Нова пошта космічний напівмарафон

Дистанція - 21 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:09:09 21083 Олішевський Слава 1986 FamilyRunClun Бердичів
2 01:09:14 21200 Рибак Сергій 1986 Saucony Ukraine team vinnitsya
3 01:13:05 21195 МАРТИНЕНКО ЕГОР 1987 Make Me TRI житомир
4 01:17:58 21030 Чуян Віталій 1987 adidasRunnersKyiv Буча
5 01:20:57 21220 Gusarevich Аlexandr 1982 Житомир
6 01:21:48 21143 гусев дмитрий 1984 Житомир
7 01:21:52 21163 Фіськович Лілія 1989 Тірасполь
8 01:22:13 21210 Радько Мария 1997 Одесса
9 01:24:28 21132 Сідоров Дмитро 1996 TigerRunClub Житомир
10 01:24:31 21047 Святецький Євген 1981 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
11 01:24:38 21082 Олішевська Юлія 1989 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
12 01:25:31 21187 Бежевець Сергій 1970 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
13 01:27:10 21043 Соколовський Євген 1981 Київ
14 01:27:45 21073 Попов Максим 1985 КЛБ Hammers Малин
15 01:28:19 21135 Кузьмін Олексій 1983 TigerRunClub Житомир
16 01:30:04 21099 Синенко Максим 1990 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
17 01:30:47 21225 Кошиль Олег 2004 Житомир
18 01:31:02 21138 Дущак Дмитро 1984 PACEMAKER 1:45 Київ
19 01:31:05 21098 Яковенко Володимир 1967 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
20 01:31:31 21039 Голік Дмитро 1974 Squad UA Runners Іршанськ
21 01:31:47 21136 Лин Олександр 1986 PACEMAKER 1:30 Буча
22 01:33:03 21061 Бабаєва Юлія 1983 Коростень
23 01:33:13 21100 Синенко Володимир 1962 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
24 01:33:15 21071 Коваль Павло 1986 ЖОГО "Тверезий Житомир" Житомир
25 01:33:41 21070 Чернишов Сергій 1988 Житомир
26 01:33:50 21021 Valov Lev 1959 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
27 01:33:56 21080 Gorkavenko Sergei 1978 Трезвый Житомир Житомир
28 01:34:06 21029 Вітів Сергій 1983 adidas Runners Kyiv Вишгород
29 01:34:29 21209 Бовсунівський Олександр 1971 Іршанськ
30 01:34:47 21181 Антонюк Андрій 2003 ЖВІ Житомир
31 01:35:56 21131 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
32 01:36:12 21182 Олексюк Владислав 2003 ЖВІ Житомир
33 01:36:31 21040 Михнюк Олексій 1991 Самостійно Житомир
34 01:37:39 21116 Поліщук Олександр 1996 Новоград-Волинський
35 01:37:48 21123 Очеретюк Андрій 1991 СК «ЮНІОР» Макарів
36 01:37:49 21009 Заверуха Андрій 1992 SLAVKO Житомир
37 01:37:58 21051 Дідківська Oксана 1980 Житомир
38 01:38:18 21020 Кутній Олесь 1975 Житомир
39 01:38:35 21148 Рижков Cергій 1975 Житомир
40 01:39:02 21168 Гусаківський Владислав 2003 Житомир
41 01:39:02 21201 Барановський Андрій 1981 КЗПТО / IRC Київ
42 01:39:13 21096 Опанасюк Юрій 1995 Житомир
43 01:39:50 21052 Колодяжний Андрій 1975 TopRunners Житомир Житомир
44 01:39:52 21175 Літвінов Родіон 2001 ЖВІ Житомир
45 01:39:58 21084 Карнаухов Дмитро 1977 Житомир
46 01:40:21 21203 Остапчук Сергій 1960 Рівне
47 01:40:37 21162 Завірюха Дмитро 1989 Житомир
48 01:40:42 21014 Girenko Natalya 1979 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
49 01:41:04 21156 Скуратовський Анатолій 1987 Viseven Житомир
50 01:41:15 21010 Гузовський Сергій 1991 Житомир
51 01:41:16 21192 Михайльо Денис 1987 Runcomteam Житомир
52 01:41:30 21202 Концедайло Сергій 1992 УПП Житомир
53 01:41:36 21017 Корбутяк Андрій 1984 Житомир
54 01:41:51 21069 Баландюк Максим 1998 Житомир
55 01:42:35 21221 Сєтак Віктор 1972 юрист Житомир
56 01:43:22 21149 Юхимець Михайло 1998 Житомир
57 01:43:24 21224 Синицька Даша 1980 Житомир
58 01:43:40 21111 Бугор Максим 1988 RUNCOM TEAM Житомир
59 01:43:59 21173 Velazquez Raymond 1991 Житомир
60 01:44:04 21101 Терещук Андрiй 1990 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
61 01:44:04 21102 Ребець Андрiй 1988 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
62 01:44:13 21124 Зайцев Вадим 1991 Житомир
63 01:44:25 21205 Грантовський Володимир 1995 с.Пиків Хмільницького району Вінницької області
64 01:44:38 21137 Гирин Олег 1984 PACEMAKER 1:45 Житомир
65 01:45:55 21117 Заблоцкий Вадим 1993 Житомир
66 01:45:57 21005 Ольховик Роман 1986 Житомир
67 01:46:01 21104 Федотова Марина 1991 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
68 01:46:03 21097 Толстов Олег 1990 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
69 01:46:10 21215 Герасимчук Тетяна 1984 СК Полісся UA Житомир
70 01:46:10 21158 Джунь Андрій 1986 Брусилів
71 01:47:22 21048 Волынский Денис 1995 Житомир
72 01:47:27 21178 Долженко Олександр 1990 ЖВІ Житомир
73 01:47:52 21113 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
74 01:47:57 21119 Мищенко Василь 1960 Науковець Баришівка
75 01:48:10 21074 Чайківський Юрій 1992 ISM UA Житомир
76 01:48:13 21204 Микола Токарчук 1987 Житомир
77 01:48:16 21068 Трохимишин Сергій 1989 Крошня бігова Житомир
78 01:49:12 21034 Maki Matt 1976 Kyiv
79 01:49:27 21214 Гладунець Максим 1980 Крошня бігова Житомир
80 01:49:51 21012 Тарановський Олександр 1983 Житомир
81 01:49:52 21216 Мішин Михайло 2003 Житомир
82 01:50:41 21144 Кривець Андрій 1980 Житомир
83 01:50:46 21213 Оливсон Александр 1963 Житомир
84 01:51:00 21122 Жигалова Надія 1984 TR Zhytomyr Житомир
85 01:51:40 21078 Іщенко Микола 1985 ISM UA Житомир
86 01:52:26 21176 Каменчук Олександр 1999 ЖВІ Житомир
87 01:52:49 21035 Матюшенко Анна 1991 MakeMeTri Житомир
88 01:52:57 21105 Кiсельов Вiктор 1970 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
89 01:53:58 21184 Савчин Назар 2002 ЖВІ Житомир
90 01:54:05 21142 Підсобей Олександр 1992 Житомир
91 01:54:11 21006 SHYMANSKYI OLEKSII 1977 ChIS RunClub Chernihiv
92 01:54:22 21226 Ракович Олександр 1971 New Run житомир
93 01:54:24 21067 Сергачов Артем 1977 Київ
94 01:54:39 21133 Машко Володимир 1968 TigerRunClub Житомир
95 01:54:44 21056 Черній Юрій 1986 Львів
96 01:54:54 21134 Бойченко Ольга 1986 TigerRunClub Житомир
97 01:54:55 21044 Величко Микола 1948 Київ
98 01:55:00 21188 Коршак Юрій 1995 Житомир
99 01:55:30 21183 Нікітчин Василь 1999 ЖВІ Житомир
100 01:55:36 21028 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
101 01:55:41 21026 Матушевський Віктор 1981 TigerRunClub Житомир
102 01:56:17 21164 Очередько Максим 1985 Житомир
103 01:56:31 21150 Ільченко Олександр 1990 Житомир
104 01:56:42 21063 Якусевич Володимир 1980 Житомир
105 01:57:07 21189 Комлик Андрій 1983 Житомир
106 01:57:15 21103 Гончаренко Микола 1959 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
107 01:57:23 21167 Соснін Володимир 1983 Житомир
108 01:57:57 21222 Фоменко Денис 1989 Рівне
109 01:58:04 21179 Пасєка Дмитро 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
110 01:58:05 21180 Зіненко Анна 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
111 01:58:10 21128 Присяжнюк Микола 1961 Романів
112 01:58:11 21130 Манохин Андрей 1985 Харьков
113 01:58:14 21081 Поліхун Наталія 1982 Just Run Vinnitsya Вінниця
114 01:58:55 21093 Наумчак Олена 1993 Житомир
115 01:59:02 21088 Мосійчук Костянтин 1990 Житомир
116 01:59:04 21066 Польова Людмила 1981 TigerRunClub Житомир
117 01:59:13 21036 Бондарчук Наталія 1997 MakeMeTri Житомир
118 01:59:15 21008 Vashhishina Olya 1990 Черкаси
119 01:59:25 21118 Эпик Дмитрий 1993 Житомир
120 01:59:27 21086 Кручак Леся 1984 Family Run Club Бердичів
121 01:59:28 21140 Матвиенко Елена 1981 PACEMAKER 2:00 Ирпень
122 01:59:40 21172 Большак Андрій 1987 Житомир
123 01:59:42 21139 Мащенко Олена 1975 PACEMAKER 2:00 Харків
124 01:59:42 21016 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев
125 01:59:53 21085 Голубєва Тетяна 1983 Львів
126 02:00:06 21076 Подкін Дмитро 1986 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
127 02:00:18 21075 Подкін Антон 1986 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
128 02:00:19 21114 Strazhnyk Andrii 1979 Житомир
129 02:00:19 21177 Фельське Олександр 1997 ЖВІ Житомир
130 02:01:01 21062 Кундіч Костянтин 1989 Rower Quest Житомир
131 02:01:22 21090 Бабич Ольга 1998 Familyrunclub Бердичів
132 02:02:21 21019 Глазкова Оксана 1987 TigerRunClub Житомир
133 02:02:42 21174 Гороховець Наталія 1970 TOPRunners Житомир
134 02:02:53 21190 Виговський Олександр 1980 Основа бігу Київ
135 02:03:03 21059 Андрш Анна 1989 Київ
136 02:03:25 21038 Лемешек Олена 1971 Київ
137 02:03:29 21106 Якусевич Дмитро 1984 Житомир
138 02:03:45 21007 Дмитренко Софія 1990 Київ
139 02:03:45 21015 Prykhodko Maksym 1992 Київ
140 02:03:47 21219 Андрущенко Юрий 1995 Житомир
141 02:05:17 21146 Гонгало Олена 1994 Кромберг енд Шуберт Житомир
142 02:05:44 21217 Бернацький Андрій 1987 Житомир
143 02:06:25 21211 Kozubov Sergey 1973 Under Armour Киев
144 02:07:06 21072 Окрушко Максим 1993 Житомир
145 02:08:08 21115 Шеров Олександр 1982 Житомир
146 02:08:16 21159 Добровольський Ярослав 1994 , Печанівка.
147 02:08:17 21055 Лялевич Віталій 1967 Житомир
148 02:10:38 21107 Марченко Євгеній 1984 Житомир
149 02:10:38 21109 Марченко Ольга 1983 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
150 02:11:53 21185 Воронцов Дмитро 1992 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
151 02:11:54 21186 Шапочка Валерій 1975 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
152 02:14:02 21004 Рибчинський Дмитро 1994 Житомир
153 02:16:23 21094 Шиш Ельміра 1993 Trx Pantera Житомир
154 02:16:40 21032 Хоменко Сергій 1969 Житомир
155 02:19:32 21002 Nevmerzhytskyi Volodymyr 1993 Kyiv
156 02:25:18 21207 Girl Space 1992 Житомир

Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:32:11 10109 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony running club смт.Володарка
2 00:32:34 10096 Оксенюк Сергій 1980 mk luchesk Луцьк
3 00:34:51 10120 Дмитрий Секера 1994 Новгород-Северский
4 00:35:54 10080 Мумич Андрій 1988 MC LUCHESK Луцьк
5 00:36:56 10123 мочоний влад 1995 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
6 00:37:19 10112 Matvyeyev Andrey 1986 Kyiv
7 00:38:06 10095 Оксенюк оксана 1988 mk luchesk Луцьк
8 00:40:25 10102 Козирєв Андрій 1973 КСО Коростишів Коростишів
9 00:40:34 10068 Петрук Діана 2003 Житомир
10 00:40:35 10030 Зіневич Мирослав 1986 Коростень
11 00:41:16 10101 Сергійович Євген 1996 Житомир
12 00:42:02 10049 Рослюк Євгеній 1997 Козятин
13 00:42:33 10004 Тютюнник Григорий 1992 Житомир
14 00:43:08 10016 Пугачова Ольга 1997 Київ
15 00:43:10 10090 Козаченко Сергій 2002 ЖВІ Житомир
16 00:43:45 10114 Ленський Дмитрій 1997 Андрушівка
17 00:43:58 10058 Остапів Саша 1985 Сарни
18 00:44:02 10113 Klishch Roman 1982 Zhytomyr
19 00:44:37 10089 Демченко Валентин 2003 ЖВІ Житомир
20 00:44:42 10012 Rohozna Natalia 1985 Running Atmosphere Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
21 00:44:53 10085 Слівінський Євгеній 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
22 00:45:22 10144 Shepherd Dustin 1989 United States
23 00:45:25 10002 Аскеров Камран 1998 JustRun, Hammers Run Малин
24 00:45:38 10143 Yoder Seth 1987 Житомир
25 00:45:49 10059 Олексюк Людмила 1982 TigerRunClub Житомир
26 00:46:03 10035 Якубишин Андрій 1991 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
27 00:46:39 10046 Михайленко Михайло 1991 Потіївка
28 00:46:44 10086 Басараб Віталій 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
29 00:46:53 10084 Гнатюк Олександр 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
30 00:47:11 10075 Піка Ігор 1987 Житомир
31 00:47:19 10053 Дорошин Владислав 2021 ЖИТОМИР
32 00:47:23 10033 Купріянова Марина 1990 Житомир
33 00:47:27 10064 Малявський Максим 1986 TigerRunClub Житомир
34 00:47:57 10097 Паламарчук Жанна 1978 Heart run Вінниця
35 00:48:22 10013 Бірюченко Юрій 1964 Житомир
36 00:48:25 10081 Скирда Інна 1987 Відновлення Житомир
37 00:48:29 10145 Thompson Ben 1989 United States Colorado
38 00:48:52 10149 Зелінський Нікіта 2003 Житомир
39 00:49:50 10122 Кислухо Юрій 1987 Киев
40 00:50:02 10124 Шульга Євгеній 1994 Житомир
41 00:50:18 10039 Толстова Ольга 1987 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
42 00:50:53 10147 Swackhammer Doug 1987 Colorado Springs
43 00:51:01 10040 Водоп‘янов Олег 1990 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
44 00:51:08 10137 Лісовий Валентин 1995 Житомир
45 00:51:27 10107 EMIL ISMAYILOV 1984 RUN AZERBAIJAN Азербайджан
46 00:51:38 10062 Туз Ира 1987 TigerRunClub Житомир
47 00:51:47 10007 Слонецька Світлана 1969 Житомир
48 00:52:24 10054 Ковальов Олег 1991 Київ
49 00:52:24 10050 Терещенко Михайло 1991 Київ
50 00:52:39 10119 Оніщук Олександр 1984 Житомир
51 00:52:42 10008 Матвеева Анна 1991 Житомир
52 00:53:35 10051 Ільченко Андрій 1997 Козятин
53 00:53:39 10015 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
54 00:53:45 10127 Поліщук Павло 1996 Житомир
55 00:54:08 10140 Опришко Єлизавета 1992 Киів
56 00:54:10 10108 Сухаревський Андрій 1989 Київ
57 00:54:19 10070 Маценко Святослав 1991 Житомир
58 00:54:35 10031 Вітер Лєна 1985 Бердичів
59 00:54:38 10103 Редколіс Оксана 1974 Vinnytsia Heart Run Вінниця
60 00:54:48 10023 Блажко Наталія 2002 Tigerrunclub Радомишль
61 00:54:48 10061 Королькова Ольга 1984 TigerRunClub Житомир
62 00:54:56 10020 Станишевская Наталья 1978 TigerRunClub Житомир
63 00:55:07 10088 Климок Владислав 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
64 00:55:10 10087 Нагорна Анна 1999 ЖВІ Житомир
65 00:55:17 10069 Чуйченко Вадим 2021 Житомир
66 00:55:23 10099 Левковський Олексій 2002 Житомир
67 00:55:31 10060 Ракова Марія 1990 TigerRunClub Житомир
68 00:55:38 10056 Удод-Туткевич Євгеній 1996 Житомир
69 00:55:49 10110 Omelchuk Victor 1993 Kyiv
70 00:56:00 10071 Сьомко Сергій 1996 Viseven Житомир
71 00:56:06 10027 Камінська Людмила 1984 Бердичів
72 00:56:07 10133 Андрій Ісаєв 1997 Житомир
73 00:56:11 10152 Шишов Богдан 1993 Житомир
74 00:56:19 10146 Bertagnolli Jared 1982 Житомер
75 00:56:34 10021 Бережна Лена 1985 Житомир
76 00:56:40 10139 Ющенко Вікторія 1984 Киів
77 00:56:55 10024 Терновецький Богдан 2001 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
78 00:57:00 10135 Сагаль Лев 1984 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
79 00:57:06 10100 Татомир Ярослав 1991 Житомир
80 00:57:06 10094 Горбанюк Олександр 1994 Житомир
81 00:57:33 10044 Остапенко Ольга 1995 Tiger run club Житомир
82 00:58:03 10111 Яриновська Вікторія-Вірінея 1992 УПП Житомир
83 00:58:05 10121 Богданов Ярослав 1980 Житомир
84 00:58:08 10148 Ющак Юлія 1986 Житомир
85 00:58:42 10141 Гудименко Владислав 1995 Житомир
86 00:58:52 10117 Атаманський Дмитро 1982 Медібор Житомир
87 00:58:56 10115 Буланов Тарас 1992 Медібор Житомир
88 00:58:57 10126 Карпінська Юлія 1986 Житомир
89 00:58:59 10116 Юр Лілія 1994 Медібор Житомир
90 00:58:59 10125 Карпінський Олександр 1986 Житомир
91 00:58:59 10131 Черняев Илья 1995 Житомир
92 00:58:59 10132 Жданюк Дар’я 2003 Житомир
93 00:59:01 10032 Блонська Людмила 1982 ZernoVita Житомир
94 00:59:10 10045 Ноздрачев Олег 1981 Житомир
95 00:59:20 10118 Анжела Кравченко 1990 Житомир
96 00:59:28 10073 Довбиш Сергій 1977 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
97 01:00:17 10128 Chernysh Alina 1989 Житомир
98 01:00:26 10151 Дяченко Святослав 1975 Житомир
99 01:00:31 10025 Венедчук Михайло 2000 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
100 01:00:48 10130 Грабченко Вікторія 2000 Житомир
101 01:01:09 10063 Ярош Виктория 1988 TigerRunClub Житомир
102 01:01:14 10082 Веретельник Олена 1971 Житомир
103 01:01:47 10091 Полонська Наталія 1998 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
104 01:03:22 10129 Ревун Артем 1988 Житомир
105 01:03:57 10079 Поперешнюк Інна 1984 Полтава
106 01:03:58 10019 Ящук Дар‘я 1991 Житомир
107 01:03:59 10078 Пластун Юлія 1998 Полтава
108 01:04:05 10092 Дрожак Оля 1982 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
109 01:04:16 10043 Мадай Денис 1995 Житомир
110 01:04:26 10041 Фурлет Оксана 1986 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
111 01:04:58 10093 Лех Євгенія 1982 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
112 01:10:10 10072 Ковальчук Олена 1990 KeFiR Житомир

Дистанція - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:16:32 50106 Бойко Кирилл 1997 Житомир
2 00:16:53 50052 Поруцький Любомир 1992 Salomon running club Ukraine Житомир
3 00:17:48 50119 Павелко Андрей 1985 Харків
4 00:18:03 50094 Поліщук Владислав 2004 Житомир
5 00:19:54 50012 Голтвянський Сергій 1989 Nike Run Club Киев
6 00:20:51 50065 Коханчук Анастасия 1992 Житомир
7 00:21:01 50021 Малекина Анна 1984 ПУШЕБ Киев
8 00:21:39 50055 Олексюк Андрій 1981 TigerRunClub Житомир
9 00:22:17 50104 Соколов Олександр 1989 Житомир
10 00:23:10 50135 Врадій Анна 1984 New run Полтава
11 00:24:04 50058 Швець Анна 1990 TigerRunClub Житомир
12 00:24:06 50034 Василевський Віктор 1997 Viyar run team Житомир
13 00:24:17 50124 Загорулько Ярослав 1997 УПП Житомир
14 00:24:36 50120 Павленко Сергій 1988 УПП Житомир
15 00:24:37 50057 Логвина Анна 1986 TigerRunClub Житомир
16 00:24:52 50098 Рудницький Максим 1981 Житомир
17 00:24:54 50028 Павленко-Домалевский Денис 2021 Житомир
18 00:24:56 50053 Поруцький Руслан 1992 Житомир
19 00:25:02 50024 Юрчук Сергій 1989 Бердичів
20 00:25:24 50101 Львов Віталій 1978 Житомир
21 00:25:35 50022 Savchuk Violetta 1994 adidas Runners Kyiv Kyiv
22 00:25:35 50123 Вериженко Євген 1985 УПП Житомир
23 00:25:36 50125 Говорун Руслан 1995 УПП Житомир
24 00:25:39 50110 Лавриненко Марина 2006 ЖВІ Житомир
25 00:25:47 50095 Каргапольцев Дмитро 1993 Житомир
26 00:25:50 50001 Кушнір Дар'я 2009 Авангард Житомир
27 00:25:58 50069 Дар'я Толстопятенко 1985 Житомир
28 00:26:00 50102 Пугаков Андрій 1986 Житомир
29 00:26:04 50093 Устінова Інна 1991 Житомир
30 00:26:06 50127 Шадура Дмитро 1996 УПП Житомир
31 00:26:21 50020 Мариніч Ольга 1978 Бердичів
32 00:26:30 50100 Момот Юрій 1963 Житомир
33 00:26:30 50111 Крот Наталія 2003 ЖВІ Житомир
34 00:26:30 50112 Забава Артем 1998 ЖВІ Житомир
35 00:26:51 50013 Татаринцева Юлія 1992 НОВА ПОШТА Житомир
36 00:27:02 50041 Супруневич Ігор 1992 Viyar run team Житомир
37 00:27:07 50113 Прокопчук Сергій 1993 ЖВІ Житомир
38 00:27:21 50090 Хілінський Володимир 1993 Житомир
39 00:27:25 50060 Павловский Олексій 2007 TigerRunClub Житомир
40 00:27:50 50132 Багрій Валентина 1994 Медібор Житомир
41 00:27:51 50033 Кравченко Олена 1988 Viyar run team Житомир
42 00:27:52 50029 Щербина Сергій 2000 Житомир
43 00:28:01 50107 Домарецький Сергій 1987 Житомир
44 00:28:04 50108 Домарецький Руслан 1978 Житомир
45 00:28:24 50054 Нижник Наталія 1997 Житомир
46 00:28:25 50066 Михнюк Олексій 1991 Самостійно Житомир
47 00:28:27 50126 Піонтківський Ярослав 2000 УПП Житомир
48 00:28:35 50087 Лашко Максим 2003 Житомир
49 00:28:43 50018 Ніколайчук Вікторія 2007 Бердичів
50 00:28:45 50014 Данчук Ганна 1984 Бердичів
51 00:29:07 50071 Воронов Богдан 2010 Житомир
52 00:29:10 50072 Воронов Сергій 1982 Житомир
53 00:29:10 50073 Воронова Оксана 1984 Житомир
54 00:29:20 50134 Шевчук Олександр 2001 Пластовий молодіжний центр Житомир
55 00:29:56 50075 Соловйова Жанна 1982 MakeMeTri Zhytomyr
56 00:29:58 50043 Довбня Володимир 1985 Viyar run team Житомир
57 00:30:24 50017 Чистяков Олексій 1994 ISM UA Житомир
58 00:30:59 50050 Добровольська Лідія 1991 Viyar run team Житомир
59 00:31:03 50019 Богдан Тетяна 1982 TigerRunClub Житомир
60 00:31:03 50062 Мосійчук Юлія 1994 TigerRunClub Житомир
61 00:31:04 50081 Остряніна Олена 2000 Житомир
62 00:31:29 50082 Мінтій Анастасія 1999 Житомир
63 00:31:33 50130 Подпокровна Катерина 1989 Медібор Житомир
64 00:31:34 50131 Духніч Оксана 1990 Медібор Житомир
65 00:31:47 50083 Ничипорчук Віта 1992 Житомир
66 00:31:49 50114 Пліщук Леся 1979 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
67 00:32:04 50085 Івашкевич Катерина 1986 Житомир
68 00:32:11 50040 Козаченко Ольга 1999 Viyar run team Житомир
69 00:32:12 50032 Пащелопа Тетяна 1986 Viyar run team Житомир
70 00:32:31 50046 Мельник Тетяна 1983 Viyar run team Житомир
71 00:32:47 50080 Прохоренко Тетяна 1986 Житомир
72 00:33:27 50097 Чорний Андрій 1993 Atwix Житомир
73 00:33:34 50129 Коваль Сніжана 1989 Медібор Житомир
74 00:33:37 50079 Кондацька Альона 1988 Житомир
75 00:33:52 50015 Воржеінова Олена 1991 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
76 00:33:53 50036 Трохименко Наталія 1991 Viyar run team Житомир
77 00:33:55 50056 Сидорец Оксана 1985 TigerRunClub Житомир
78 00:34:16 50047 Зайцева Ірина 1994 Viyar run team Житомир
79 00:34:29 50037 Царюк Ольга 1995 Viyar run team Житомир
80 00:35:10 50048 Підгаєцька Ганна 1982 Viyar run team Житомир
81 00:36:46 50038 Шимонюк Катерина 1990 Viyar run team Житомир
82 00:36:53 50049 Хижняк Ольга 1992 Viyar run team Житомир
83 00:37:26 50042 Лисюк Юлія 1999 Viyar run team Житомир
84 00:37:47 50115 Плисак Вікторія 1995 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
85 00:38:22 50039 Осипенко Ірина 1979 Viyar run team Житомир
86 00:38:51 50128 Яценко Ольга 1998 Медібор Житомир
87 00:39:22 50059 Базелюк Ольга 1991 TigerRunClub Житомир
88 00:39:39 50133 Нечай Тетяна 1991 Медібор Житомир
89 00:40:19 50035 Супруневич Олена 1992 Viyar run team Житомир
90 00:40:19 50045 Вікторова Вікторія 1983 Viyar run team Житомир
91 00:42:17 50078 Матвійчук Олександра 1984 Житомир
92 00:42:24 50086 Шевченко Людмила 1983 Житомир
93 00:42:24 50084 Козоріз Лідія 1982 Житомир

"Командна П'ятірка" - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:16:13 30030 Олішевський В'ячеслав 1988 Family run club 6 Бердичів
2 00:16:41 30143 Кирило Івашков 1988 3z Житомир
3 00:16:54 30060 Кирилович Денис 1999 Хто, як не ми! Житомир
4 00:16:57 30145 Георгій Прищепчук 1990 3z Житомир
5 00:17:41 30228 Руслан Садигов 1987 Stroy Partner Житомир
6 00:17:54 30144 Гончарук Ілля 1989 3z Житомир
7 00:18:24 30019 Манастирський Максим 1995 FamilyRunClub 5 Бердичів
8 00:18:51 30118 Міськов Олександр 2002 ЖВІ-9 Житомир
9 00:18:56 30024 Олішевська Юлія 1983 Family run club 6 Бердичів
10 00:18:58 30029 Святецький Евген 1985 Family run club 6 Бердичів
11 00:19:18 30141 Рихлюк Ігор 1986 "Полісся UA" Житомир
12 00:19:22 30122 Тарабанов Вадим 2001 ЖВІ-10 Житомир
13 00:19:39 30211 Кузьмін Олексій 1989 Tiger Житомир
14 00:20:00 30138 Наумчук Володимир 1992 УПП у м.Житомирі Житомир
15 00:20:01 30159 Сідоров Дмитро 1988 Tiger Житомир
16 00:20:07 30155 Малявський Максим 1990 Pantera Житомир
17 00:20:15 30096 Третяк Олександр 2001 ЖВІ-2 Житомир
18 00:20:15 30101 Сиротюк Максим 2000 ЖВІ-3 Житомир
19 00:20:15 30121 Селютін Владислав 2001 ЖВІ-10 Житомир
20 00:20:24 30079 Тишецький Данііл 2002 Войтюки Житомир
21 00:20:45 30103 Денисюк Микита 2003 ЖВІ-4 Житомир
22 00:20:58 30080 Степанчук Олексій 2021 Войтюки Житомир
23 00:21:03 30104 Дідушко Іван 2003 ЖВІ-4 Житомир
24 00:21:04 30126 Шкапа Євгеній 2001 ЖВІ-12 Житомир
25 00:21:09 30117 Пешко Євгеній 2002 ЖВІ-9 Житомир
26 00:21:11 30120 Сауляк Валентин 2001 ЖВІ-10 Житомир
27 00:21:17 30119 Михайлошин Юрій 2003 ЖВІ-9 Житомир
28 00:21:19 30212 Сидорчук Діна 1990 Tiger Житомир
29 00:21:22 30136 Байда Євгеній 1997 Premium Space Житомир
30 00:21:27 30127 Псюковський Андрій 2002 ЖВІ-12 Житомир
31 00:21:28 30092 Ковальчук Богдан 2002 ЖВІ-13 Житомир
32 00:21:36 30091 Корнійчук Олександр 2002 ЖВІ-13 Житомир
33 00:21:40 30114 Апонов Павло 1999 ЖВІ-8 Житомир
34 00:21:43 30210 Володимир Кучін 1986 Stroy Partner Житомир
35 00:21:48 30189 Мельничук Петро 1999 "Три Ведмеді 2" Бердичів
36 00:21:50 30090 Паламаров Василь 1998 ЖВІ-13 Житомир
37 00:21:55 30088 Рудницький Роман 1982 ОКС Житомир
38 00:22:00 30187 Кришталь Роман 1987 "Три Ведмеді" Бердичів
39 00:22:01 30186 Розяєва Тетяна 1969 "Три Ведмеді" Бердичів
40 00:22:06 30128 Штиль Сергій 2002 ЖВІ-12 Житомир
41 00:22:10 30153 Олексюк Людмила 1988 Pantera Житомир
42 00:22:13 30102 Буткевич Дмитор 2003 ЖВІ-4 Житомир
43 00:22:18 30158 Володимир Степаненко 1985 Stroy Partner Житомир
44 00:22:19 30017 Куценко Олена 1978 FamilyRunClub 4 Бердичів
45 00:22:19 30050 Осінський Андрій 1983 Житомир
46 00:22:23 30026 Рудницький Дмитро 1987 Житомирська обласна федерація дзюдо, самбо Житомир
47 00:22:27 30028 Бабич Владислав 2015 Житомирська обласна федерація дзюдо, самбо Житомир
48 00:22:36 30142 Бєлопольський Борис 1987 "Полісся UA" Житомир
49 00:22:44 30082 Смердов Максим 2003 Войтюки Житомир
50 00:22:46 30140 Баб’як Максим 1985 "Полісся UA" Житомир
51 00:22:54 30020 Кулик Сергій 1985 FamilyRunClub 5 Бердичів
52 00:23:08 30164 Петро Бондарук 1985 Відновлення 1 Житомир
53 00:23:09 30098 Кривошеєв Данило 2001 ЖВІ-2 Житомир
54 00:23:11 30099 Артюхов Роман 2001 ЖВІ-3 Житомир
55 00:23:34 30154 Трибель Наталія 1989 Pantera Житомир
56 00:23:39 30097 Ващенко Євгеній 2001 ЖВІ-2 Житомир
57 00:23:39 30124 Бедзіля Данієла 2001 ЖВІ-11 Житомир
58 00:23:47 30027 Рудницький Максим 1992 Житомирська обласна федерація дзюдо, самбо Житомир
59 00:23:49 30222 Гайдай Анастасія 1992 ОХОРОНА Житомир
60 00:23:57 30171 Матещук Роман 1994 Житомиртеплокомуненерго Житомир
61 00:24:05 30100 Казарін Дмитро 2000 ЖВІ-3 Житомир
62 00:24:05 30185 Охримчук Руслан 1995 "Три Ведмеді" Бердичів
63 00:24:15 30048 Грищенко Роман 1993 Житомир
64 00:24:20 30105 Ференц Андрій 2000 ЖВІ-5 Житомир
65 00:24:20 30106 Курило Андрій 2001 ЖВІ-5 Житомир
66 00:24:20 30110 Рись Ростислав 2001 ЖВІ-6 Житомир
67 00:24:20 30111 Мазур Вадим 2001 ЖВІ-7 Житомир
68 00:24:20 30115 Парасіч Дмитро 2001 ЖВІ-8 Житомир
69 00:24:21 30107 Адамчук Валерій 2001 ЖВІ-5 Житомир
70 00:24:21 30108 Мельничук Роман 2000 ЖВІ-6 Житомир
71 00:24:21 30109 Чудецький Дмитро 2000 ЖВІ-6 Житомир
72 00:24:21 30112 Коломійчук Олександр 2000 ЖВІ-7 Житомир
73 00:24:21 30113 Ковтонюк Володимир 2001 ЖВІ-7 Житомир
74 00:24:25 30051 Степанович Богдан 1993 Житомир
75 00:24:27 30083 Юлія Сухотська 1990 Vanilla dragon Житомир
76 00:24:28 30076 Сухотська Анастасія 1997 Vanilla dragon Житомир
77 00:24:28 30230 Пачкурний Даниіл 1996 Житомиртеплокомуненерго Житомир
78 00:24:33 30193 Шиманський Володимир 1991 "Три Ведмеді 3" Бердичів
79 00:24:33 30221 Буліна Олена 1991 ОХОРОНА Житомир
80 00:24:35 30116 Малета Євгеній 2001 ЖВІ-8 Житомир
81 00:24:36 30167 Скирда Інна 1988 Відновлення 2.0 Житомир
82 00:24:44 30232 Мозговенко Максим 1993 ОХОРОНА Житомир
83 00:24:50 30005 Дубовик Геннадій 1968 FamilyRunClub 2 Бердичів
84 00:24:56 30002 Юрчик Ольга 1981 FamilyRunClub Бердичев
85 00:25:12 30095 Руденко Олександр 2001 ЖВІ-1 Житомир
86 00:25:13 30093 Старіков Владислав 2000 ЖВІ-1 Житомир
87 00:25:20 30094 Лавренюк Наталія 2000 ЖВІ-1 Житомир
88 00:25:34 30177 Катерина Тимофеєва 1986 СК"КАЛІПСО" Житомир
89 00:25:49 30049 Пилипчук Сергій 1983 Житомир
90 00:25:50 30054 Романовська Валерія 1993 Viseven1 Житомир
91 00:25:50 30178 Тетяна Гоцак 1988 СК"КАЛІПСО" Житомир
92 00:26:10 30006 Петяк Оксана 1988 FamilyRunClub 3 Бердичів
93 00:26:26 30225 Анастасія Войтенко 1996 Фортекс Житомир
94 00:26:27 30129 Тимощук Іван 1993 ОКС Житомир
95 00:26:34 30008 Якубишин Борис 1962 FamilyRunClub 4 Бердичів
96 00:26:42 30084 Лілія Павлюк 2002 Vanilla dragon Житомир
97 00:26:42 30037 Юхимчук Ольга 1984 ProfitGym Житомир
98 00:26:44 30038 Сєрая Тетяна 1991 ProfitGym Житомир
99 00:26:44 30039 Мойсик Світлана 1991 ProfitGym Житомир
100 00:26:52 30123 Плічук Діана 2000 ЖВІ-11 Житомир
101 00:27:18 30137 Кащук Віталій 1987 Житомир УПП Бердичев
102 00:27:24 30169 Седляр Євген 1990 Відновлення 2.0 Житомир
103 00:27:25 30205 Гаврилюк Ігор 1984 "Три Ведмеді 7" Київ
104 00:27:28 30179 Оксана Мартинчук 1990 СК"КАЛІПСО" Житомир
105 00:27:45 30132 Тимощук Семен 1991 ОКС-1 Житомир
106 00:27:45 30130 Третяк Яна 1997 ОКС Житомир
107 00:27:54 30203 Горбатюк Дмитро 1999 "Три Ведмеді 7" Бердичів
108 00:27:56 30213 Олександр Волокіта 1995 Z-Dragon Житомир
109 00:27:57 30229 Олена Перегуда 1996 Z-Dragon Житомир
110 00:27:57 30163 Євгеній Черниш 1994 Z-Dragon Житомир
111 00:27:57 30197 Стройванс Владислав 1989 "Три Ведмеді 5" Бердичів
112 00:28:03 30036 Нарбут Юрій 1994 MAGIC Житомир
113 00:28:06 30014 Сич Діана 1985 FamilyRunClub 2 Бердичів
114 00:28:15 30156 Тетяна Тулінова 1992 Social Best - 1 Житомир
115 00:28:16 30059 Кирилович Житомир 1978 Хто, як не ми! Житомир
116 00:28:18 30013 Білоус Тетяна 1985 FamilyRunClub 2 Бердичів
117 00:28:23 30046 Рисінський Олександр 1994 Меблібуд Житомир
118 00:28:25 30043 Чоп Ірина 1989 Меблібуд Житомир
119 00:28:26 30018 Євенко Олена 1976 FamilyRunClub 4 Бердичів
120 00:28:29 30087 Колко Дмитро 1995 Автопартнер Житомир
121 00:28:33 30012 Куценко Арсеній 2006 FamilyRunClub 5 Бердичів
122 00:28:40 30166 Олександр Ткачук 1987 Відновлення 1 Житомир
123 00:28:41 30175 Рибак Назар 1996 Поліський університет Житомир
124 00:28:47 30165 Ольга Ткачук 1986 Відновлення 1 Житомир
125 00:28:50 30086 Дудинець Андрій 1978 Автопартнер Житомир
126 00:28:57 30125 Кича н Карина 2000 ЖВІ-11 Житомир
127 00:29:28 30044 Омельченко Ірина 1991 Меблібуд Житомир
128 00:29:38 30004 Бочківська Ольга 1989 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
129 00:29:38 30224 Данило Гребенюк 1995 Фортекс Житомир
130 00:29:39 30003 Олишевская Вилина 1980 FamilyRunClub Бердичев
131 00:29:52 30072 Волощук Анна 1984 Viseven2 Житомир
132 00:29:58 30016 Омелянська Неля 1979 FamilyRunClub 3 Бердичів
133 00:30:06 30015 Іванішена Тетяна 1965 FamilyRunClub 3 Бердичів
134 00:30:18 30172 Семенко Галина 1985 ЖМВК "Вперед!" Житомир
135 00:30:24 30056 Марченко Анастасія 1996 Viseven Житомир
136 00:30:26 30190 Яцюк Микола 1966 "Три Ведмеді 2" Бердичів
137 00:30:27 30032 Акимова Дарья 1997 Телеконтакт Житомир
138 00:30:41 30216 Якимчук Георгій 1995 Житомиртеплокомуненерго Житомир
139 00:30:47 30053 Терехов В'ячеслав 1987 Viseven1 Житомир
140 00:30:50 30055 Кушнерчук Христина 1986 Viseven1 Житомир
141 00:30:53 30131 Тимощук Василь 1963 ОКС-1 Житомир
142 00:31:03 30074 Нонік Марина 1992 Viseven2 Житомир
143 00:31:06 30085 Дворецький Броніслав 1993 Автопартнер Житомир
144 00:31:11 30218 Глазунов В'ячеслав 1987 ЖМВК "Вперед!" Житомир
145 00:31:33 30047 Бабчук Сергій 1990 Меблібуд Житомир
146 00:31:41 30022 Хоруженко Анастасія 2005 Перлина Житомир
147 00:32:08 30202 Бодянчук Анастасия 1999 "Три Ведмеді 6" Бердичів
148 00:32:11 30199 Деревицька Тетяна 1989 "Три Ведмеді 5" Бердичів
149 00:32:11 30198 Нестерук Олена 1980 "Три Ведмеді 5" Бердичів
150 00:32:16 30057 Нетрибійчук Тетяна 1989 Viseven Житомир
151 00:32:30 30227 Ірина Мельник 1991 Social Best - 1 Житомир
152 00:32:37 30201 Гнатюк Юлия 1982 "Три Ведмеді 6" Бердичів
153 00:32:38 30200 Чекановская Юлия 2005 "Три Ведмеді 6" Бердичів
154 00:32:38 30134 Ахмедова Аміна 2000 Premium Space Житомир
155 00:32:55 30062 Головко Ніна 1974 Хто, як не ми! Житомир
156 00:33:09 30025 Рибачук Юлія 1995 Premium Space Житомир
157 00:33:13 30192 Строк Оксана 1993 "Три Ведмеді 3" Бердичів
158 00:33:28 30073 Ходоровська Тетяна 1980 Viseven2 Житомир
159 00:33:28 30058 Павлюк Андрій 1994 Viseven Житомир
160 00:33:32 30207 Наталія Поплавська 1994 Social Best - 2 Житомир
161 00:33:34 30195 Терлецький Дмитро 1987 "Три Ведмеді 4" Бердичів
162 00:33:35 30194 Терлецька Світлана 1989 "Три Ведмеді 4" Бердичів
163 00:34:01 30133 Алієва Юля 1979 ОКС-1 Житомир
164 00:34:02 30209 Марія Бабич 1996 Social Best - 2 Житомир
165 00:34:23 30157 Світлана Лутай 1993 Social Best - 1 Житомир
166 00:34:31 30034 Паливода Анастасія 1992 MAGIC Житомир
167 00:34:32 30035 Паливода Олександр 1990 MAGIC Житомир
168 00:34:51 30196 Ярандіна Тетяна 1981 "Три Ведмеді 4" Бердичів
169 00:35:11 30033 Недилько Ольга 1985 Телеконтакт Житомир
170 00:35:12 30031 Зубрицкая Александра 1992 Телеконтакт Житомир
171 00:35:25 30021 Хоруженко Ірина 1983 Перлина Житомир
172 00:36:04 30023 Нікітенко Наталія 1981 Перлина Житомир
173 00:36:09 30168 Підгородецька Ольга 1989 Відновлення 2.0 Житомир
174 00:36:29 30217 Німко Тетяна 1986 ЖМВК "Вперед!" Житомир
175 00:36:35 30208 Ірина Колосовська 1995 Social Best - 2 Житомир
176 00:36:39 30070 Величко Євген 1994 TEAM Миколаїв
177 00:36:39 30069 Сахно Анатолій 1979 TEAM Івано-Франківськ
178 00:36:39 30065 Семенов Валентин 1974 TEAM Житомир
179 00:36:45 30223 Лариса Уланова 1994 Фортекс Житомир
180 00:37:04 30191 Строк Микола 1989 "Три Ведмеді 3" Бердичів
181 00:37:51 30188 Cкробук Віталій 1996 "Три Ведмеді 2" Бердичів