Напівмарафон – 21,0975 км (Миколаїв)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:05:14 21318 Шафар Віталій 1982 Київ
2 01:05:44 21277 Семенович Богдан 1986 швидка черепаха Ківшовата
3 01:11:39 21305 Бабарика Олександр 1984 Start Dnipro Днепр
4 01:18:48 21270 Гриценко Андрій 1994 Salomon RC Київ
5 01:18:50 21317 Семенович Наталія 1995 Ківшовата
6 01:18:50 21229 Верецкая Валентина 1990 Николаев
7 01:19:30 21085 Оголенко Вячеслав 1984 КЛБ Пульс Южноукраинск
8 01:19:43 21328 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Новомосковськ
9 01:20:55 21052 Шпаковский Макс 1990 Николаев
10 01:22:17 21243 Євстигнєєв Роман 1987 Pacemaker
11 01:24:34 21031 Косарєв Володимир 1988 Миколаїв
12 01:25:05 21303 ROMANOVSKYI SERHII 1980 Iron Club & Nike Run Club Одеса
13 01:25:25 21135 Хоменко Олександр 1988 Миколаїв
14 01:25:38 21152 Лампіга Олександр 1985 M Миколаїв
15 01:26:15 21030 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спорт Клуб «АТО-М» Харків
16 01:27:08 21178 Brodeckiy Petr 1982 Nike Run Club Одеса
17 01:27:46 21109 Муха Володимир 1973 Kиїв
18 01:28:45 21037 Барановський Костянтин 1989 Кропивницький
19 01:28:48 21059 Беркут Олександр 1987 KroRunClub Кропивницький
20 01:31:35 21091 Турчин Антон 1979 Харкiв
21 01:31:58 21064 Олександр Кривонос 1984 Николаев
22 01:33:19 21242 Навалкін Сергій 1997 Pacemaker
23 01:33:51 21193 Боклач Александр 1979 Mykolaiv City Runners Николаев
24 01:34:24 21224 Єрмаков Юрій 1980 Миколаїв
25 01:34:37 21058 Шиятий Олег 1983 Irdyn Trail Run Ірдинь
26 01:35:00 21143 Гетьман Андрій 1993 Маріуполь
27 01:35:05 21041 Pozdniev Roman 1983 TriX Миколаїв
28 01:35:19 21291 Красівський Сергій 1988 M-Pogorelovo Миколаїв
29 01:35:51 21314 Бойченко Виталий 1989 Run clab Одесса
30 01:37:12 21113 Мащенко Алена 1975 Харків
31 01:37:36 21268 Лаврiненко Володимир 1995 Nike Run Club Одеса
32 01:37:45 21057 Жигайло Олександр 1991 Вознесенськ
33 01:38:17 21241 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
34 01:38:43 21111 Охрименко Віталій 1979 Миколаїв
35 01:39:03 21180 Valov Lev 1959 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
36 01:39:36 21271 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Київ
37 01:40:07 21095 Васьков Володимир 1974 КЛБ "Пульс" Южноукраїнськ
38 01:40:10 21124 Письменний Андрій 1993 Ua Runners Mykolayiv
39 01:40:44 21050 Коваль Віктор 1982 Одеса
40 01:40:58 21105 Степанюк Сергей 1999 Вознесенск
41 01:41:12 21301 Mironov Vladimir 1988 Миколаїв
42 01:41:16 21281 Belostetskiy Ruslan 1977 Niko Nikolaev
43 01:41:17 21280 Вербельчук Максим 1987 Миколаїв
44 01:41:18 21327 Ян Сергій 1979 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
45 01:41:20 21151 Пушкаревський Андрій 1994 Миколаїв
46 01:41:26 21326 Ковальська Валентина 1972 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
47 01:41:43 21286 Rozghoniuk Slava 1989 Smart Irpin
48 01:41:46 21289 Собко Олександр 1997 Миколаїв
49 01:41:47 21322 Бойченко Андрей 1982 Миколаїв
50 01:42:16 21005 Артем'єва Альона 1988 Миколаїв
51 01:42:43 21121 Божко Святослав 1988 run4everyone Миколаїв
52 01:43:10 21148 Исмайлов Роман 1989 Одесса
53 01:43:37 21086 Шеремета Володимир 1976 Forum Красносілка
54 01:43:42 21293 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Миколаїв
55 01:44:05 21238 Каспер Володимир 1966 Херсон
56 01:44:06 21265 Олександр Авілов 1950 Алчевськ
57 01:44:20 21202 Боднар Антон 1986 Миколаїв
58 01:44:48 21245 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Pacemaker
59 01:45:14 21115 Бовсуновський Дмитро 1982 Миколаїв
60 01:45:30 21108 Будянський Євген 1982 Gutsul running club Миколаїв
61 01:45:45 21083 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Днепр
62 01:45:48 21088 Зубаков Павло 1985 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
63 01:46:00 21299 Бойко Альона 1991 Миколаїв
64 01:46:01 21300 Chernenko Andrey 1993 Україна Ochakiv
65 01:46:06 21261 Денежко Руслан 1980 Mykolayiv
66 01:46:14 21094 Кузнецов Валерій 1978 Nike Run Club Одеса
67 01:46:59 21187 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Кривий Рiг
68 01:47:34 21075 Моспаненко Костянтин 1979 Миколаїв
69 01:47:43 21325 Донец Вячеслав 1980 Николаев
70 01:48:30 21194 Островий Максим 1981 Миколаїв
71 01:48:32 21226 Бурхан Микола 1997 Irdyn Trail Run Ірдинь
72 01:49:20 21274 Карнаух Сергей 1989 Николаев
73 01:49:28 21264 Середа Олександр 1983 Миколаїв
74 01:49:56 21296 Терзийский Константин 1989 Миколаїв
75 01:50:22 21076 Гросу Дмитро 1989 Миколаїв
76 01:50:24 21249 Яцків Микола 1993 Миклаїв
77 01:50:30 21017 Єлькін Максим 1985 Миколаїв
78 01:50:31 21285 Пушкина Людмила 1965 Херсон
79 01:50:46 21267 Береза Олександр 1982 Миколаїв
80 01:50:47 21166 Стародумов Костянтин 1990 Херсон
81 01:50:51 21295 Цепков Николай 1987 Ника-Тера Миколаїв
82 01:50:58 21250 Семенов Сергей 1981 Херсон
83 01:51:00 21171 Хижняк Дмитро 1995 Баштанка
84 01:51:02 21279 Трусов Юрій 1975 IRONDREAM Николаев
85 01:51:13 21208 Бричек Вадим 1998 Николаев
86 01:51:25 21220 Mimbela Ordaz Aldair 1992 Rantiuk Mexico
87 01:51:47 21310 Прус Вадим 1995 Сивашское
88 01:51:53 21306 Тютюннік Олександра 1979 Миколаїв
89 01:52:14 21116 Крупенков Кирило 2001 Миколаїв
90 01:52:30 21213 Вертягін Сергій 1988 Херсонский беговой клуб Херсон
91 01:52:31 21033 Сипко Олександр 1987 Херсон
92 01:52:31 21212 Вертягин Артём 1995 Одесса
93 01:52:46 21292 Ландер Владислав 1983 Миколаїв
94 01:52:49 21258 Копилов Ігор 1986 Миколаїв
95 01:52:52 21312 Коляда Максим 1992 Одесса
96 01:53:13 21179 Циганок Сергій 1983 Херсон
97 01:53:24 21269 Maki Matt 1976 Kyiv
98 01:53:48 21065 Пилявский Филипп 1989 Одесса
99 01:53:54 21283 Гавренкова Анна 1992 Херсон
100 01:54:15 21309 Мальована Марина 1985 Миколаїв
101 01:54:25 21120 Завада Володимир 1978 Харків
102 01:54:25 21272 Shevchenko Oleksandr 1979 Миколаїв
103 01:54:34 21008 Кардаш Андрей 1991 Николаев
104 01:54:54 21266 Марченко Виктория 1982 UmanRunners Умань
105 01:55:12 21329 Ясинский Евгений 1988 Odessa
106 01:55:52 21230 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Миколаїв
107 01:57:03 21015 Волошанівський Микола 1988 Kiparis Running Club Миколаїв
108 01:57:08 21001 Присяжний Олександр 1988 Миколаїв
109 01:57:14 21074 Шейгус Марина 1997 Миколаїв
110 01:57:19 21192 Щербина Віталій 1988 Proactive team Mykolaiv Миколаїв
111 01:57:56 21004 Козлов Володимир 1990 Kiparis running club Миколаїв
112 01:58:15 21044 Ясик Іван 1993 Running Atmosphere Kriviy Rig
113 01:58:19 21237 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
114 01:58:28 21185 Мумряк Микола 1956 Миколаїв
115 01:59:11 21275 Гренечко Андрій 1991 Миколаїв
116 01:59:37 21323 Карпов Дмитрий 1990 Миколаїв
117 02:00:14 21239 Каспер Антон 1998 Херсон
118 02:00:29 21252 Верланов Роман 1984 Нова Одеса
119 02:00:29 21253 Верланова Руслана 1989 Нова Одеса
120 02:00:49 21119 Гонтаренко Сергій 2001 Миколаїв
121 02:01:09 21287 Доценко Дмитро 1983 Миколаїв
122 02:01:22 21273 Кучеренко Роман 1987 Run2Goal Миколаїв
123 02:01:35 21320 Точек Володимир 1994 Миколаїв
124 02:01:42 21330 Сулица Владислав 1988 АвтоМир Николаев
125 02:01:54 21290 Кочетков Сергей 1987 Николаев
126 02:02:09 21191 Лукасевич Борис 1993 Миколаїв
127 02:02:49 21123 Швець Олексій 1982 Запоріжжя
128 02:03:12 21006 Козлов Геннадій 1966 Kiparis running club Миколаїв
129 02:03:31 21106 Litvinov Dmitriy 1985 Херсон
130 02:03:31 21335 Зарецький Олександр 1988 Kiparis Running Club Миколаїв
131 02:03:33 21248 Мальований Володимир 1949 Таврия Херсон
132 02:04:26 21233 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев
133 02:05:42 21137 Лісун Артем 1988 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
134 02:05:43 21138 Лісун Мар'яна 1991 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
135 02:06:09 21018 Григоренко Петро 1980 Fortis Миколаïв
136 02:06:23 21165 Брутська Христина 1996 Миколаїв
137 02:07:16 21217 Вершинін Сергій 1995 Миколаїв
138 02:08:06 21150 Сікора Роман 1983 Одеса
139 02:08:35 21204 Кушніренко Андрій 1989 Миколаїв
140 02:08:50 21181 Поздняков Александр 1993 Николаев
141 02:09:54 21043 Karpunina Tamara 1987 Самостійно Odesa
142 02:10:14 21324 Kozubov Sergey 1973 Under Armour Киев
143 02:10:14 21142 Кречетов Андрей 1995 Снигиревка
144 02:10:47 21053 Лубинец Андрей 1990 Николаев
145 02:10:56 21198 Karetin Vitalii 1996 Mykolaiv
146 02:12:39 21190 Василюк Ольга 1986 Миколаїв
147 02:12:47 21216 Руденко Антон 1984 Подснежник Николаев
148 02:13:49 21197 Федотов Олександр 1982 Extrawest Running Club Миколаїв
149 02:14:08 21071 Алексєєв Іван 1984 Вознесенськ
150 02:14:34 21211 Янчук Юрий 1961 Николаев
151 02:15:40 21297 Дяченко Олена 1982 Миколаїв
152 02:15:43 21162 Filimonov Igor 1979 Kyev
153 02:15:58 21011 Загура Оксана 1998 Київ
154 02:16:10 21207 Крупорушкин Никита 1995 Николаев
155 02:16:17 21099 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
156 02:17:31 21298 Яковенко Дарья 1986 Nike Run Club Одеса
157 02:17:41 21288 Бовталюк Костянтин 2002 UAL Миколаїв
158 02:17:43 21240 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
159 02:21:51 21019 Іванова Станіслава 1994 Squad Миколаїв
160 02:23:01 21021 Щедрова Юліана 1985 Миколаїв
161 02:24:55 21331 Дяченко Інна 1979 ГО"ФЛАМО" Миколаїв
162 02:25:36 21100 Бер-Тамоєва Софія 1998 Херсон
163 02:27:33 21294 Базаренко Вячеслав 1989 IronDream Николаев
164 02:30:18 21196 Сипко Ольга 1983 Миколаїв
165 02:31:07 21232 Рильський Олег 1974 КЛБ Суворовець Iзмаiл
166 02:31:25 21125 Lysenko Serhii 1990 Киев
167 02:32:46 21307 Мельниченко Олег 1958 Київ
168 02:34:48 21080 Кравченко Микола 1986 Миколаїв
169 02:39:02 21334 Барта Станислав 1945 Миколаїв
170 02:40:29 21234 Прончук Елена 1988 Фабрика здоровья Миколаїв
171 02:41:09 21313 Доніка Аліна 1998 Миколаїв
172 02:41:15 21333 Тодоров Максим 2003 УАЛ Помошная
173 02:42:11 21276 Анікєєв Віктор 1975 НИКОЛАЕВ
174 02:46:48 21336 Горпинич Олена 1982 Миколаїв
175 03:08:29 21254 Довгань Вікторія 1982 Миколаів