Напівмарафон – 21,0975 км (Суми)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:07:55 21312 Шафар Віталій 1982 Київ
2 01:12:29 21276 Семенович Богдан 1986 швидка черепаха Ківшовата
3 01:22:32 21005 Меденцов Олексій 1982 ACS SUMY Суми
4 01:24:22 21078 Меренков Вiталiй 1984 Лебедин
5 01:24:31 21153 Зимник Олександр 1978 Київ
6 01:24:41 21277 Семенович Наталія 1995 Ківшовата
7 01:25:41 21079 Тарабан Сергій 1992 Sumy Running Club Суми
8 01:25:57 21067 Евстигнєєв Роман 1987 squad ua runners Павлоград
9 01:26:10 21177 Пухкало Олександр 1985 Суми
10 01:27:42 21300 Терпугов Віктор 1990 Киев
11 01:28:53 21293 Малов Олександр 1981 ЕПІ ХЕПІ Суми
12 01:29:04 21021 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спорт Клуб «АТО-М» Харків
13 01:29:43 21233 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Харків
14 01:30:07 21060 Сімонок Олена 1981 Saucony Run Club Київ
15 01:30:45 21096 Кісиленко Костянтин 1989 Sumy Running Club Cуми
16 01:31:45 21281 Шпетный Александр 2001 Украина Сумы
17 01:32:20 21070 Мазний Микола 1993 MaznyiTeam Суми
18 01:32:27 21306 Kniaziev Artem 1990 Суми
19 01:32:42 21146 Ворона Владислав 1976 КЛБ Скиф Сумы
20 01:33:45 21051 Киптенко Яна 1987 Славянск
21 01:34:23 21262 Гребенюк Олександр 1986 Київ
22 01:35:48 21198 Ілляшенко Андрій 1985 , Суми
23 01:36:00 21294 Беспалов Сергій 1981 УПП в Сумській області Суми
24 01:36:34 21112 Сірий Євген 1983 Суми
25 01:36:39 21154 Чванкін Юрій 2001 VO2max Сумы
26 01:37:14 21121 Скрипченко Максим 1984 Сумы
27 01:38:45 21260 Красненко Артур 1992 суми
28 01:39:51 21242 Мащенко Альона 1975 Pacemaker Харків
29 01:40:03 21025 Сухін Максим 1984 Щастя
30 01:40:19 21157 Стороженко Володимир 1983 Суми
31 01:41:00 21033 Нікулін Олександр 1962 Sumy Running Club Суми
32 01:41:08 21290 Баранюк Володимир 1961 с. Червона Діброва (Чернівецька обл.)
33 01:41:09 21173 Шатава Олег 1981 Sumy
34 01:41:12 21073 Степаненко Олена 1992 Суми
35 01:41:54 21167 Стрілець Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
36 01:42:01 21136 Помазан Віталій 1972 Полтава
37 01:42:47 21202 Панченко Сергій 1958 КЛБ СКІФ Суми
38 01:43:24 21095 Павло Тарабан 1977 Суми
39 01:44:38 21289 Шматко Дмитро 1985 Суми
40 01:45:23 21168 Головач Євгенія 1986 Суми
41 01:45:26 21288 Ткаченко Артур 1973 Сумы
42 01:45:40 21086 Капуста Юлія 1987 Суми
43 01:45:58 21130 Коваленко Олександр 1985 Харків
44 01:46:01 21271 Нікітін Сергій 1996 Глухів
45 01:46:28 21243 Новицький Олександр 1991 Pacemaker
46 01:46:35 21310 Касьян Ігор 1975 Суми
47 01:46:46 21190 Кочура Олександр 1987 Суми
48 01:46:46 21283 Стриженок Дмитрий 1990 B-tone Суми
49 01:47:22 21103 Курочка Ігор 1990 Суми
50 01:47:31 21254 Лініченко Віталій 1982 Суми
51 01:47:47 21155 Ситник МАКСИМ 1989 Суми
52 01:48:21 21219 Онищенко Сeргій 1983 Ракети Хорола Хорол
53 01:48:25 21187 Портнов Олександр 1986 Харків
54 01:48:53 21256 Пільгуй Андрій 1978 Суми "Скіф" Суми
55 01:48:56 21137 кундіус іван 1984 Суми
56 01:49:22 21222 Олександр Скляр 1985 Суми
57 01:49:34 21024 Александр Горовенко 1992 Харків
58 01:49:35 21189 Фещенко Максим 1986 Суми
59 01:51:18 21287 Вождаев Артём 1997 Сумы
60 01:51:25 21216 Вельбой Іван 1982 Суми
61 01:51:36 21309 Забара Олександр 1975 Суми
62 01:51:42 21307 Громадский Максим 1989 Суми
63 01:51:47 21091 подвезько олександр 1969 лебедин лебедин
64 01:51:50 21160 Гуйва Володимир 1988 Суми
65 01:53:00 21295 Красовська Оксана 1993 УПП в Сумській області Суми
66 01:53:00 21259 Лебедєв Володимир 1991 KroRunClub Кропивницький
67 01:53:04 21162 Лядовий Максим 1982 Суми
68 01:53:14 21263 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Київ
69 01:53:54 21279 Holovchenko Alex 1983 Суми
70 01:55:13 21258 Костенко Інна 1982 Київ
71 01:55:15 21282 Жуков Валерий 1976 Сумы
72 01:57:53 21208 Дорошкевич Ирина 1995 Суми
73 01:57:53 21209 Данемиров Леонид 1982 AlcoMarathon Суми
74 01:58:46 21124 Кайдаш Снежана 1998 MaznyiTeam Суми
75 01:59:17 21194 Лук'яненко Ольга 1991 MaznyiTeam Суми
76 01:59:38 21292 Мищенко Василь 1960 Науковець Баришівка
77 02:00:06 21179 Курочка Євген 1997 Cуми
78 02:00:27 21272 Lukjanenko Konstantin 1974 Poltava
79 02:01:05 21297 Цинка Олександр 1986 УПП в Сумській області Суми
80 02:01:36 21264 Світличний Роман 1992 Суми
81 02:02:08 21166 Іванов Віталій 1992 ACS Sumy Суми
82 02:02:11 21036 Данилейко Павло 1983 Хорол
83 02:02:25 21247 Демченко Євген 2021 Сумы
84 02:03:31 21201 Скобелєв Олексій 1990 Чернігів
85 02:03:48 21270 Іваненко Сергій 1982 UGTC TRADE Полтава
86 02:04:43 21052 Бурда Максим 1987 Полтава
87 02:04:44 21065 Савонін Сергій 1982 Полтава
88 02:04:49 21299 Bezkorovainyi Vadym 1991 Суми
89 02:05:45 21072 Прокопенко Алекса 1995 Сумы
90 02:06:35 21221 Давлетшин Марат 1960 Суми
91 02:06:58 21251 Райденко Яна 1987 Сумы
92 02:07:52 21304 Сергій Кириленко 1963 Sumy Running Club Суми
93 02:07:58 21303 Жукова Ірина 1980 Sumy
94 02:08:18 21291 Петренко Вадим 1996 Сумы
95 02:08:47 21245 Чванкин Евгений 1992 Сумы
96 02:08:54 21071 Забашта Василь 1971 Павлоград
97 02:09:16 21029 Сурков Максим 1985 Running club Poltava Київ
98 02:10:26 21006 Загура Оксана 1998 Київ
99 02:11:34 21236 Філіппський Артем 1983 , Харків
100 02:13:27 21212 Волошин Іван 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Львів
101 02:14:30 21117 Древаль Крістіна 1999 Суми
102 02:15:48 21266 Гурьен Станислав 1993 Сумы
103 02:16:05 21244 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев
104 02:17:03 21227 Коваль Світлана 1974 Ракети Хорола Хорол
105 02:19:26 21107 Лукин Игорь 1986 Днепропетр
106 02:21:41 21308 Кожукар Юрій 1982 Коровинці
107 02:23:48 21185 Гончаренко Богдан 1979 Суми
108 02:23:52 21301 Василега Юрий Александрович 1992 JustRun Сумы
109 02:23:55 21053 Твердоус Анатолій 1981 Суми
110 02:24:31 21213 Мироненко Інна 1982 Ракети Хоролу Хорол
111 02:24:31 21214 Данилейко Марина 1990 Khorol Rockets Хорол
112 02:24:41 21165 Дмитро Дзюба 1990 Чернігів
113 02:26:22 21284 Yurkevych Svitlana 1996 Київ
114 02:26:22 21298 Ярова Ольга 1991 Київ
115 02:28:04 21178 Filimonov Igor 1979 Kyev
116 02:30:09 21169 Кучма Володимир 1984 Monety.Pro Суми
117 02:30:18 21211 Діброва Владислав 1987 Sumy Running Club Суми
118 02:33:51 21156 Таранов Олександр 1982 Суми
119 02:34:41 21138 Черевко Андрій 1982 Суми
120 02:39:04 21093 Браговська Кира 1991 Severodonetsk
dq 01:18:17 21034 Пільгуй Андрій 1977 Суми
dq 02:00:03 21250 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь