Марафон – 42,195 км (Запоріжжя)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 02:34:32 42280 Піддубний Артем 1993 м. Бахмут
2 02:40:10 42279 Пожевiлов Дмитро 1988 4F Kharkiw Чугуїв
3 02:44:19 42262 Сапа Вадим 1990 Neon Запорожье
4 02:48:57 42274 Билим Володимир 1985 NewRunClub Полтава
5 02:59:47 42227 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Харків
6 03:02:28 42269 Сімонок Олена 1981 Saucony Run Club Київ
7 03:02:46 42251 Дмитро Малежик 1985 Pacemaker Полтава
8 03:04:29 42179 Ходус Анатолій 1982 run Запоріжжя
9 03:06:16 42208 Вячеслав Дінков 1972 ТриСпорт Преслав
10 03:07:36 42024 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спорт Клуб «АТО-М» Харків
11 03:10:42 42260 Головко Володимир 1985 , Дніпро
12 03:23:16 42070 Слівінський Віктор 1978 Кривий Ріг
13 03:28:29 42195 Крижановський Юрій 1988 КЛБ «Білоцерківський марафон» Біла Церква
14 03:32:01 42277 Попович Євгеній 1987 VeteRun Черкаси
15 03:32:41 42138 Русанов Євген 1993 Мелітополь
16 03:33:50 42142 Шеметюк Анастасія 1985 Запоріжжя
17 03:34:53 42052 Беркут Олександр 1987 KroRunClub Кропивницький
18 03:36:42 42021 Гаврилов Денис 1989 Запорiжжя
19 03:37:13 42075 Зуєв Сергій 1983 CrossRunChe Черкаси
20 03:37:42 42054 Дідок Андрій 1974 Боярка
21 03:40:16 42183 Пунько Валерій 1959 run Запоріжжя
22 03:40:38 42248 Філіпенко Олександр 1989 Pacemaker
23 03:41:04 42064 Турчин Антон 1979 Харкiв
24 03:41:24 42066 Шишикін Микола 1984 Грушівка
25 03:42:16 42170 Gribanov Aleksey 1982 Кривий Ріг
26 03:44:08 42124 Ширинов Виталий 1987 Sport okrug Запорожье
27 03:45:15 42074 Белый Виктор 1979 Running Atmosphere Кривой Рог
28 03:47:32 42266 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Київ
29 03:48:14 42077 Тюрін Олександр 1991 Кривий Ріг
30 03:49:03 42111 Бушуев Анатолий 1981 Sport Okrug Запорожье
31 03:50:52 42058 Ківак Артем 1995 Черкаси
32 03:50:53 42276 Помазан Віталій 1972 Полтава
33 03:52:01 42047 Єршов Олексій 1987 Київ
34 03:52:22 42236 Волошин Роман 2000 Кропевницький
35 03:52:32 42112 Биченок Павло 1974 БЧ, GRC Чернігів
36 03:54:06 42259 Кузнецов Александр 1986 Днепр
37 03:56:25 42168 Кобзарєв Олексій 1982 Запоріжжя
38 03:56:39 42268 Терета Іван 1991 Pacemaker Запоріжжя
39 03:57:51 42165 ІВАНОВ ВІТАЛІЙ 1982 POWERRUNNERS Запоріжжя
40 03:58:09 42126 Колесник Павло 1982 Харків
41 03:58:15 42072 Starodumov Pavlo 1984 Boryspil
42 03:58:20 42198 Золотоус Вадим 1990 Crossfit 77 Запоріжжя
43 03:58:35 42270 Андреюк Владислав 1996 Power runners Запоріжжя
44 03:59:01 42177 Линник Егор 1986 Running Atmosphere Кривой Рог
45 03:59:01 42202 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
46 03:59:40 42132 Безчастний Віктор 1990 Crossfit Maximum Кривий Ріг
47 04:01:38 42133 Мигуля Вадим 1981 Атлетичний цех Мелитополь
48 04:01:42 42135 Трачук Михайло 1981 Запоріжжя
49 04:01:43 42129 Пасічний Ігор 1981 Велті Запоріжжя
50 04:02:44 42281 Булатов Антон 2000 Запорожье
51 04:05:43 42092 Рилькова Ольга 1989 Біговий Краматорськ Краматорськ
52 04:06:34 42186 Бобирь Дмитро 1985 Запоріжжя
53 04:06:39 42153 Макущенко Игорь 1992 Запорожье
54 04:11:13 42273 Власенко Максим 1981 AKSVLASENKO Мелитополь
55 04:13:04 42160 Олексій Свидло 2002 Харків
56 04:15:05 42196 Семенов Євген 1984 RA Кривий Ріг
57 04:15:51 42174 Сопільняк Віктор 1981 RUNNING ATMOSPHERE м. Кривий Ріг
58 04:19:31 42282 Рильський Олег 1974 КЛБ Суворовець Iзмаiл
59 04:19:44 42035 Яхненко Валентина 1988 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
60 04:20:37 42127 Токарєв Ігор 1989 Ranning Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
61 04:23:26 42191 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
62 04:24:11 42207 Якимчук Денис 1983 ТОВ "ТД "КРАФТ" Запоріжжя
63 04:24:42 42067 Горбашов Александр 1978 Кривой Рог
64 04:25:32 42062 Хижняк Володимир 1988 Запорiжжя
65 04:27:43 42219 Моргун Олег 1984 Київ
66 04:28:23 42065 Ломакин Дмитрий 1988 Running Atmosphere Кривой Рог
67 04:30:55 42096 Derkach Pavlo 1985 Чернігів
68 04:31:47 42128 Voronyuk Dima 2000 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
69 04:35:12 42103 Ізмалков Костянтин 1975 Запоріжжя
70 04:35:35 42063 Рижова Світлана 1985 Запоріжжя
71 04:37:10 42143 Попов Максим 1982 Моржи-Вело-Бегуны Мелитополь
72 04:37:16 42022 Науменко Максим 1984 Запорожье
73 04:43:14 42190 Дуров Вячеслав 1996 Адреналин Запорожье
74 04:49:41 42188 Sosnina Irina 1984 Kryvyi Rig
75 04:49:44 42271 Олейник Вадим 1987 Запорожье
76 04:51:36 42023 Дорогокупля Ірина 1988 Запорожье
77 04:51:37 42163 Цяпка Володимир 1989 Запоріжжя
78 04:54:58 42216 Буланов Юрій 1959 КЛБ Скиф Енергодар
79 04:55:05 42057 Ясик Іван 1993 Running Atmosphere Kriviy Rig
80 04:58:40 42156 Сварачевський Микола 1980 Запорiжжя
81 05:23:10 42051 Сипко Олександр 1987 Херсон
82 05:25:56 42261 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев