Напівмарафон – 21,0975 км (Черкаси)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:04:46 21399 Шафар Віталій 1982 Київ
2 01:07:20 21353 Семенович Богдан 1986 швидка черепаха Ківшовата
3 01:08:01 21372 Олійник Павло 1988 Team One Mizuno Чернігів
4 01:08:15 21058 Олішевський Слава 1986 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
5 01:17:51 21024 Билим Володимир 1985 Полтава
6 01:18:02 21389 Бондар Сергій 1983 Київ
7 01:18:10 21352 Семенович Наталія 1995 Ківшовата
8 01:19:32 21422 Сюткин Алексей 1985 SyutkinTeam Черкаси
9 01:20:02 21368 Уваров Павло 1986 Київ
10 01:20:47 21394 Дзюник Іван 1973 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
11 01:20:58 21115 Вінніков Денис 1981 Родник Харків
12 01:21:19 21091 Гребенюк Михайло 1982 Форум Одеса
13 01:22:05 21084 Оголенко Вячеслав 1984 КЛБ Пульс Южноукраинск
14 01:23:30 21354 Бурлов Віталий 1970 Чернігів
15 01:24:32 21054 Леонов Павел 1981 Полтава
16 01:24:32 21093 Лепенець Вадим 1989 Шпола
17 01:24:40 21388 Дендаренко Владислав 1984 Черкаси
18 01:25:01 21071 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Смела
19 01:25:47 21222 Соколовський Євген 1981 Київ
20 01:26:05 21210 Horlov Dmytro 1992 JustRun Київ
21 01:27:36 21050 Олішевська Юлія 1989 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
22 01:28:18 21387 Степко Євгеній 1967 Stepkoep Черкаси
23 01:28:23 21385 Литвинов Олег 1984 Stepkoep Черкаси
24 01:28:40 21331 Гребенюк Олександр 1986 Київ
25 01:29:20 21046 Денчук Олександр 2002 Ternopil Trail Тернопіль
26 01:29:24 21395 Якунін Михайло 2001 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
27 01:30:15 21030 Барановський Костянтин 1989 Кропивницький
28 01:30:22 21072 Шинкаренко Олег 1980 Драбів
29 01:30:49 21391 Колесніков Кирило 2003 ОСДЮСШОР Полтава
30 01:31:03 21049 Беркут Олександр 1987 KroRunClub Кропивницький
31 01:31:05 21136 Небога Владислав 1995 Nike Run Club Одеса
32 01:31:12 21278 Гирін Олег 1984 Pacemaker
33 01:31:45 21373 Кучин Юрий 1984 z ironteam Kiev
34 01:32:13 21370 Харчишин Артем 1983 Киев
35 01:33:07 21043 Дідок Андрій 1974 Боярка
36 01:33:09 21169 Волошин Роман 2000 Мала Виска
37 01:34:59 21313 Гура Валерий 1957 Кременчук
38 01:35:07 21384 Кириленко Андрій 1977 Автоколор Київ
39 01:35:20 21233 Мережко Андрій 1976 Черкаси
40 01:35:46 21396 Жицький Сергій 2003 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
41 01:36:08 21085 Ющенко Андрій 1983 Черкаси
42 01:36:36 21404 Прудкий Олег 1991 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
43 01:36:44 21193 Браціло Павло 1991 Squad UA Умань
44 01:37:09 21332 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Київ
45 01:37:57 21076 Зуєв Сергій 1983 CrossRunChe Черкаси
46 01:38:03 21392 Бондаренко Сергій 1983 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
47 01:38:10 21034 Яременко Олександр 1983 Полтава
48 01:38:50 21181 Казанцев Юрий 1984 Черкаси
49 01:39:11 21287 Тарасенко Богдан 1980 CrossRunChe Черкаси
50 01:39:15 21053 Антоненко Володимир 1985 Новоукраїнка
51 01:39:15 21156 Бурхан Микола 1997 Irdyn Trail Run Ірдинь
52 01:39:23 21322 Girenko Natalya 1979 Кривой Рог
53 01:39:29 21339 Васьков Владимир 1974 КЛБ"Пульс" Южноукраинск
54 01:39:36 21107 Кушнір Дмитро 1987 Ірпінь
55 01:40:00 21133 Житовоз Олександр 1983 Crazy Camels Нетішин
56 01:40:43 21421 Бернатович Антон 1990 SyutkinTeam Черкаси
57 01:40:44 21420 Танцюра Анатолій 1990 SyutkinTeam Черкаси
58 01:41:05 21312 Мошляк Станислав 1963 Кременчук
59 01:41:10 21266 Brahinets Yaroslav 1994 Черкаси
60 01:41:45 21328 Коцюруба Руслан 1988 Київ
61 01:42:27 21138 Помазан Віталій 1972 - Полтава
62 01:42:31 21346 Попович Євгеній 1987 VeteRun Черкаси
63 01:42:39 21408 Шагієв Фарід 1989 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
64 01:43:07 21457 Ковтунов Олег 1974 Черкаси
65 01:43:24 21374 Сафонов Володимир 1980 Київ
66 01:43:32 21271 Kuzminskiy Vadim 1999 Kiev
67 01:43:32 21412 Кузнецов Валерій 1978 Nike Run Club Одеса
68 01:43:56 21263 Ostashko Valentyn 1963 Run&Fun Club Odessa
69 01:44:04 21144 Міщенко Володимир 2001 Черкаси
70 01:44:13 21044 Ківак Артем 1995 Черкаси
71 01:44:13 21232 Выкрест геннадий 1960 Черкассы
72 01:44:25 21039 Білаш Андрій 1988 Кременчук
73 01:44:39 21280 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Pacemaker
74 01:45:12 21358 Yakymenko Serhii 1981 KuzinTeam_БеGYнЫ ПеRDYнЫ Группировка Kyiv
75 01:45:15 21164 Стецюк Василий 1995 Черкаси
76 01:45:19 21008 Пронька Олександр 1983 Київ
77 01:45:19 21073 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Днепр
78 01:45:31 21122 Лозицкий Денис 1986 Черкаси
79 01:45:40 21260 SHYMANSKYI OLEKSII 1977 ChIS RunClub Chernihiv
80 01:45:43 21400 Білоус Єгор 1985 CrossRunChe Черкаси
81 01:46:33 21178 Іваненко Сергій 1983 Run Coffee Київ
82 01:46:34 21170 Шевченко Вадим 1996 Черкаси
83 01:47:06 21336 Сирбу Максим 1989 Запоріжжя
84 01:47:12 21416 Долгоручко Роман 1990 Київ
85 01:47:15 21359 Уфімцева Тетяна 2019 Черкаси
86 01:47:53 21092 Анніков Сергій 1974 Київ
87 01:48:04 21214 Вій Руслан 1976 Черкассы
88 01:49:01 21329 Marinchuk Oleksandr 1989 Kyiv
89 01:50:02 21147 Семеновський Олександр 1985 Черкаси
90 01:50:03 21305 Носадчук Нікіта 1998 Черкаси
91 01:50:07 21379 Петровчи Вадим 2000 КДЮСШ миколаїв
92 01:50:13 21123 Єременко Сергій 1981 ДСНС Черкаси
93 01:50:22 21087 Давиденко Іван 1977 Черкаси
94 01:50:30 21419 Тищенко Руслан 1982 Черкаси
95 01:50:36 21207 Дрінко Сергій 1984 Одеса
96 01:50:55 21338 Шурман Андрій 1996 CrossRunChe Черкаси
97 01:50:57 21371 Бабенко Ярослав 1989 Три Ведмеді Київ
98 01:51:00 21083 Петренко Сергій 1986 Tristars Київ
99 01:51:26 21290 Кривда Володимир 1968 Черкаси
100 01:51:57 21393 Василенко Інна 1965 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
101 01:51:58 21343 Скалько Олег 1973 CrossRunChe Черкаси
102 01:52:07 21064 Моргун Олег 1984 Київ
103 01:52:10 21211 Ковалець Олександр 1995 TopRunners Київ
104 01:52:20 21314 Корнеев Миколо 1969 Кременчук
105 01:52:56 21238 Главацька Юлія 1993 Glavatska Coach Черкаси
106 01:52:58 21212 Главацький Роман 1990 Glavatskyi Coach Київ
107 01:53:01 21300 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
108 01:53:19 21335 Білоус Артем 1986 Черкаси
109 01:53:20 21345 VARFOLOMIIEV OLEKSANDR 1976 TRIATMAN KYIV
110 01:53:34 21090 Соколовська Юлія 1978 Київ
111 01:53:44 21344 Чосенко Юрій 1969 Черкаси
112 01:54:08 21405 Honcharencko Vadym 1997 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
113 01:54:37 21187 Корнієнко Андрій 1981 Черкаси
114 01:54:40 21363 Кукура Богдан 1977 Полтава
115 01:55:05 21075 Dzhyrma Helen 1998 Odessa
116 01:55:06 21198 Савіновська Ірина 1992 Днепр
117 01:55:18 21324 Рудишин Дмитро 1984 Черкаси
118 01:55:28 21146 Міщенко Олександр 1994 Черкаси
119 01:55:42 21311 Кравченко Сергей 1966 Kamenskoe
120 01:56:03 21340 Овчаренко Станіслав 1969 Черкаси
121 01:56:34 21403 Михайлик Андрей 1969 SyutkinTeam Черкаси
122 01:56:35 21364 Shevchenko Oleksandr 1979 Миколаїв
123 01:56:42 21094 Лукьянчук Ольга 1974 NikeRunClub Одеса
124 01:57:55 21383 Slepnov Sergii 1987 Черкаси
125 01:58:24 21218 Семенов Олександр 1986 Київ
126 01:58:39 21038 Сипко Олександр 1987 Херсон
127 01:58:45 21356 Нестеренко Наталія 1990 Черкаси
128 01:58:48 21417 Хоменко Галина 1986 Київ
129 01:58:51 21142 Філімонов Сергій 1979 Київ
130 01:58:51 21418 Гороховець Наталія 1970 TOPRunners Житомир
131 01:58:55 21013 Матвієнко Олена 1981 Squad UA Runners Київ
132 01:59:04 21226 Гаркун Анна 1998 Running Club Poltava Полтава
133 01:59:07 21415 Гаврилюк Богдан 2002 Київ
134 01:59:29 21330 Коцюруба Ксенія 1990 Київ
135 01:59:45 21027 Жуков Николай 1984 Kyiv
136 02:00:07 21196 Метошоп Анна 1985 Дніпро
137 02:00:26 21068 Мотрічук Роман 1987 Черкаси
138 02:00:28 21132 Шкалєнков Віталій 1987 Київ
139 02:01:03 21380 Миронюк Аліна 2001 КДЮСШ миколаїв
140 02:01:03 21351 Молнар Катерина 2001 Бровари
141 02:02:13 21411 Домаш Максим 1985 Черкаси
142 02:02:30 21284 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев
143 02:02:45 21150 Яблонський Дмитро 1991 Київ
144 02:03:25 21293 Іскімжі Михайло 1993 Черкаси
145 02:03:27 21125 Трифонов Олександр 1979 Черкаси
146 02:03:29 21117 Мединський Влад 1991 Черкаси
147 02:03:38 21188 Поперечна Ірина 1988 Черкаси
148 02:03:48 21375 євпак віктор 1985 черкаси
149 02:04:58 21367 Ткаченко Радислав 1978 Syutkin team Черкаси
150 02:04:59 21236 Поліщук Олег 1985 Шпола
151 02:06:08 21029 Karpunina Tamara 1987 Самостійно Odesa
152 02:06:11 21126 Швець Олексій 1982 Запоріжжя
153 02:06:11 21262 Гриценко Юрій 1971 Оператор ГТС Тальне
154 02:06:15 21167 Кулініч Олександр 1982 Черкаси
155 02:06:19 21349 Хохуля Наталія 1975 Running Club Poltava Полтава
156 02:06:19 21309 Тищенко Сергей 1965 Кременчук
157 02:06:22 21223 Величко Микола 1948 Київ
158 02:06:38 21292 Кордюк Юрій 1993 Runmaster Cherkasy Черкаси
159 02:07:09 21004 Загура Оксана 1998 Київ
160 02:08:20 21413 Напраснікова Наталія 1982 WILO UKRAINE Київ
161 02:08:24 21243 Пістряк Руслан 1993 Черкаси
162 02:09:24 21205 Filimonov Igor 1979 Kyev
163 02:09:24 21061 Рябека Андрiй 1973 RunningClubPoltava Полтава
164 02:09:27 21067 Тищенко Юрій 1981 Київ
165 02:09:35 21098 Сізо Роман 1975 Київ
166 02:10:16 21406 Іванов Борис 1989 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
167 02:10:18 21407 Грінько Ярослав 1989 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
168 02:10:48 21307 Надточій Віталій 1970 Черкаси
169 02:10:56 21423 Гвоздик Iванна 1982 Кдюсш Черкаси
170 02:11:15 21119 Diachuk Ruslana 2001 Pride Черкаси
171 02:11:20 21398 Колосова Ольга 1995 PRIDE Черкаси
172 02:12:30 21021 Topor Daria 1996 Черкаси
173 02:12:33 21153 Бердник Олег 1985 ... Черкаси
174 02:13:41 21231 Польова Мілена 2004 Черкаси
175 02:14:36 21247 Колхієва Євгенія 1997 Черкаси
176 02:14:41 21326 Антіпов Олександр 1991 Черкаси
177 02:15:12 21108 Черненко В'ячеслав 1951 Сміла
178 02:15:29 21186 Маслов Андрій 1983 Черкаси
179 02:16:26 21224 Vashhishina Olya 1990 Черкаси
180 02:16:56 21409 Томенко Дмитро 1994 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
181 02:17:29 21088 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
182 02:17:29 21315 Пономаренко Максим 1998 Andersen Черкаси
183 02:20:23 21327 Столяров Владислав 2002 Буча
184 02:20:41 21456 Голиш Володимир 1963 Черкаси
185 02:21:00 21369 Білоус Оксана 1979 Київ
186 02:21:35 21220 Фітенко Володимир 1984 OVERSEER RUN TEAM Kyiv
187 02:23:02 21424 Пільнік Марина 1991 Кдюсш Черкаси
188 02:23:54 21248 Ткаченко Катерина 1994 Черкаси
189 02:28:14 21357 Ткач Олена 1971 Київ
190 02:29:04 21249 Сафонов Віталій 1993 Черкаси
191 02:31:03 21376 Мельниченко Олег 1958 Київ
192 02:31:33 21277 Рильський Олег 1974 КЛБ Суворовець Iзмаiл
193 02:31:38 21342 Мезін Ігор 1998 Andersen Черкаси
194 02:34:03 21149 Кожушкина Любовь 1981 Pride Черкассы
195 02:34:16 21151 Житник Дмитро 1993 Черкаси
196 02:35:16 21128 Нікітіна Ольга 1991 PRIDE Черкаси
197 02:35:18 21127 Нікітін Дмитро 1993 PRIDE Черкаси
198 02:35:23 21110 Kutsenko Yurii 1972 PRIDE Kiev
199 02:36:12 21256 Білоус Лілія 1996 Київ
200 02:39:24 21016 Тищенко Олег 1989 Каменское
201 02:41:22 21274 Калашников Виктор 1950 Смела
202 02:43:28 21230 Бондарець Віталій 1985 Черкаси
203 02:46:12 21390 Косяк Віталій 1982 Черкаси
204 02:50:39 21334 Ткаченко Володимир 1974 Черкаси