Нова пошта напівмарафон Вінниця

Дистанція - 21 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:06:17 23136 Гелетій Ігор 1982 Івано-Франківськ
2 01:06:36 21053 Русс Ігор 1988 Київ
3 01:12:58 23069 Олішевський Слава 1986 FamilyRunClun Бердичів
4 01:13:08 21111 Билим Володимир 1985 NewRunClub Полтава
5 01:14:53 22976 LEVCHYK MYKOLA 1992 ОСНОВА БІГУ Київ
6 01:18:51 23487 Клигін Максим 2001 4F Kharkiv Харьков
7 01:18:55 22942 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Team-one Новомосковськ
8 01:19:12 21289 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Харків
9 01:24:05 21277 Пугач Олександр 1982 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Львів
10 01:26:02 22869 Сергійович Євген 1996 Житомир
11 01:26:26 23480 Бежевець Сергій 1970 Актив-клуб ZernoVita Житомир
12 01:27:55 23488 Колодкевич Юлия 1993 Belarus Минск
13 01:29:14 22972 Коваленко Андрій 2003 NoBoringRunners Село Верхівка
14 01:29:24 21043 Фесенко Олександр 1989 Tribe10 Суми
15 01:29:26 21103 Bavshyn Oleh 1981 Lviv
16 01:29:35 21347 Малежик Дмитро 1985 PACEMAKER 1:30 Київ
17 01:29:37 21346 Гриценко Андрей 1994 PACEMAKER 1:30 Київ
18 01:30:24 21264 Данильчук Роман 1980 No Boring Runners Вінниця
19 01:31:14 23509 Коломієць Христина 1992 Vin_heart_run Вінниця
20 01:31:21 22866 Бабенко Олег 1985 NBR Вінниця
21 01:31:21 21333 Попов Євген 1988 Одеса
22 01:32:07 23514 Куцак Артем 1999 Вінниця
23 01:32:14 22996 Лохматов Павло 1996 Plemia Херсон
24 01:32:20 21145 Белозерцев Алексей 1983 Running Club Poltava Полтава
25 01:32:41 22949 Степаненко Олена 1992 Суми
26 01:32:44 21267 Вишнівський Владислав 1997 NoBoringRunners / SRCU Вінниця
27 01:33:07 22745 Гриньке Евгений 1988 Южне
28 01:33:44 23500 Воробей Микола 1971 Молодість та зрілість Нововолинськ
29 01:34:29 21328 Солодовник Иван 1961 Полтава
30 01:34:36 23498 Сисін Олександр 1986 Vinnytsia
31 01:34:36 23510 Дмитро Вологдін 1982 Energy Team Вінниця
32 01:34:39 21259 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
33 01:34:49 21335 Пушкина Людмила 1965 Херсон
34 01:34:54 21204 Длужинський Віталій 1994 NoBoringRunners Бар
35 01:35:49 21257 Батуро Павло 2000 Одеса
36 01:36:51 23492 Чаплигіна Ірина 1972 Миргород
37 01:36:53 22895 Панченко Сергій 1958 КЛБ СКІФ/IFK Mora Суми
38 01:36:55 22819 Юртин Володимир 1967 Міжгір'я
39 01:37:14 23506 Машталяр Володимир 1992 Vauk Хмельницький
40 01:37:52 22892 Бідун Юра 1989 Калинівка
41 01:38:25 22990 Карнаухов Дмитро 1977 Житомир
42 01:38:48 22816 Ющишен Юрій 2002 Ірпінь
43 01:39:33 21287 Oliynyk Maryan 1983 Золочів (Львівська обл)
44 01:40:12 21762 Кузьменко Артур 1990 PlemiA Херсон
45 01:40:21 21266 Рожко Тарас 1995 Івано-франківськ
46 01:40:30 23495 Дідківський Ігор 1991 Вінниця
47 01:40:41 21270 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Днепр
48 01:42:11 21754 Васківнюк Михайло 1977 NBR Вінниця
49 01:43:13 23485 Василь Цегельнюк 1984 Актив-клуб ZernoVita Вінниця
50 01:43:23 23028 Хоміцький Євген 1995 Городківка
51 01:43:33 21191 Андросов Владислав 1992 Любителей пива Маріуполь
52 01:43:33 21177 Слєпушкін Руслан 1993 Любителей пива Маріуполь
53 01:43:41 22832 Отіч Віктор 1992 Вінниця
54 01:43:49 22993 Bosak Vadym 1988 BOSAK ENERGY Khmelnytsky
55 01:44:02 22908 Кузьменко Андрій 1989 Вінниця
56 01:44:38 21348 Дущак Дмитро 1984 PACEMAKER 1:45 Київ
57 01:44:39 22738 Лин Олександр 1986 PACEMAKER 1:45 Буча
58 01:45:09 21215 Matviienko Yurii 1983 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
59 01:45:09 21344 Романюк Максим 1988 Museway Production Львів
60 01:45:58 23507 Коцур Володимир 1999 Сам собі клуб Хмельницький
61 01:46:04 22809 Пелячик Сергій 1973 Київ
62 01:46:37 22921 Заіка Антон 1991 Київ
63 01:46:53 21261 Гонтар Дмитро 2002 CДЮСШОР 3 м. Дніпро Дніпро
64 01:47:09 23044 Maki Matt 1976 Kyiv
65 01:47:16 21286 Ермаков Денис 1982 NBR Винница
66 01:47:24 21330 Іванов Володимир 1957 Вінниця
67 01:47:30 21265 Осташевський Ігор 1992 Київ
68 01:47:44 21336 Sulimov Volodymyr 1992 CrossFit Vinnytsia Vinnytsia
69 01:47:45 23493 Завада Володимир 1978 Харків
70 01:48:41 22983 Беліченко Олег 1982 Вінниця
71 01:48:45 22764 Мельник Антон 1994 Кам‘янець-Подільський
72 01:49:12 21293 Микола Чекіна 1981 Калинівка
73 01:49:22 22974 Карпенко Яків 1952 Краснопілка
74 01:49:37 23489 Матвєєва Тетяна 1985 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
75 01:49:37 23490 Наушенко Олександр 1984 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
76 01:49:45 21263 Островський Олексій 1985 Чорноморськ
77 01:49:59 21172 Гальчинський Андрій 1978 Вінниця
78 01:51:17 21045 Мохун Максим 2001 ULA Runners Тернопіль
79 01:51:21 21325 Афросімов Андрій 1978 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
80 01:51:22 21151 Новоженова Марина 1990 Вінниця
81 01:51:43 22741 Риндюк Олександр 1996 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
82 01:52:04 21298 Kozub Inna 1962 NMSK running club Novomoskovsk
83 01:52:36 21736 Дідусенко Роман 1992 Вінниця
84 01:52:59 23020 Лятамбур Сергій 1995 Вінниця
85 01:53:16 22835 Отіч Ірина 1993 Вінниця
86 01:53:39 21075 Nazarenko Dmytro 1983 Вінниця
87 01:53:40 21096 Мілогродський Єгор 1991 Вінниця
88 01:53:42 23026 Костюк Богдан 1992 Вінниця
89 01:53:45 23504 Solop Nataliia 1994 Kyiv
90 01:53:56 23501 Зигарь Денис 1978 Винница
91 01:54:11 21056 Zhyltsov Dmytro 1977 adidas Runners Kyiv Kiev
92 01:54:27 23515 Емсенко Сергей 1996 Вінниця
93 01:54:56 21015 Кузема Олекандр 1995 Ямпіль
94 01:55:32 23505 Дубчишин Євгеній 1997 Вінниця
95 01:56:09 23011 Таранченко Вячеслав 1985 Вінниця
96 01:56:30 21339 Ковальський Антон 1984 Вінниця
97 01:57:47 22961 Shybeniuk Tetiana 1996 Vinnytsya
98 01:58:02 21278 Сіденко Наталя 1980 NoBoringRunners Vinnytsia
99 01:59:08 22852 Бабич Ольга 1998 Familyrunclub Бердичів
100 01:59:10 21273 Камінська Людмила 1984 Бердичів
101 01:59:11 21092 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
102 01:59:15 21037 Vashhishina Olya 1990 Черкаси
103 01:59:25 21299 Вінницька Анастасія 2000 Just Run Вінниця
104 01:59:26 22999 Фейгін Дмитро 1985 Київ
105 01:59:47 22739 Мащенко Роман 1975 PACEMAKER 2:00 Харків
106 01:59:47 22740 Мащенко Олена 1975 PACEMAKER 2:00 Харків
107 01:59:48 21274 Чорновол Віктор 1974 Бершадь
108 01:59:50 21337 МИХАЛЮК ІГОР 1971 Хмельницький
109 02:00:42 21003 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев
110 02:00:49 21327 Елик Дмитро 1996 Казанка
111 02:00:51 21275 Слободянюк Ганна 1972 Just Run Вінниця
112 02:00:53 23007 Поліхун Наталія 1982 Just run Вінниця
113 02:01:05 21326 Дон Денис 1996 Киев
114 02:01:25 21285 Раїнчук Іван 1949 Кам'янець-Подільський
115 02:02:45 21291 Пшеничний Юрій 1995 TeploTemaRun Полтава
116 02:02:59 21276 Антощук Дмитро 1992 Вінниця
117 02:03:04 21324 Самишкін Сергій 1974 Хмельницький
118 02:03:17 21338 Солонина Євген 1979 Бориспіль
119 02:03:22 21280 Каплун Ростислав 1980 Вінниця
120 02:04:10 23496 Боровий Monaco 1991 Вінниця
121 02:04:26 21750 Перлов Виктор 1990 Винница
122 02:04:58 23068 Сибіркін Сергій 1978 Вінниця
123 02:05:02 21268 Вишневий Віктор 1991 Вінниця
124 02:05:04 22856 Шишко Артем 1988 Одесса
125 02:07:10 21272 Римарович Наташа 1977 KamyanetsRunClub м. Кам'янець Подільський
126 02:07:33 21164 Морозов Олексій 1978 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
127 02:08:03 21262 Василига Олег 1980 NBR Вінниця
128 02:09:22 23502 Зигарь Галина 1983 Tornado Винница
129 02:12:03 21260 Романовська Інна 1991 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
130 02:12:20 22959 Перлов Андрей 1981 Киев
131 02:12:41 21343 Горкун Анна 1989 Бровари
132 02:12:42 21342 Самоткал Денис 1988 Київ
133 02:13:32 21345 Яскевич Володимир 1981 Житомир
134 02:13:46 21292 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
135 02:14:07 23513 Остапенко Данил 1984 Київ
136 02:19:20 22927 Miles Judzhin 1986 Белая Церковь
137 02:19:55 21284 Римарович Олег 1969 CrossBox KP Кам'янець-Подільський
138 02:21:00 23109 Мельниченко Олег 1958 Київ
139 02:27:40 21290 Мария Бовкун 1999 Полтава
140 02:31:36 21331 Koval Basil 2003 Вінниця
141 02:31:36 21052 Процюк Андрій 1983 Вінниця

Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:31:28 11488 Рибак Сергій 1986 Saucony Ukraine team Вінниця
2 00:31:59 11070 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony running club смт.Володарка
3 00:33:22 10189 Кузінський Юрій 2001 Бердичів
4 00:34:06 10097 Herneha Alex 1991 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
5 00:36:10 10116 SAS YAROSLAV 1992 Gutsul Running Club Kyiv
6 00:36:26 10198 Батрак Наталія 1988 Вінниця
7 00:36:43 11512 Мельник Костя 1990 Flashrun Хмельницький
8 00:36:45 11484 Михаревич Іванка 1999 Київ
9 00:37:18 10200 Лавринюк Олена 1989 Вінниця
10 00:37:23 10096 Федорович Юрій 1997 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
11 00:37:36 10164 Вихованець Роман 1991 Triatman Вінниця
12 00:38:46 10182 Bohdan Sotnychuk 1993 Nike Run Club Київ
13 00:39:02 10163 Parkhomchuk Viktor 1984 Київ
14 00:39:08 10162 Горбенко Іван 1989 Вінниця
15 00:40:02 10138 Кучай Олена 1981 Миколаїв
16 00:40:11 10203 Хоптяр Олексій 1995 Яролинці
17 00:40:15 10128 Литвиненко Євгеній 1984 Crossfit Vinnytsia Вінниця
18 00:40:28 10170 Bandalak Nataliia 1987 Gutsul Running Club Івано—Франківськ
19 00:40:55 10193 Слободян Сергій 1999 Вінниця
20 00:41:03 10175 Гладиборода Антон 1996 Вінниця
21 00:41:29 10125 Бондисев Павло 1993 Вінниця
22 00:42:00 11515 Підопригора Максим 2001 BEZBRENDU Вінниця
23 00:42:20 11483 Кирилюк Богдан 1994 CrossFit Вінниця
24 00:42:23 10184 Грищук Олексій 1984 Винница
25 00:42:53 10173 Подолян Руслан 1992 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
26 00:43:04 11477 Іщенко Олександр 1982 Київ
27 00:43:49 10134 Чорний Олександр 1997 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
28 00:44:01 10135 Остаповець Сергій 1964 Спілка учасників АТО Вінниця
29 00:44:01 10168 Лозовенко Володимир 1964 Вінниця
30 00:44:32 10185 Торчинський Сергій 1989 Біла Церква
31 00:45:02 10112 Рубан Евгений 1988 Николаев
32 00:45:43 11509 Kuechler Florian 1982 Hamburg
33 00:45:45 10933 Voytenko Anton 1984 Германия Düsseldorf
34 00:47:03 10121 Чайковский Максим 2006 Винница
35 00:47:28 10180 Дєдов В'ячеслав 1990 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
36 00:47:29 11508 Kolievskyi Dmytro 1995 Вінниця
37 00:47:31 10130 Білоус Ігор 1984 Камянське
38 00:47:40 10179 Мірчук Сергій 1992 Вінниця
39 00:47:45 11026 Сидюк Дмитро 1995 Вінниця
40 00:48:17 11511 Приймак Вадим 1987 Вінниця
41 00:48:19 10013 Кравченко Артем 1997 Bar
42 00:48:51 10181 Перепадя Олена 1998 Київ
43 00:50:11 10136 Шульга Вячеслав 1980 Фантом Вінниця
44 00:50:12 10106 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
45 00:50:18 10117 Ковальчук Вікторія 1985 Just Run Вінниця
46 00:50:32 11486 Манакін Олександр 1982 Crossfit Vinnitsya Вінниця
47 00:50:47 10132 Bielko Ivan 1991 Vinnytsia
48 00:50:58 10105 Горобець Олег 1985 Vinnitsa
49 00:51:09 10204 Олена Видрик 1986 Just Run Вінниця
50 00:51:15 10111 Рубан Яна 1989 Николаев
51 00:51:31 10094 Плотиця Владислав 1997 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
52 00:51:37 10919 Шишов Богдан 1993 Житомир
53 00:51:48 10104 Федорович Світлана 1976 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
54 00:51:55 10119 Приймук Валентина 1975 Just Run Vinnytsia Вінниця
55 00:51:55 10108 Сокольвяк Ганна 2019 Just run Вінниця
56 00:52:06 11516 Олег Калюжко 1992 BEZBRENDU Вінниця
57 00:52:08 10195 Дзюбак Євген 1989 Київ
58 00:52:24 11485 Ліханова Валерія 1987 noboringrunners Вінниця
59 00:52:28 11475 Данківський Станіслав 1987 Вінниця
60 00:52:35 10192 Бережна Лена 1985 Житомир
61 00:52:41 10169 Кострова Катерина 1973 Вiнниця
62 00:52:42 11474 Коченко Олена 1983 Вінниця
63 00:52:58 10178 Фіяло Ілона 2021 Ірпінь
64 00:52:58 10177 Шараєнко Ольга 1997 Ірпінь
65 00:52:59 10194 Бойцун Олександр 1985 Вінниця
66 00:53:19 10131 Чорний Денис 1999 Вінниця
67 00:53:21 10124 Цимбал Олександр 1992 Вінниця
68 00:53:31 10176 Щерба Ольга 1995 NBR Вінниця
69 00:53:52 11308 Євгеній Крилов 1990 Актив-клуб ZernoVita Гайсин
70 00:54:07 10187 Chupryna Olena 1992 Вінниця
71 00:54:54 10945 Бриль Михайло 1997 NBR Вінниця
72 00:54:57 10110 Славінська Інна 1987 Вінницькі хутори
73 00:55:03 10190 Мокан Андрій 1980 Київ
74 00:55:46 10123 Бойцун Ольга 1985 Вінниця
75 00:56:41 10126 Гнатюк Сергій 1987 Вінниця
76 00:56:57 10129 Біжан Олександр 1999 JustRun Вінниця
77 00:56:57 10197 Мосур Ігор 1996 NewRun Вінниця
78 00:57:02 10201 Федчишина Руслана 1992 Вінниця
79 00:57:05 11510 Lucas Alec Johnson 2010 Hamburg
80 00:58:03 10174 Распутана Викторiя 1976 Одеса
81 00:58:12 10098 Косінська Анна 1983 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
82 00:59:24 10127 Будзинська Лариса 1972 No Boring Runners Вінниця
83 00:59:45 10113 Пасічник Артур 1989 Вінниця
84 00:59:47 10115 Пасічник Ольга 1987 Вінниця
85 01:01:08 10191 Луценко Алла 1996 Вінниця
86 01:01:11 10160 Сергій Бойцун 1989 Вінниця
87 01:01:24 11489 Палазенюк Оксана 1990 Липовець
88 01:01:49 10196 Марина Турченко 1991 Київ
89 01:02:20 10118 Муляр Оксана 1989 Just Run Вінниця
90 01:04:15 10171 Мосур Альона 1993 JustRun Вінниця
91 01:11:56 11029 Коптєв Микита 1999 ДСНС Казанка
92 01:11:56 10165 Курінний Євгеній 2002 Київ
93 01:13:19 11514 Юрченко Катерина 1984 Вінниця
94 01:13:22 11513 Кузьменко Олександр 1988 Вінниця

Дистанція - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:17:38 51140 Malezhyk Dmytro 1985 Running Club Scientist Kyiv
2 00:17:49 50099 МАТВЄЄВ АНДРІЙ 1986 adidas runners kyiv Kyiv
3 00:18:08 51103 Болюх Сергій 1999 Крижопіль
4 00:18:16 50112 Бабій Костянтин 2000 NoBoringRunners Гнівань
5 00:18:26 50087 Бездітний Володимир 1993 Вінниця
6 00:18:26 50086 Бабкін Кирило 1989 IRL club Вінниця
7 00:19:29 50085 Мазур Руслана 2001 Вінниця
8 00:19:50 50110 Павло Чайка 1988 Seagull academy Київ
9 00:19:51 50109 Чайка Виктория 1996 Seagull academy Киев
10 00:19:59 50098 Філіповський Серафим 1996 Familyrunclub Бердичів
11 00:20:45 50073 Пугачева Ольга 1989 JustRun Полтава
12 00:21:48 50097 Куценко Арсеній 2006 Family Run Club Бердичів
13 00:21:55 50076 Коханчук Анастасия 1992 Salomon Житомир
14 00:21:57 50094 Вітушенко Тетяна 1992 Бердичів
15 00:22:38 50083 Kachur Valeria 1985 Nike Run Club/Iron Club Одесса
16 00:22:40 50105 Павленко Елена 1979 Беганутые Харьков
17 00:24:18 50080 Крейчі Олег 1986 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
18 00:25:48 50071 Васильская Майя 1988 Вінниця
19 00:25:49 50074 Пташкіна Ірина 1996 - Київ
20 00:26:13 50116 Рябокінь Олена 1999 Ego fitness school Вінниця
21 00:26:17 50078 Анна Андрусейко 2002 Львів
22 00:26:46 50068 Качківський Іван 1987 IKS Вінниця
23 00:27:11 50092 Якубишин Борис 1962 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
24 00:27:48 50123 Якименко Світлана 2021 Вінниця
25 00:28:13 50031 Плісс Катерина 2001 Миколаїв
26 00:28:25 50104 Патлатюк Катерина 1982 NBR Вінниця
27 00:28:28 50093 Куценко Олена 1978 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
28 00:29:04 50089 Мокан Ірина 1984 Київ
29 00:29:05 50117 Святецька Наталія 1997 Ego fitness school Вінниця
30 00:29:06 50118 Огер Світлана 1995 Ego fitness school Вінниця
31 00:29:09 50048 Шевченко Наталя 1994 Вінниця
32 00:29:19 50108 Білоус Ігор 1984 Patrol Police TEAM Камянське
33 00:29:27 50079 Гончар Анастасія 2021 Київ
34 00:29:43 50072 Гусонька Тетяна 1997 Вінниця
35 00:30:07 50081 Сивуха Олег 1982 Вінниця
36 00:30:21 50103 Кочетов Вадим 1996 Пузатые туи Київ
37 00:30:29 50111 Богданова Майя 1967 Винница
38 00:30:34 50096 Марущак Катюшка 1990 Бердичів
39 00:31:42 50114 Матиюк Евгения 1976 Vinnytsia Heart Run Вінниця
40 00:32:13 50100 Лісовик Тетяна 1993 Just Run Вінниця
41 00:36:06 50120 Мостіцька Тетяна 1992 Київ
42 00:36:32 50084 Жуковська Софія 1998 Ірпінь
43 00:36:32 50082 Фіяло Анастасия 2001 Вінниця
44 00:41:28 50119 Собітнюк В'ячеслав 2005 Ego fitness school Вінниця
45 00:42:07 50075 Рубан Яна 1979 Бориспіль

"Командна П'ятірка" - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:15:56 30108 Парасків Микола 2000 VinRun Вінниця
2 00:15:59 30146 Войтюк Василь 2003 YUNASH TEAM Вінниця
3 00:16:06 30147 Войтюк Роман 2003 YUNASH TEAM Вінниця
4 00:16:17 31168 Слободянюк Денис 1987 VinRun Вінниця
5 00:16:25 30109 Комаровський Антон 2001 VinRun Вінниця
6 00:16:30 30151 Сеник Віталій 2002 YUNASH TEAM Вінниця
7 00:17:18 31157 Олішевський Вячеслав 1986 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
8 00:17:54 31156 Олішевська Юлія 1989 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
9 00:18:09 31165 Міськов Олександр 2002 White-sneakers Житомир
10 00:18:15 30152 Жеребецький Тарас 2000 #NaukovaRun Львів
11 00:18:15 31155 Святецький Євген 1981 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
12 00:18:38 31163 Бобровский Максим 2000 Чемпионы Вінниця
13 00:18:42 31164 Курган Владислав 2003 White-sneakers Житомир
14 00:19:04 31176 Ошурко Анатолій 1986 Молодість та зрілість Нововолинськ
15 00:20:14 31169 Воробей Микола 1971 Молодість та зрілість Нововолинськ
16 00:20:22 31166 Сергійович Євген 1996 White-sneakers Житомир
17 00:20:55 31162 Навалкин Сергей 1997 Чемпионы Вінниця
18 00:21:04 30154 Лукіянчук Петро 1998 #NaukovaRun Львів
19 00:21:20 31158 Охримчук Андрій 1989 "Три Ведмеді" Вінниця
20 00:21:32 30153 Мисак Назар 2001 #NaukovaRun Львів
21 00:22:04 50107 Олександр Лин 1986 Молодість та зрілість Нововолинськ
22 00:22:14 31161 Мащенко Роман 1975 Чемпионы Вінниця
23 00:24:38 30067 Мельничук Дмитро 2005 Just Run Вінниця
24 00:24:39 30081 Канеса Нікіта 2005 Just Run ВІННИЦЯ
25 00:24:45 30139 Маленький Андрій 2000 Just Run ВІННИЦЯ
26 00:25:48 30137 Полубинський Віктор 1987 Just Run ВІННИЦЯ
27 00:26:34 31152 Миронюк Карина 1998 Family run club Бердичів
28 00:26:35 31154 Бабич Микола 2003 Family run club Бердичів
29 00:27:07 31153 Бабич Ольга 1998 Family run club Бердичів
30 00:28:17 30076 Руда Ангеліна 2006 Just Run ВІННИЦЯ
31 00:29:06 30138 Гайдаш Валентин 2004 Just Run ВІННИЦЯ
32 00:29:15 31159 Загарія Діма 1989 "Три Ведмеді" Вінниця
33 00:31:18 30144 Пшеничний Юрій 1995 Теплотема Полтава
34 00:31:19 30009 Роман Бовкун 1979 Теплотема Полтава
35 00:32:24 31151 Borodachova Maryna 1989 Vinnytsia Heart Run Vinnitsa
36 00:32:25 31150 Санатос Вікторія 1984 Vinnytsia Heart Run Вінниця
37 00:32:38 30155 Тарасова Надія 1987 Vinnytsia Heart Run Вінниця
38 00:32:39 30140 Недилько Ольга 1984 Tелеконтакт Житомир
39 00:32:39 30141 Пинчук Дмитрий 1996 Телеконтакт Житомир
40 00:32:40 30063 Липовецька Юлія 1998 Victorious Hyenas Вінниця
41 00:32:40 30057 Цимбал Олена 1990 Victorious Hyenas Вінниця
42 00:32:40 30061 Мартиненко Маргарита 1998 Victorious Hyenas Вінниця
43 00:32:41 30142 ЗУБРИЦКАЯ Александра 2001 Телеконтакт Житомир
44 00:36:19 31160 Голубінський Максим 2000 "Три Ведмеді " Вінниця