів
32 00:48:31 10036 Гришекiн Вадим 1956 Киев
33 00:48:46 10123 Журба Михайло 1988 Чернігів
34 00:49:10 10126 Литвиненко Владислав 2001 Чернігів
35 00:49:38 10135 Николаенко Виталий 1995 Чернігів
36 00:49:57 10110 Секач Роман 1987 Чернігів
37 00:50:02 10080 Кезля Иван 2004 Чернигов
38 00:50:18 10084 Монастырецкий Андрей 1989 Киев
39 00:50:37 10119 Деревянко Тимофей 2021 Чернигов
40 00:50:38 10065 Олексій Еременко 1992 Чернігів
41 00:50:38 10128 Корчак Діма 1992 Славутич
42 00:50:39 10099 Малишко Сергій 1979 Чернігів
43 00:50:39 10115 Корчак Олександр 1969 Клуб Любителів Бігу (Славутич) Славутич
44 00:50:42 10097 Волков Даниил 2021 Чернигов
45 00:50:55 10109 Pavlenko Viktor 1991 Чернигов
46 00:51:00 10029 Шимко Володимир 1954 АБУ Київ
47 00:51:09 10095 Чечотка Инеса 1995 Чернігів
48 00:51:16 10094 Lebid Anna 1990 Чернігів
49 00:51:29 10027 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
50 00:51:29 10154 Тетяна Тетяна 1996 Чернігів
51 00:51:42 10042 Примаченко Андрій 1991 Чернігів
52 00:51:47 10035 Мороз Ярослав 1991 Чернигов
53 00:52:14 10083 Ярмоленко Денис 1991 Киев
54 00:52:34 10041 Ленько Олексій 1997 Falcons running club Чернігів
55 00:52:39 10043 Лобас Дмитрий 1986 Чернигов
56 00:53:18 10023 Коршак Ірина 1988 LifeСПОРТ, Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
57 00:53:23 10145 Вероніка Галенко 2021 Чернігів
58 00:53:23 10063 Ніколайцев Костянтин 1985 Чернігів
59 00:53:29 10056 Петенок Іоанн 1996 Chernihiv
60 00:53:38 10086 Андреєв Сергій 1992 Чернігів
61 00:53:51 10117 Шульга Оля 1988 Калита
62 00:53:53 10030 Дашковська Анастасія 1991 Чернигов
63 00:54:09 10088 Шульга Вадим 1995 Чернігів
64 00:54:09 10026 Овчинникова Валентина 1985 Чернигов
65 00:54:21 10064 Костиря Захар 1987 Київ
66 00:54:35 10100 Шумейко Игорь 1980 Чернігів
67 00:54:51 10105 Драбитько Игорь 1980 Чернігів
68 00:54:55 10112 Негай Галина 1997 Чернігів
69 00:55:03 10054 Свистун Валентина 1985 Чернігів
70 00:55:23 10079 Передня Ігор 1992 Чернігів
71 00:55:27 10034 Москальчук Станіслав 1994 Чернігів
72 00:55:33 10111 Rubtsova Iryna 1985 Kyiv
73 00:55:39 10114 Садчиков Виктор 1985 Киев
74 00:56:00 10150 Горин Дмитрий 1988 Чернигов
75 00:56:14 10044 Безсудна Олена 1966 Київ
76 00:56:29 10092 Іванова Анастасія 1994 Xline Sport Чернігів
77 00:56:45 10047 Шевченко Наталія 1990 Миколаїв
78 00:56:48 10057 Хилюк Галина 1993 Ковель
79 00:57:22 10159 Рись Олександр 1987 Чернігів
80 00:57:51 10038 Вербицька Олена 1983 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
81 00:57:52 10153 Чеховський Ярослав 1996 Чернігів
82 00:58:03 10009 Лі Юрій 1988 Київ
83 00:58:03 10010 Мотчаний Артем 1993 Київ
84 00:58:05 10011 Мотчана Анна 1993 Київ
85 00:58:30 10091 Губар Катерина 1994 Чернігів
86 00:58:44 10132 Люстікман Евгеній 1990 Чернігів
87 00:59:16 10012 P Alex 1990 Kiev
88 00:59:53 10090 Бабинець Андрій 2001 Чернігів
89 01:00:00 10037 Ходимчук Анна 1980 Falcons Чернігів
90 01:00:20 10120 Попандопало Олександра 1992 Чернігів
91 01:00:24 10062 Бондаренко Тетяна 1993 Чернігів
92 01:00:29 10155 Довбиш Сергій 1977 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
93 01:00:32 10071 Фокіна Альона 1989 Чернігів
94 01:00:43 10141 Романов Александр 1990 Киев
95 01:02:06 10033 Москальчук Алена 1994 Чернігів
96 01:02:40 10107 Кожедуб Анастасия 1993 Чернигов
97 01:03:13 10151 Воробйов Сергій 1975 Адреналін Чернігів
98 01:03:27 10017 Кузьменко Анатолій 1976 Авдіївка
99 01:03:27 10016 Гузій Яна 2002 , Чернігів
100 01:03:29 10015 Нестеренко В'ячеслав 2001 , Харків
101 01:04:09 10101 Юрченко Ростислав 1986 Чернігів
102 01:04:09 10098 Демиденко Марина 1980 Чернігів
103 01:04:55 10061 Гокова Катерина 1985 Чернігів
104 01:05:00 10075 Стельмах Оксана 1979 Чернігів
105 01:05:30 10116 Нагайчук Тетяна 1986 Чернігів
106 01:05:51 10121 Левченко Людмила 1975 Ковчин
107 01:07:06 10046 Матвійчук Ірина 1991 Чернігів
108 01:08:31 10149 Людмила Iвженко 1991 Киев
109 01:08:32 10130 Кисельов Максим 1995 Киев
110 01:10:11 10127 Панченко Антон 1995 Чернігів
111 01:13:40 10102 Кожушко Николай 1987 Чернігів

Дистанція - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:17:08 50093 Гавриленко Дмитро 1990 Сновськ
2 00:17:36 50091 Свириденко Максим 1990 Сновськ
3 00:18:08 50109 Бобровский Максим 2001 Полтава
4 00:18:39 50060 Яковлєв Денис 1994 JustRun Київ
5 00:19:32 50069 Гаркавко Антон 2000 Чернігів
6 00:19:40 50099 Марчан Николай 1997 Чернигов
7 00:20:34 50119 Міхієнко Сергій 1990 Чернігів
8 00:21:14 50086 Ширай Вадим 1984 Чернігів
9 00:21:27 50036 Filatov Vadym 2004 Vyshgorod
10 00:21:28 50096 Коваленко Дмитро 2005 Чернігів
11 00:22:10 50077 Зроль Станіслав 1999 Чернігів
12 00:22:29 50074 Юрій Забіла 1983 Ніжин
13 00:23:16 50103 Мозольов Олександр 2005 Чернігів
14 00:23:18 50018 Байрак Олена 1992 Чернігів
15 00:23:20 50079 Сікалюк Владислав 1999 JustRun Чернігів
16 00:23:22 50062 Наливайко Алексей 1994 чернигов
17 00:24:10 50037 Філатова Оксана 1979 Вишгород
18 00:24:13 50013 Соколов Александр 1989 чернигов
19 00:24:18 50083 Васіна Ірина 1985 Чернігів
20 00:24:27 50052 Смирнов Іван 1985 смт. Гончарівське
21 00:24:28 50019 Мановцева Юлія 1984 Беговой Чернигов Чернігів
22 00:24:34 50056 Столінець Наталія 1986 Чернигов
23 00:24:43 50026 Головач Микола 1955 Чернігіа
24 00:24:53 50061 Бунак Дмитро 1998 Чернігів
25 00:25:04 50117 Лемеш Ніна 1973 Чернігів
26 00:25:06 50034 Сахновський Андрій 2021 Чернігів
27 00:25:06 50118 Козел Володимир 1976 Чернігів
28 00:25:16 50082 Щербинін Олександр 1988 Чернігів
29 00:25:34 50045 Смирнова Евгенія 1987 смт. Гончарівське
30 00:25:35 50078 Микола Хорошун 1984 Чернігів
31 00:25:35 50084 Мороз Михайло 1977 Чернігів
32 00:25:41 50121 Летута Анна 1990 Чернігів
33 00:25:42 50066 Шакун Ольга 1994 Chernihiv
34 00:25:51 50070 Барташ Юрий 1985 Чернігів
35 00:26:22 50031 Кардаш Инна 1989 Falcons Running Club Чернигов
36 00:26:29 50101 Цикунов Олексій 1981 Cedar Чернігів
37 00:26:40 50072 Москаленко Анастасія 2000 Чернігів
38 00:26:53 50017 Каплунова Ирина 1987 Чернигов
39 00:26:57 50113 Федорченко Константин 1988 Чернігів
40 00:27:08 50053 Калініченко Марина 1996 Чернігів
41 00:27:25 50023 Бессчетников Илья 1986 Чернігів
42 00:27:27 50049 Shakun Artem 1991 Chernigov
43 00:27:27 50098 Демченко Вячеслав 1980 Чернигов
44 00:27:30 50107 Литвиненко Ярослава 1986 Чернігів
45 00:27:41 50094 Батюк Алена 1984 Чернігів
46 00:27:49 50120 Слабченко Альона 1990 Чернігів
47 00:27:57 50030 Федорченко Вікторія 1984 Чернігів
48 00:27:57 50076 Манжелес Ірина 1991 Чернігів
49 00:28:13 50104 Стасюк Артем 1988 Чернигов
50 00:28:13 50071 Федорченко Павло 1982 Чернігів
51 00:28:21 50075 Костюк Ольга 1980 Чернігів
52 00:28:30 50004 Овчарик Світлана 1989 Чернігів
53 00:28:31 50059 Тарноруцька Евгенія 1984 JustRun Київ
54 00:29:09 50111 Дериземля Наталія 1981 Чернігів
55 00:29:11 50029 Андрос Яся 1988 Чернігів
56 00:29:28 50092 Сухова Юлія 1979 Чернігів
57 00:29:52 50050 Михайловская Олеся 1991 Чернігів
58 00:30:09 50033 Ворчак Юлiя 1993 Чернiгiв
59 00:30:15 50116 Бондаренко Валерій 1981 Чернігів
60 00:30:30 50044 Кудря Антон 1978 Чернігів
61 00:30:33 50106 Браиловский Владислав 1994 Чернигов
62 00:30:34 50012 Мех Галина 1972 Славутич
63 00:30:38 50115 Дрань Сергій 1975 Чернігів
64 00:30:39 50114 Чуб Валерій 1979 Чернігів
65 00:30:41 50097 Кривоус Наталія 1975 ДЮСШ "Україна" Чернігів
66 00:30:43 50064 Головач Юлiя 1986 Чернiгiв
67 00:31:01 50100 Вільнеаецька Анастасія 1995 Cedar Чернігів
68 00:31:04 50046 Посадська Аліна 1986 Чернігів
69 00:31:09 50073 Гуляєв Павло 1984 Харків
70 00:31:48 50090 Нестеренко Тетяна 1987 Чернігів
71 00:31:53 50022 Богайчук Вікторія 1992 Чернігів
72 00:31:57 50047 Leontieva Iryna 1992 Chernihiv
73 00:32:06 50024 Голуб Вікторія 1990 Одеса
74 00:32:19 50081 Попов Фёдор 1981 Чернигов
75 00:32:24 50007 Тараско Владислава 1993 Чернігів
76 00:32:28 50008 Ботыгин Денис 1995 Chernihiv
77 00:32:46 50088 Боброва Вікторія 2021 Чернігів
78 00:33:11 50028 Зайченко Дарья 1986 Чернигов
79 00:35:50 50055 Horbach Mariia 1987 Snovio Chernihiv
80 00:35:52 50010 Швидка Юлія 1981 Чернігів
81 00:36:05 50039 Лисяк Анна 2002 Чернігів
82 00:36:12 50041 Яна Пономарева 1995 Чернігів
83 00:36:18 50043 Заєць Оксана 1996 Чернігів
84 00:39:22 50020 Fridburg Irina 1979 Falcons Running Club Israel
85 00:42:35 50042 Некрасова Наталія 1994 Чернігів
86 00:43:50 50048 Машталер Igor 1996 Чернiгiв

"Командна П'ятірка" - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:15:06 30062 Пацула Микола 1995 1 Київ
2 00:15:28 30065 Ігнатенко Андрій 1995 1 Сєвєродонецьк
3 00:15:29 30061 Богданов Михайло 1981 1 Украина Луганск
4 00:16:08 30014 Кровлайдіс Сергій 1978 Falcons RC Чернігів
5 00:16:46 30013 Крейч Євген 1983 Falcons RC Чернігів
6 00:16:54 30017 Секера Дмитро 1994 Falcons RC Новгород-Сіверський
7 00:17:04 30015 Сидоренко Олександр 2003 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
8 00:17:06 30016 Науменко Дмитро 1987 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
9 00:17:12 30012 Мірошниченко Олександр 1983 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
10 00:17:15 30031 Даниш Богдан 2003 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
11 00:17:17 30030 Сахно Володимир 1970 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
12 00:17:32 30029 Іван Скороход 2005 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
13 00:17:40 30006 Гончар Олег 1989 Valtech Чернігів
14 00:19:56 30114 Федорченко Артём 2003 Ринг Чернигов
15 00:19:57 30021 Наливайко Юрій 1989 Chis RunClub Чернігів
16 00:20:13 30028 Коротких Карина 2001 FalconsRunningClub Чернігів
17 00:20:16 30077 Хоменко Юлія 1995 Чернігів
18 00:20:21 30050 Уланович Євгеній 1982 customs.cn-platezhi Чернігів
19 00:20:45 30060 Митрофанов Дмитро 1989 Резвый скакун Чернігів
20 00:20:54 30027 Діденко Ольга 2000 FalconsRunningClub Чернігів
21 00:21:07 30122 Мащенко Роман 1975 "Три Ведмеді 2" Харків
22 00:21:20 30110 Аллахвердієва Анна 2001 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
23 00:21:27 30059 Джима Дмитро 1987 Резвый скакун Чернігів
24 00:21:27 30106 Пузий Роман 1989 COLLAR COMPANY1 Чернігів
25 00:21:27 30112 Куц Тетяна 2007 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
26 00:21:53 30091 Польгуй Валентин 1996 Robota.ua2 Чернігів
27 00:22:00 30149 Андрій Мочоний 1997 Шпроты Чернігів
28 00:22:24 30121 Полонський Євген 1988 "Три Ведмеді 2" Київ
29 00:22:24 30026 Сирбу Настя 1999 FalconsRunningClub Чернігів
30 00:22:24 30093 Фролов Вячеслав 1993 Robota.ua3 Чернігів
31 00:22:27 30005 Коновал Юрій Олександрович 1990 Valtech Чернігів
32 00:22:43 30103 Тимошенко Ярослав 1994 Evo Чернигов
33 00:22:46 30068 Слісаренко Тарас 2004 Патріоти Чернінів
34 00:22:48 30104 Романов Роман 1993 Evo Чернигов
35 00:22:52 30002 Валентій Єгор 2004 Run Tigers Чернігів
36 00:22:52 30101 Бондаренко Константин 1990 COLLAR COMPANY Чернігів
37 00:22:59 30045 Лисенко Олександр 1984 customs.cn Чернігів
38 00:23:10 30123 Мащенко Алена 1975 "Три Ведмеді 2" Харків
39 00:23:29 30105 Лошак Роман 1996 Evo Чернігів
40 00:23:38 30073 Новацький Валерій 1998 Практик Консалтинг Чернігів
41 00:23:51 30047 Гламазда Максим 1989 customs.cn Чернігів
42 00:23:55 30102 Андрийченко Игорь 1984 COLLAR COMPANY Чернігів
43 00:24:01 30081 Тригубенко Олександр 2001 Пивозавры Чернігів
44 00:24:24 30117 Павленко Ярина 1988 Ідеал Чернігів
45 00:24:25 30004 Самоненко Ольга 1998 Run Tigers Чернигов
46 00:24:38 30148 Горох Антон 2005 Ринг Чернигов
47 00:24:39 30113 Вдовенко Ирина 1989 Ring Чернигов
48 00:24:45 30071 Левосюк Руслан 1991 Практик Консалтинг Чернігів
49 00:24:59 30129 Скляр Зінаїда 1982 customs.cn 2 Чернігів
50 00:25:00 30124 Фесенко Ірина 1985 customs.cn 1 Чернігів
51 00:25:00 30135 Павленко Сергій 1970 customs.cn 4 Чернігів
52 00:25:01 30128 Литвиненко Наталя 1970 customs.cn 2 Чернігів
53 00:25:35 30082 Олексенко Назар 2004 Пивозавры Чернігів
54 00:25:37 30054 Заворотний Ігор 1989 customs.cn-ІТ Чернігів
55 00:25:46 30052 Москаленко Вячеслав 1974 customs.cn-post Чернігів
56 00:25:49 30032 Фриз Виктория 1994 Шалені Бігуни Чернигов
57 00:25:49 30150 Власюк Сергій 1996 Шпроты Чернігів
58 00:25:50 30109 Видниченко Женя 1997 Шпроты Чернигов
59 00:25:57 30119 Леонова Марина 1991 "Три Ведмеді" Чернігів
60 00:25:59 30056 Лавський Олександр 1991 customs.cn-ІТ Чернігів
61 00:26:01 30107 Пригаровская Анастасия 1998 COLLAR COMPANY1 Чернігів
62 00:26:05 30118 Козлова Оксана 1986 "Три Ведмеді" Чернігів
63 00:26:08 30075 Парасюк Дмитро 1992 Litera Чернігів
64 00:26:21 30046 Лисенко Марина 1980 customs.cn Чернігів
65 00:26:21 30053 Донець Деніс 1976 customs.cn-post Чернігів
66 00:26:22 30042 Соловей Андрій 1971 customs.cn-1 Чернігів
67 00:26:28 30034 Пеньковец Тамара 1996 Шалені Бігуни Чернигов
68 00:26:37 30020 Ворона Вікторія 1996 Chis RunClub Чернігів
69 00:26:38 30019 Федчук Наталія 1986 Chis RunClub Чернігів
70 00:26:38 30063 Шестак Роман 1981 Чернігів
71 00:27:01 30120 Бешун Наташа 1993 "Три Ведмеді" Чернігів
72 00:27:07 30023 Рекун Оксана 1993 "25 кадр" Чернігів
73 00:27:08 30088 Литвин Вікторія 1995 Robota.ua1 Чернігів
74 00:27:36 30051 Акула Валентина 1987 customs.cn-post Чернігів
75 00:27:39 30008 Протченко Вікторія 1998 SMM Кураторство Чернігів
76 00:27:39 30133 Матях Алла 1976 customs.cn 4 Чернігів
77 00:27:42 30010 Фриз Іван 1989 SMM Кураторство Чернігів
78 00:27:42 30089 Ліплянський Андрій 1997 Robota.ua1 Чернігів
79 00:27:43 30111 Весненко Катерина 2003 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
80 00:27:47 30131 Жила Наталя 1981 customs.cn 3 Чернігів
81 00:27:56 30083 Гегечкорі Давид 2004 Пивозавры Чернігів
82 00:28:05 30064 Анісімова Ірина 1978 Резвый скакун Чернігів
83 00:28:08 30025 Котенко Олександр 1994 "25 кадр" Чернігів
84 00:28:10 30055 Капітова Тетяна 1987 customs.cn-ІТ Чернігів
85 00:28:12 30044 Петренко Олександр 1974 customs.cn-1 Чернігів
86 00:28:14 30033 Крамаренко Cергей 1987 Шалені Бігуни Чернигов
87 00:28:27 30084 Назаренко Сергій 1995 Robota.ua Чернігів
88 00:28:29 30036 Гусак Євгенія 1997 Чернігів
89 00:28:29 30116 Ханецька Нина 1987 Ідеал Чернігів
90 00:28:30 30035 Габріель Єлизавета 1997 Вишгород
91 00:28:30 30037 Хрущ Ігор 1998 Чернігів
92 00:28:35 30074 Андрос Лілія 1989 Litera Чернігів
93 00:28:46 30134 Яцух Сергій 1990 customs.cn 4 Чернігів
94 00:29:04 30072 Чичкан Артем 1993 Практик Консалтинг Чернігів
95 00:29:07 30076 Попова Анна 1984 Litera Чернігів
96 00:29:31 30125 Темур Марія 1989 customs.cn 1 Чернігів
97 00:29:40 30086 Настояща Юлія 1995 Robota.ua Чернігів
98 00:29:40 30097 Півень Катерина 1995 Robota.ua4 Чернігів
99 00:29:59 30066 Молчанова Серафима 1998 Valtech Чернігів
100 00:30:06 30009 Максак Максим 1994 SMM Кураторство Чернігів
101 00:30:06 30049 Салій Тетяна 1983 customs.cn-platezhi Чернігів
102 00:30:07 30048 Салій Євгеній 1981 customs.cn-platezhi Чернігів
103 00:30:11 30022 Янушкевич Дар'я 1994 "25 кадр" Чернігів
104 00:30:59 30085 Андросенко Вадим 1996 Robota.ua Чернігів
105 00:31:27 30132 Алексієнко Анна 1989 customs.cn 3 Чернігів
106 00:31:28 30001 Valentii Veronika 1998 Run Tigers Чернигов
107 00:31:47 30098 Марина Мисенко 1991 Robota.ua4 Чернігів
108 00:31:49 30087 Нестеренко Катерина 2000 Robota.ua1 Чернігів
109 00:33:28 30069 Григорович Валерій 1973 Патріоти Чернігів
110 00:33:28 30070 слісаренко Євгенія 1974 Патріоти Чернігів
111 00:33:36 30092 Протасевич Анастасія 1996 Robota.ua2 Чернігів
112 00:33:39 30108 Байрак Алена 1992 COLLAR COMPANY1 Чернігів
113 00:34:36 30099 Высоцкая Наталия 1996 COLLAR COMPANY Чернигов
114 00:35:25 30095 Бойваленко Катерина 1994 Robota.ua3 Чернігів
115 00:35:25 30100 Панкрат-Андросенко Ганна 1997 Evo Чернігів