Lviv Nova Poshta Marathon

Дистанція - 42 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 02:39:48 42212 Билим Володимир 1985 Україна Полтава
2 02:41:36 42179 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Україна Харків
3 02:52:15 42254 Ходус Анатолій 1982 Україна Запоріжжя
4 02:57:51 42224 Андрусишин Ігор 1985 Україна Стрий
5 02:59:47 42007 Волошин Михайло 1990 Україна Дрогобич
6 03:08:05 42046 Потапенко Антон 1997 Україна Чернігів
7 03:13:51 42263 Сергійович Євген 1996 Україна Житомир
8 03:14:47 42001 Онисько Тарас 1983 Україна Золочів
9 03:17:52 42031 Николишин Віталій 1981 Україна Золочів
10 03:18:04 42006 Самусенко Олександр 1979 Україна Дніпро
11 03:18:17 42028 Куренков Ігор 1974 Україна Львів
12 03:20:09 42114 Новосилецький Максим 1984 Україна Львів
13 03:20:13 42253 Красівський Сергій 1988 Україна Миколаїв
14 03:20:13 42157 Котелевський Сергій 1964 Україна Харків
15 03:22:00 42052 Misko Sergii 1983 Україна Броди
16 03:23:26 42217 Кравчук Богдан 1989 Золочев
17 03:24:45 42073 Bodnyk Andrii 1973 Україна Івано-Франківськ
18 03:29:07 42273 Kuian Dima 1993 Україна Новояворівськ
19 03:30:10 42076 Антоник Степан 1991 Україна Львів
20 03:31:23 42005 Лизунов Антон 1979 Україна Львів
21 03:32:13 42032 Тростянчин Віталій 1987 Україна Червоноград
22 03:32:44 42156 Chakalov Oleksandr 1998 Україна Lviv
23 03:33:20 42013 Глиняна Катерина 2021 Україна Бровари
24 03:34:06 42020 Підгайний Юрій 1980 Сокаль
25 03:34:17 42026 Антоненко Володимир 1985 Україна Новоукраїнка
26 03:36:14 42126 Ожух Володимир 1986 Україна Львів
27 03:36:32 42070 Плотніцький Сергій 1974 Україна Київ
28 03:36:56 42140 Гілякін Олег 1960 Україна Миколаїв
29 03:37:06 42170 Пізнак Богдан 1988 Україна Львів
30 03:38:16 42159 Кость Микола 1969 Міжгір*я
31 03:39:11 42024 Мигул Катя 1999 Україна Львів
32 03:40:45 42264 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Україна Київ
33 03:41:12 42116 Шуліка Андрій 1990 Україна Луганськ
34 03:42:32 42002 Паук Мирослав 1998 Україна, Львів
35 03:42:42 42014 Козакул Mila 1996 Україна Львів
36 03:43:14 42242 сестра Вікторія Куспись 1980 Україна Lviv
37 03:43:56 42084 Дунець Роман 1981 Львів
38 03:44:49 42096 Шадрин Николай 1975 Україна Чернівці
39 03:44:57 42029 Khmelovskyi Volodymyr 1991 Україна Lviv
40 03:45:02 42280 Харечко Станіслав 1997 Україна Вараш
41 03:45:17 42219 Говда Юрко 1972 Україна Львів
42 03:46:23 42257 Піцик Олексій 1995 Україна Харків
43 03:48:58 42255 Сіромашенко Богдан 1984 Україна Дніпро
44 03:50:48 42173 Фалендиш Володимир 1985 Україна Львів
45 03:52:23 42088 Pylypiv Ihor 1989 Україна Жидачів
46 03:53:15 42249 Чорненький Володимир 1975 Україна Кам'янець -Подільський
47 03:53:47 42240 Левицький Євген 1988 Україна Київ
48 03:56:06 42182 Осміловський Тарас 1980 Україна Львів
49 03:56:52 42190 Бітюков Гліб 1977 Україна, Київ
50 03:56:53 42142 Sannikova Olena 1985 Україна Lviv
51 03:57:00 42228 Сітек Петро 2000 Україна Львів
52 03:57:00 42205 Баковський Степан 1988 Україна Львів
53 03:57:23 42008 Кащак Тарас 1994 Україна Сокільники
54 03:58:05 42061 Яцюк Володимир 1986 Україна Львов
55 03:58:22 42022 Мацьків Андрій 1981 Україна Львів
56 03:59:25 42207 Антонюк Маркіян 1994 Україна Львів
57 04:02:20 42083 Корчовський Олег 1992 Україна Львів
58 04:02:33 42149 Петришин Наталія 1991 Україна Львів
59 04:06:34 42092 Довбиш Валерія 1997 Україна Київ
60 04:08:27 42158 Півторак Андрій 1971 Україна Львів
61 04:09:05 42085 Ivanovskyy Oleh 1980 Україна Lviv
62 04:09:58 42152 Федина Ігор 1979 Україна Львів
63 04:12:03 42147 Makaikin Valerii 1973 Україна Lviv
64 04:13:47 42160 Хімка Віталій 1983 Україна Львів
65 04:13:54 42169 Куліковський Сергій 1979 Україна Павлоград
66 04:15:32 42134 Лобанов Андрій 1981 Львів
67 04:16:10 42079 Гриб Лілія 1983 Україна Львів
68 04:18:48 42174 Попов Володимир 1981 Україна Львів
69 04:19:08 42059 Киселюк Андрій 1984 Україна Рівне
70 04:22:29 42135 МИХАЛЮК ІГОР 1971 Україна Хмельницький
71 04:26:17 42252 Бондаренко Сергій 1967 Україна Полтава
72 04:27:17 42258 Коцюк Дмитро 1985 Україна Чорний Острів , Хмельницької обл.
73 04:29:06 42018 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Україна Николаев
74 04:34:04 42106 Стахів Андрій 1991 Україна Львів
75 04:40:51 42023 Кушка Микола 1980 Україна Львів
76 04:41:27 42016 Гошко Маркіян 1972 Україна Львів
77 04:43:16 42225 Солонина Євген 1979 Україна Бориспіль
78 04:49:52 42231 Цвігун Олександр 1989 Україна Ірпінь
79 05:10:03 42151 Костельна Юлія 1992 Україна Львів
80 05:38:34 42197 Гладун Орест 1986 Україна Львів
81 06:23:18 42036 Гула Вадим 1995 Україна Хмельницький

Дистанція - 21 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:16:06 22779 Корховий Роман 1984 Україна Золочів
2 01:16:13 23344 Воробей Микола 1971 Україна Нововолинськ
3 01:21:03 21238 Давиденко Микола 1991 Україна Ніжин
4 01:22:14 23291 Іванченко Андрій 1990 Україна Суми
5 01:25:55 22812 Новосад Володимир 1972 Україна Ковель
6 01:27:19 23239 Митрохін Сергій 1979 Україна Сєвєродонецьк
7 01:28:54 21099 Горішній Віктор 1980 Україна Броди
8 01:30:04 22555 Шпатенко Денис 1990 Україна Киев
9 01:30:37 21239 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 Україна Харків
10 01:31:09 23212 Череп Андрій 1973 Полтава
11 01:33:16 22802 Козар Олег 1986 Україна Львів
12 01:33:42 23243 Miroshnychenko Oleksandr 1983 Україна Чернігів
13 01:35:42 23241 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Україна Чернігів
14 01:36:11 22703 Valov Lev 1959 Україна Кривой Рог
15 01:36:23 22966 Бац Роман 1993 Україна Самбір
16 01:36:25 21230 Лядик Максим 1993 Україна Львів
17 01:36:46 23333 Голубничий Максим 1980 Україна Харьков
18 01:37:20 23204 Дзебан Олександра 1985 Україна Одеса
19 01:37:32 23145 Кір'яков Максим 1986 Україна Одесса
20 01:38:20 21240 Вуйцік Максим 1978 Україна Львів
21 01:38:28 23491 Кавурка Віталій 1984 Україна Ніжин
22 01:38:49 23142 Гаврилюк Микола 1977 Україна Чернігівська область Козелецький район смт Десна
23 01:39:00 22691 Житовоз Олександр 1983 Україна Нетішин
24 01:39:33 21271 Dosyak Volodymyr 1994 Україна Львів
25 01:39:56 23242 Добряк Дмитро 1993 Україна Полтава
26 01:40:05 22781 Будчик Павло 1989 Україна Луцьк
27 01:40:16 21013 Решетняк Олег 1991 Україна Дрогобич
28 01:40:29 21153 Попович Євгеній 1987 Україна Черкаси
29 01:41:00 23084 Дорош Альона 1988 Україна Нетішин
30 01:42:00 23230 Ткаленко Андрій 1994 Україна Харків
31 01:42:52 21294 Прийменко Дмитро 1991 Україна Львів
32 01:44:55 21282 Федорчук Ярослав 1985 Україна Львів
33 01:45:44 21340 Волянський Олег 1978 Україна львів
34 01:47:10 23377 Карчевський Максим 1997 Україна Полтава
35 01:47:33 21244 Пищида Валерій 1973 Київ
36 01:47:55 22694 Ясько Олександр 1990 Україна Івано-Франківськ
37 01:47:57 22566 Лоштин Назарій 1992 Україна Львів
38 01:48:02 22743 Skalko Oleh 1973 Україна Черкаси
39 01:49:34 22544 Bilotskyi Vadym 1990 Україна Київ
40 01:49:42 21283 Maki Matt 1976 Україна Kyiv
41 01:49:45 22791 Кухар Денис 1990 Ірпінь
42 01:49:59 23152 Маковський Ігор 1986 Україна Крюківщина
43 01:50:00 21269 Червінка Роман 1991 Україна Львів
44 01:50:17 22742 Ryzhkov Sergii 1975 Україна Житомир
45 01:50:36 23017 Турчин Владислав 1995 Україна Миколаїв
46 01:51:06 21054 Шинкарчук Михаил 1996 Україна Киев
47 01:51:08 21248 Портнов Олександр 1986 Україна Харків
48 01:51:40 23039 Мумряк Микола 1956 Україна Миколаїв
49 01:52:16 21059 Олексенко Олександр 1976 Україна Харків
50 01:52:49 22985 Буряков Анатолій 1988 Україна Ізюм
51 01:52:55 22724 Syvyy Nazar 1988 Україна стрий
52 01:53:01 22978 Данко Ярослав 1962 Україна Виноградів
53 01:53:24 22838 Басалаєв Максим 1989 Україна Львів
54 01:53:25 23245 Проказа Ігор 1988 Україна Львів
55 01:53:50 22590 Раїнчук Іван 1949 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
56 01:54:28 22790 Мельничок Роман 1985 Україна Львів
57 01:54:43 21288 Fursa Anya 1992 Україна Kyiv
58 01:54:58 23301 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Україна Миколаїв
59 01:55:12 22858 Вовк Олександр 1989 Україна Нетішин
60 01:55:41 22848 Саркісов Юрій 1989 Чернівці
61 01:55:50 22606 Ivanyshyn Yevhen 1988 Ukraine Lviv
62 01:55:52 21236 Мироненко Михайло 1988 Україна Пустомити
63 01:56:34 23164 Воронков Максим 1983 Україна Миргород
64 01:56:39 22870 Олексишин Зіновій 1971 Україна Тернопіль
65 01:57:23 22535 Черній Юрій 1986 Україна Львів
66 01:57:34 21077 Куприсюк Володимир 1979 Україна Львів
67 01:57:39 51065 Лемеш Анастасія 2002 Україна Сокаль
68 01:58:25 23209 Левко Михайло 1992 Україна Львів
69 01:58:31 22674 Дума Ірина 1979 Україна Львів
70 01:58:51 22677 Дума Денис 1983 Україна Львів
71 01:59:26 23486 Дроздов Володимир 1982 Україна Чернігів
72 01:59:41 21323 Тріль Христина 1997 Україна Львів
73 01:59:59 23234 Гордієнко Олександр 1990 Україна Харків
74 02:00:00 23133 Степурський Андрей 1993 Україна Харків
75 02:00:07 21300 Жужгін Олександр 1987 Україна Львів
76 02:01:12 23112 Юцевич Павло 1994 Україна Чернігів
77 02:01:58 21244 Рожко Тарас 1995 Україна Івано-франківськ
78 02:02:00 21229 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Україна Кривий Рiг
79 02:02:05 22530 Клименко Марта 1992 Україна Львів
80 02:02:13 21761 Шевчук Ірина 1980 Україна Львів
81 02:02:29 22975 Лех Володимир 1978 Україна Львів
82 02:02:29 23057 Дерело Валентин 1974 Україна Рівне
83 02:02:48 23352 Годованюк Вадим 1992 Україна Хмельницький
84 02:02:57 21243 Ковальчук Артем 1983 Україна Киев
85 02:02:57 22552 Ковалець Олександр 1995 Україна Київ
86 02:03:11 23116 Панченко Сергій 1958 Україна Суми
87 02:03:27 23167 Окунь Петро 1962 Україна Дніпро
88 02:03:35 21341 Martsiv Evgen 1983 Україна Львів
89 02:04:22 23276 Григоренко Валентин 1987 Україна Львів
90 02:05:58 23270 Венгер Максим 2002 Київ
91 02:06:28 21322 Klimov Artem 1989 Україна Миколаїв
92 02:06:37 21218 Юнда Валерій 1976 Україна Львів
93 02:08:32 21023 Вдовенко Володимир 1982 Україна місто Козятин Вінницька область
94 02:09:03 21060 Гнатюк Володимир 1985 Україна Львів
95 02:09:56 21246 Крисак Тарас 1988 Україна Львів
96 02:10:38 23090 Кузьменко Анатолій 1976 Україна Авдіївка
97 02:10:39 21026 SHYMANSKYI OLEKSII 1977 Україна Chernihiv
98 02:11:35 23376 Матус Мар'ян 1992 Україна Нетішин
99 02:11:40 21242 Зоценко Олександр 1987 Україна Київ
100 02:12:54 22720 Зварич Мирослав 1992 Україна Тернопіль
101 02:13:22 21161 Римарович Олег 1969 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
102 02:13:49 23176 Продан Ольга 1990 Україна Івано-Франківськ
103 02:13:50 21196 Стриганин Ігор 1978 Україна Ходорів
104 02:14:00 21241 Бенч Назар 1991 Україна Львів
105 02:14:02 21089 Дронговська Марина 1994 Україна Львів
106 02:14:15 22732 Кашуба Тарас 1990 Україна Новий Яричів
107 02:15:43 21233 Жуков Николай 1984 Україна Kyiv
108 02:16:24 23316 Кравець Інна 1983 Україна Київ
109 02:16:27 21234 Shved Volodia 2001 Україна Lviv
110 02:17:00 23157 Пластун Юлія 1998 Україна Полтава
111 02:17:00 23163 Поперешнюк Инна 1984 Україна Полтава
112 02:17:16 22537 Марценюк Євген 1987 Україна Львів
113 02:17:37 22544 Степанян Артур 1985 Україна Харьков
114 02:17:38 21329 Русиняк Володимир 1986 Україна Львів
115 02:17:43 22751 Медведєв Дмитро 1982 Україна Львів
116 02:17:43 22760 Медведєва Любов 1982 Україна Львів
117 02:18:28 22623 Іванов Сергій 1967 Україна Київ
118 02:19:00 21185 Лащевський Олесь 1990 Киев
119 02:19:26 23316 кухлевський Юліан 1992 Україна Львів
120 02:20:47 23144 Звягіна Альбіна 1966 Україна Київ
121 02:25:01 21193 Перлов Андрей 1981 Україна Киев
122 02:25:02 21131 Perlov Viktor 1984 Україна Vinnytsia
123 02:27:29 23254 Нонік Марина 1992 Україна Житомир, Житомирская обл.
124 02:28:10 22610 Петренко Ірина 1963 Україна Ірпінь
125 02:28:34 21148 Римарович Наташа 1977 Україна м. Кам'янець Подільський
126 02:28:37 22595 Geras Igor 1993 Україна Хмельницький
127 02:29:59 21141 Гнатюк Павло 1983 Україна Оброшине
128 02:38:45 21091 Забитівський Андрій 1985 Україна Львів
129 02:41:56 22611 Шишак Марко 1993 Україна Львів
130 02:46:28 22833 Осташевський Володимир 1986 Україна Рівне

Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:36:19 10107 Тимків Костянтин 1998 Україна Івано-Франківськ
2 00:38:02 10069 Сидоренко Алла 1983 Україна Чернігів
3 00:40:49 10013 Жеребецький Тарас 2000 Україна Львів
4 00:41:16 10035 Чучман Ігор 2021 Україна Золочів
5 00:41:18 10008 Дубовенко Валерій 1979 Україна Одеса
6 00:41:48 10183 Бондисев Павло 1993 Україна Вінниця
7 00:41:53 10028 Кунець Василь 1980 Україна Борислав
8 00:41:53 10029 Губанов Дмитро 1989 Ірпінь
9 00:42:00 10019 Шеремета Володимир 1976 Україна Красносілка
10 00:42:23 10106 Федорчук Максим 2005 Україна Мукачево
11 00:43:49 10256 Михлевський Андрей 1990 Львов
12 00:43:53 10108 Величко Максим 1992 Україна Зіньків
13 00:45:22 10007 Нагірний Роман 1990 Україна Золочів
14 00:46:58 10004 Лавро Ростислав 1999 Україна Одеса
15 00:47:42 10010 Кобець Світлана 1999 Київ
16 00:48:30 10016 Мисак Назар 2001 Львів
17 00:48:34 10080 Харечко Анатолій 1971 Україна Вараш
18 00:48:36 10001 Назарян Карен 1981 Україна Чернігів
19 00:48:36 10038 Зуй Анатолий 1994 Україна Чернигов
20 00:48:36 10089 П'ятосин Олексій 1991 Україна Стайки
21 00:48:50 10021 Берьозкін Валерий 1990 Україна Вараш
22 00:49:08 10058 Бурак Василина 1991 Україна Золочів
23 00:49:12 10125 Аскеров Камран 1989 Львов
24 00:49:37 10026 Приходько Анна 1997 Україна Полтава
25 00:50:36 10081 Харечко Наталія 1972 Україна Вараш
26 00:51:05 10028 Ноздрин Илья 1997 Україна Полтава
27 00:51:05 10031 Павленко Елена 1979 Україна Харьков
28 00:51:07 10003 Пахомов Віктор 1992 Україна Харків
29 00:51:17 10101 Перетятко Віталій 1998 Україна Львів
30 00:51:55 10040 Логвина Анна 1985 Україна Житомир
31 00:52:25 10110 Sabitov Dorian 1989 Україна Львів
32 00:52:51 10017 ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Степан 1977 Бережани
33 00:52:54 10010 Lutchak Taras 1991 Україна Drohobych
34 00:52:54 10086 Цепінь Віктор 1983 Україна Львів
35 00:53:10 10083 Борщ Максим 1996 Україна Червона Слобода
36 00:53:11 10055 КОВАЛІВ Іванна 1990 Україна Івано-Франківськ
37 00:53:12 10004 Басюк Микола 1988 Україна Вараш
38 00:53:30 10022 Федорович Світлана 1976 Україна Вінниця
39 00:53:30 10043 Ярмушко Олександр 1979 Україна Рівне
40 00:53:30 10022 Москва Оксана 1995 Україна Львів
41 00:53:41 10036 Zabashta Vasiliy 1971 Павлоград
42 00:53:41 10254 Забашта Василь 2002 Львов
43 00:53:58 11512 Бабяк Ігор 2002 Львов
44 00:53:58 10587 Бабяк Ігор 2002 Львов
45 00:54:04 11049 Дудкін Богдан 1989 Україна Дударків
46 00:54:05 10002 Лисюк Василь 1962 Україна Камінь-Каширський Волинська обл,
47 00:54:14 10075 Макогін Василь 1991 Біли Камінь
48 00:54:30 10166 Капалєт Андрій 1977 Україна Моршин
49 00:54:38 10011 Бібікова Оксана 1987 Україна Львів
50 00:54:45 10073 Олійник Антон 1992 Україна Львів
51 00:54:47 11480 Вей Юрій 1982 Україна Львів
52 00:54:51 10082 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Україна Вінниця
53 00:54:51 10095 Капущенко Дарія 1992 Україна Київ
54 00:54:52 10012 Кияшко Сергей 1989 Україна Харьков
55 00:55:04 10202 Безотосна Мар'яна 1986 Україна Львів
56 00:55:09 10015 Володимир Катихін 1980 Україна Харків
57 00:55:15 10365 Топоровський Мирослав 1982 Львов
58 00:55:17 10199 Даниленко Павло 2021 Україна Львів
59 00:55:25 10019 Капалєт Олена 1981 Україна Моршин
60 00:55:25 10098 Завадовський Тарас 1982 Україна Львів
61 00:55:26 10039 Сурков Максим 1985 Україна Полтава
62 00:55:27 10006 Костін Владислав 1996 Україна Київ
63 00:55:53 10062 Каламбет Юрій 1988 Україна Львів
64 00:55:57 10061 Марковська Наталя 1975 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
65 00:56:04 10041 Федірко Вікторія 1996 Україна Моршин
66 00:56:05 10084 Соловян Ольга 1987 Україна Киев
67 00:56:22 10105 Українець Богдан 1958 Україна Львів
68 00:56:23 10051 Соболь Христина 1989 Україна Львів
69 00:56:25 10099 Heleta Taras 1988 Україна Львів
70 00:56:25 11479 Хваленя Кирилл 1995 Україна Киев
71 00:56:42 10026 Гусейнов Анар 1988 Україна Полтава
72 00:56:48 10104 Ушаков Володимир 1992 Україна Енергодар
73 00:56:52 10014 Опришко Сергій 1993 Львів
74 00:57:13 10078 Дейнеко Анна 1985 Україна Харків
75 00:57:17 10105 Янович Арсеній 1998 Україна Львів
76 00:57:17 10948 Голубничий Олександр 1970 Україна Львів
77 00:57:30 10048 Мурак Володимир 1994 Східниця
78 00:57:33 10011 Матросова Ірина 1985 Київ
79 00:57:37 10024 Лисенко Діана 2000 Київ
80 00:58:01 10032 Ракова Марія 1990 Україна Житомир
81 00:58:07 10066 Омельченко Вадим 1989 Україна Полтава
82 00:58:11 10049 Slipchenko Oleksandr 1977 Україна Харків
83 00:58:13 10239 Сліпченко Олександр 1982 Львов
84 00:58:18 10028 Рузак Артем 1978 Україна Львів
85 00:58:31 10012 Білоус Ігор 1984 Україна Камянське
86 00:58:37 10024 Гінда Роман 1984 Україна львів
87 00:58:45 10056 Гутник Вікторія 1987 Україна Гута..Богородчанський рн
88 00:58:48 10159 Белінська Валентина 1980 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
89 00:58:49 10053 Гладь Романія 1993 Україна Чорноморськ
90 00:58:53 10097 Кучерява Тетяна 1987 Україна Львів
91 00:58:53 10653 Шишов Богдан 1994 Житомир
92 00:58:59 10146 Васін Сергій 1974 Хмельницький
93 00:59:23 10162 Храбан Артем 2000 Україна Киев
94 00:59:24 11507 Куса Анна 1993 Україна Львів
95 00:59:25 10161 Khraban Sergii 1990 Україна Kiev
96 00:59:30 10001 Савельєв Василь 1983 Україна Кривий Ріг
97 00:59:39 10064 Чеснюк Вита 1992 Україна Харьков
98 00:59:51 10068 Глазкова Оксана 1987 Україна Житомир
99 01:00:00 10107 Покидюк Дана 1998 Україна Київ
100 01:00:32 10028 Собко Марія 1979 Україна Львів
101 01:01:11 10156 цицылюк полина 2021 Україна киев
102 01:02:15 10009 Охріменко Сергій 1996 Україна Полтава
103 01:02:20 10020 Кубрак Денис 1989 Україна Чорноморськ
104 01:02:20 10048 Педенко Сергій 1994 Україна Полтава
105 01:02:25 10007 Гаража Наталія 1987 Україна Кривий Ріг
106 01:02:29 10134 Товстоног Ольга 1988 Хмельницький
107 01:03:00 10043 Цись Оксана 1979 Україна Лохвиця
108 01:03:10 10083 Ковальчук Тарас 1992 Україна Полтава
109 01:03:14 10129 Касянчук Тетяна 1985 Хмельницький
110 01:03:18 10090 Kravchuk Maksym 1993 Україна Kyiv
111 01:03:19 10039 Покальчук Оксана 1986 Україна Ірпінь
112 01:03:39 10068 Оченаш Володимир 1991 Україна Полтава
113 01:03:48 10157 Красько Діана 1998 Україна Київ
114 01:03:53 10005 Барінова Ольга 1989 Україна КИїв
115 01:04:12 10112 Макусінська Юлія 1991 Україна Полтава
116 01:04:21 10050 Дрозд Олег 1988 Україна Львів
117 01:04:47 10008 Вежичанін Катерина 1992 Рокитне
118 01:05:09 10023 Khrushch Andrii 1983 Україна Morshin
119 01:06:11 10030 Гірняк Оксана 1983 Україна Моршин
120 01:06:20 10072 Гнатюк Світлана 1985 Україна Львів
121 01:06:27 10109 Данько Денис 2004 Україна Чернігів
122 01:06:27 10203 Panchenko Andrii 1994 Kyiv
123 01:06:31 10021 Романчук Яна 1992 Україна Львів
124 01:06:45 10021 Розумієнко Олександр 1983 Україна Чернігів
125 01:06:47 10023 Ткачёва Алина 1987 Україна Киев
126 01:07:08 10070 Ковальчук Ольга 1988 Україна Київ
127 01:07:13 10017 Garashchenko Sergii 1981 Україна Штуттгарт
128 01:07:28 10009 Пужанський Микола 1993 Україна Кривий Ріг
129 01:07:46 10057 Пашкевич Ігор 1990 Україна Полтава
130 01:08:05 10153 Смеян Юлия 1994 Україна Харьков
131 01:08:08 10052 Сівчук Андрій 1998 Україна м. Ланівці
132 01:08:13 10087 Пуховська Альона 1990 Україна Полтава
133 01:08:18 10031 Крупенков Кирило 2001 Україна Миколаїв
134 01:08:29 10142 Червона Наталія 1996 Хмельницький
135 01:08:43 10354 Кретова Ольга 2002 Львов
136 01:08:55 10042 Шкляр Ольга 1993 Україна Полтава
137 01:08:56 10024 Федорович Світлана 1976 Україна Вінниця
138 01:09:03 10005 Шейнерт Анна 1993 Україна Полтава
139 01:09:14 10095 Ящук Дар‘я 1991 Україна Житомир
140 01:09:54 10006 Лизунов Іван 2009 Україна Львів
141 01:09:55 10083 Клевака Оксана 1987 Україна Полтава
142 01:10:23 10244 Сергєєва Юлія 1974 Україна Буча
143 01:10:44 10047 Судьїна Лариса 1952 Україна Одеса
144 01:10:54 10098 Довбиш Сергій 1977 Україна Чернігів
145 01:11:01 10074 Довга Євгенія 1988 Україна Львів
146 01:11:58 10004 Сорвіна Валентина 1973 Україна Ужгород
147 01:12:40 10020 Ноздрин Илья 1997 Україна Полтава
148 01:12:44 10045 Король Тетяна 1989 Україна Київ
149 01:13:36 10018 Желєзкіна Марина 1986 Україна Полтава
150 01:13:40 10013 Белошенко Юрій 1969 Україна Харків
151 01:13:40 10063 Бєлошапкін Дмитро 1985 Україна Львів
152 01:15:15 10093 Хмельовський Тарас 1989 Україна Lviv
153 01:17:34 10088 Сторожук Анастасия 1998 Київ
154 01:18:31 10125 Pavchak Roman 2002 Львов
155 01:19:03 10094 Буляк Лідія 1990 Україна Київ
156 01:19:15 10037 Коханівська Анастасія 1992 Україна Київ
157 01:19:20 10046 Гладьо Орест 1986 Львів
158 01:20:47 10072 Bosak Vadym 1988 Україна Khmelnytsky
159 01:21:51 10099 Пуглій Вадим 1990 Україна Полтава
160 01:37:04 10104 Panko Oleh 1973 Україна Lviv
161 01:40:00 10102 Avramenko Igor 1990 Україна Полтава
162 01:41:24 10155 Boot Daria 1989 Україна Lviv
163 01:46:42 10079 Тихонюк Артем 1992 Україна Хмельницький
164 01:59:23 10154 Василишин Віра 1984 Україна смт. Любашівка Одеської області

Дистанція - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:15:45 51195 Буяновський Кирил 1991 Україна Ужгород
2 00:16:27 52135 Пивовар Андрій 1990 Україна Київ
3 00:17:09 51259 Kuzmenko Andrii 1992 Україна Червоноград
4 00:17:36 52196 Дмитрук Олександр 1990 Україна Ужгород
5 00:19:08 51197 Ковалів Ірина 1983 Україна Золочів
6 00:19:08 55236 Гречаний Андрiй 1983 Полтава
7 00:19:13 51102 Мисак Вероніка 2007 Україна Львів
8 00:19:54 52074 Ханас Тетяна 1991 Львів
9 00:20:02 50011 Мельник Ярослав 2004 Україна Старий Самбір
10 00:21:05 52075 Шишлие Юрій 1984 Україна Старий Самбір
11 00:21:21 51154 Мисак Дмитро 2010 Україна Львів
12 00:21:28 50091 Оприщенко Ольга 1982 Україна Київ
13 00:22:21 51177 Ковалів Дмитро 2006 Україна Золочів
14 00:22:38 55225 Козлинець Олександра 1995 Україна Вараш
15 00:22:39 51168 Олива Микола 1997 Україна Львів
16 00:22:46 50117 Хом‘як Роман 1995 Україна Львів
17 00:22:54 51353 Мартем'янова Анна 2001 Україна Львів
18 00:23:15 55226 Врадій Анна 1984 Україна Полтава
19 00:23:27 52107 Бірюк Володимир 1970 Україна Львів
20 00:23:27 52109 Капран Андрiй 2001 Україна Львiв
21 00:23:50 50095 Андрусейко Анна 2002 Україна Стрий
22 00:23:55 52189 Свєтлов Антон 1991 Алма-Ата(Казахстан)
23 00:25:20 52063 Николишин Іванна 1980 Україна Золочів
24 00:25:37 50116 Гетманова Вікторія 1998 Вараш
25 00:25:45 52197 Бурик Божена 1988 Україна Івано-Франківськ
26 00:26:32 52179 Карунська Анна 2004 Україна Київ
27 00:26:45 52198 Николюк Володимир 2021 Україна Львів
28 00:26:54 50026 Скупейко Олег 2003 Україна Львів
29 00:27:07 50125 Мартем'янова Анна 2002 Полтава
30 00:28:04 52187 Назаренко Роман 1990 Україна Біла Церква
31 00:28:06 52103 Загоруйко Ірина 1995 Україна Борислав
32 00:28:37 52199 Vihasta Maryana 1992 Україна Zolochiv
33 00:28:37 52199 Vihasta Maryana 1992 Україна Zolochiv
34 00:28:57 55203 Попов Давид 2007 Хмельницький
35 00:29:10 52052 Філоретова Наталія 1996 Україна Львів
36 00:29:11 55217 Васін Максим 2002 Хмельницький
37 00:29:13 55465 Клименко Ігор 2002 Полтава
38 00:29:17 51264 Kuzmenko Valentina 1996 Україна Червоноград
39 00:29:47 52177 Хоманець Ангеліна 2000 Львiв
40 00:30:23 51204 Білоцерковська Надія 1987 Україна Дніпро
41 00:30:37 50102 Убийвовк Оксана 1989 Україна Львів
42 00:30:51 52030 Небесна Юлія 1991 Україна Львів
43 00:30:54 50135 Сивуха Олег 1982 Україна Вінниця
44 00:31:26 51099 Oliynyk Olya 1990 Україна Zolochiv
45 00:31:40 52155 Тузяк Мар'яна 1992 Україна Львів
46 00:32:10 50024 Решетняк Марія 1991 Україна Дрогобич
47 00:32:13 52157 Литвиненко Юлія 2001 Україна Львiв
48 00:32:21 52160 Кухар Ольга 1990 Україна Київ
49 00:32:30 50005 Грициндишин Інеса 1998 Україна Фалиш
50 00:32:58 50101 Меглін Андрій 1997 Львів
51 00:33:22 51346 Balitska Halynka 1999 Україна Львів
52 00:34:36 52548 Клопотівська Анастасія 2002 Полтава
53 00:35:06 52186 Дричик Дарія 1996 Україна Київ
54 00:35:43 52174 Ткачук Алла 1981 Україна Ірпінь
55 00:36:06 50006 Лизунов Ілля 2011 Україна Львів
56 00:36:09 55224 Олексишин Дарія 2006 Україна Тернопіль
57 00:36:19 52058 Нечай Дар'я 2002 Україна Київ
58 00:36:34 50092 Оприщенко Ольга 1991 Україна Львів
59 00:37:23 52170 Шупер Крістіна 1999 Україна Хмельницький
60 00:37:24 52099 Абрамова Дарія 1987 Україна Львов
61 00:40:06 52153 Криворучко Ірина 1984 Хмельницький
62 00:40:24 51336 Волошенюк Юлія 2000 Україна Львів
63 00:41:45 55208 Яківчук Ольга 1983 Хмельницький
64 00:42:09 55206 Попова Ніна 1983 Хмельницький
65 00:47:29 51298 Гундерук Надя 2001 Україна Львів
66 00:48:04 51350 Кащак Христина 1995 Україна Сокільники
67 00:50:05 50016 Марусіна Вероніка 1994 Україна Lviv