Напівмарафон – 21,0975 км (Хмельницький)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:05:02 21409 Шафар Віталій 1995 Київ
2 01:05:36 21306 Семенович Богдан 1986 швидка черепаха Ківшовата
3 01:07:43 21030 Олішевський Слава 1986 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
4 01:11:21 21357 Казбан Артем 1990 Київ
5 01:15:06 21285 PYLYPCHYK Ihor 1991 Iron Team Cadence Хмельницкий
6 01:16:23 21348 Краст Юрій 1986 NewRunClub Полтава
7 01:16:41 21307 Семенович Наталія 1995 Ківшовата
8 01:17:16 21391 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Team-one Новомосковськ
9 01:19:04 21099 Herneha Alex 1991 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
10 01:20:36 21186 Гребенюк Михайло 1982 Форум Одеса
11 01:21:24 21382 Сергей Дубинин 1987 Queen&Trekking Club Одесса
12 01:22:26 21398 Меркулов Віталій 1990 Волочиськ
13 01:22:54 21065 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Смела
14 01:23:34 21308 Бурлов Віталий 1970 Чернігів
15 01:23:41 21026 Шакор Роман 1985 Family Run Club Бердичів
16 01:24:49 21157 Тишенко Максим 1983 FlashRun Хмельницький
17 01:25:23 21274 Середюк Сергій 1988 Деражня
18 01:25:27 21158 Сікора Антон 1979 Основа Бігу Київ
19 01:25:31 21020 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спорт Клуб «АТО-М» Харків
20 01:26:16 21101 Святецький Євген 1982 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
21 01:26:16 21230 Грибов Володимир 1985 adidas Runners Kyiv Київ
22 01:26:23 21143 Альберт Кузьменко 1992 Тернопіль трейл Тернопіль
23 01:26:29 21288 Гребенюк Олександр 1986 Київ
24 01:26:53 21045 Олішевська Юлія 1989 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
25 01:26:53 21075 Лукіянчук Лукіянчук 1998 Львів (Львівська обл.)
26 01:27:55 21310 Vodzinskyi Oleksandr 1983 Хмельницький
27 01:28:06 21161 Ковалів Володимир 1979 Золочів, Львівська обл
28 01:28:08 21360 Науменко Вадим 1985 ЗСУ Хмельницький
29 01:28:27 21190 Мельник Костя 1990 Хмельницький
30 01:28:49 21309 Риндюк Сергій 1990 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
31 01:28:52 21325 Тимчук Андрій 2000 Pace Run Club Чернівці
32 01:29:05 21216 Ліпінська Надія 1982 Хмельницький
33 01:29:20 21146 Бабенко Олег 1985 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
34 01:29:46 21006 Федорович Юрій 1997 Вінниця
35 01:30:23 21327 Ярина Дмитрій 1995 Київ
36 01:30:27 21280 Грицяк Микола 1967 Чернівці
37 01:30:50 21087 Мрикало Ігор 1971 TERNOPIL
38 01:30:50 21147 Николишин Віталій 1981 Zl Runners Золочів
39 01:30:59 21353 Поляков Дмитро 1991 Хмельницький
40 01:31:25 21356 Ігнатьев Геннадій 1965 рандей Лисичанськ
41 01:31:45 21284 Руссу Олександр 1993 Хмельницький
42 01:32:42 21038 Длужинський Віталій 1994 Бар
43 01:32:46 21095 ЦЮРАК Олег 1978 Тернопіль
44 01:33:27 21414 Derkach Yevhenii 1987 Старокостянтинів
45 01:33:34 21371 Яструб Каріна 1989 Хмельницький
46 01:33:34 21039 Жеребецький Тарас 2000 Львів
47 01:34:07 21191 Івашина Богдан 1993 Хмельницький
48 01:34:36 21383 Волоський Павло 1970 TERNOPIL RUNNING CLUB Чортків
49 01:34:58 21361 Пилипенко Юлія 1993 RUN 21 Київ
50 01:35:43 21051 Філюк Олександр 1995 Тернопіль
51 01:36:11 21187 Valov Lev 1959 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
52 01:36:14 21337 Пилявець Андрій 1992 Run21 Хмельницький
53 01:36:20 21324 Крамар Сергій 1997 Хмельницький
54 01:36:30 21074 Тищенко Павел 1984 Pace run club Черновцы
55 01:36:45 21355 Лавріненко Олександр 2021 Київ
56 01:37:03 21007 Коршиков Олександр 1999 Хмельницький
57 01:37:22 21363 Машталяр Вова 1992 Хмельницький
58 01:37:53 21085 Бородій Андрій 1981 Ternopil Running Club Тернопіль
59 01:38:22 21362 Слипченко Руслан 1998 Iron Club Хмельницький
60 01:38:25 21239 Ivanyshyn Yevhen 1988 Львів
61 01:39:45 21321 Куспісь с. Вікторія 1980 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Львів
62 01:39:54 21293 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Київ
63 01:40:18 21358 Матвійчук Дмитро 1983 Хмельницький
64 01:40:27 21395 Лебідь Андрій 1986 Lebid run club Хмельницький
65 01:40:28 21305 Паньків Христина 1999 Тернопіль
66 01:40:35 21131 Житовоз Олександр 1983 Crazy Camels Нетішин
67 01:40:46 21229 Oliynyk Maryan 1983 Кольорова планета Золочів (Львівська обл)
68 01:40:53 21069 Красько Сергій 1980 Червоноград
69 01:41:01 21345 Крищук Артем 1988 Хмельницький
70 01:41:10 21344 Рудий Дмитро 1992 AMC Bridge Хмельницький
71 01:41:32 21388 Міхалков Євген 1986 Хмельницький
72 01:41:36 21311 Тиж Ігор 1984 Старокостянтинів
73 01:42:06 21071 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Днепр
74 01:42:10 21369 Коваль Михайло 1986 Хмельницький
75 01:42:15 21164 Хозяшев Михайло 1980 Київ
76 01:42:56 21017 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
77 01:43:09 21368 Гребінник Тетяна 1989 RUN21 Київ
78 01:43:15 21291 Афросімов Андрій 1978 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
79 01:43:21 21300 Хомяк Богдан 1998 Хмельницький
80 01:43:22 21254 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
81 01:44:35 21181 Українець Богдан 1986 Хмельницький
82 01:44:48 21022 Нестеренко В'ячеслав 2001 Харків м. Люботин
83 01:44:52 21299 Заверуха Андрій 1992 SLAVKO Житомир
84 01:44:54 21298 Гузовський Сергій 1991 Житомир
85 01:44:59 21168 Лоєк Іван 1993 Shypshyna run club Львів
86 01:45:00 21053 Гонта Оксана 1982 Shypshyna run club Збараж
87 01:45:13 21257 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Pacemaker
88 01:45:14 21172 Назаренко Роман 1990 КЛБ Білоцерківський марафон Біла Церква
89 01:45:15 21140 Безрядін Юрій 1985 Хмельницький
90 01:45:49 21176 Щука Яна 1993 Хмельницький
91 01:46:01 21205 Гуцалюк Руслан 1984 Хмельницький
92 01:46:08 21235 SHYMANSKYI OLEKSII 1977 ChIS RunClub Chernihiv
93 01:46:40 21277 Girenko Natalya 1979 Кривой Рог
94 01:46:45 21213 Ковальчук Сергій 1990 Хмельницький
95 01:47:05 21009 Коршиков Сергій 1992 Хмельницький
96 01:47:09 21349 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Кривий Рiг
97 01:47:13 21412 Ковтонюк Андрій 1977 Хмельницький
98 01:47:18 21411 Хіміч Сергій 1991 Патрульна Поліція Хмельницький
99 01:47:21 21396 Білінський Юрій 1985 Хмельницький
100 01:47:25 21402 Зенцева Анастасія 1991 Три Ведмеді Київ
101 01:47:26 21403 Мороз Ігор 1991 Три Ведмеді Київ
102 01:47:32 21169 Іваненко Сергій 1983 Run Coffee Київ
103 01:47:37 21340 Роман Ольховик 1986 Житомир
104 01:47:47 21373 Рибак Назар 1992 Львів
105 01:47:59 21354 Риндюк Олександр 1996 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
106 01:48:33 21389 Волошин Остап 1991 Хмельницький
107 01:48:43 21279 Пшенична Юліана 2001 Iron club Хмельницький
108 01:48:52 21365 Нанизнюк Артем 1992 adidas Runners Kyiv Київ
109 01:48:55 21406 Рябоконь Іван 1993 Стрижавка
110 01:49:00 21073 Якубишин Андрій 1991 Family Run Club Житомир
111 01:49:06 21378 Скалько Олег 1973 CrossRunChe Черкаси
112 01:49:22 21156 Martyniuk Ira 1991 Bulka Run Хмельницький
113 01:49:53 21064 Maier Maksym 2015 Хмельницький
114 01:50:10 21098 Іванечко Юрій 1979 Ternopil Running Club Тернопіль
115 01:50:16 21269 Кімаковський Анатолій 1972 Хмельницький
116 01:50:18 21278 Пшеничний Юрій 1972 Iron club Хмельницький
117 01:50:29 21294 Станіславчук Михайло 1994 ГО Бігова країна Київ
118 01:50:40 21195 Пинило Володимир 1992 Львів
119 01:50:58 21012 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
120 01:51:01 21343 Тімченко Олег 1984 Zhytomir
121 01:51:42 21295 Дзядзін В'ячеслав 1994 Хмельницький
122 01:51:44 21384 Нарольський Віктор 1964 Sport Style Хмельницький
123 01:51:52 21224 Гладунець Максим 1980 Крошня бігова Житомир
124 01:52:02 21400 Лисий Константин 1995 Хмельницький
125 01:52:03 21304 Shtepa Vadym 1985 Хмельницький
126 01:52:06 21331 Хамський Валентин 1968 Хмельницький
127 01:52:06 21202 Красильников Володимир 1990 Iron Club Хмельницький
128 01:52:06 21275 Бондар Іван 1986 Хмельницький
129 01:52:16 21207 Олександр Вовк 1989 Crazy Camels Нетішин
130 01:52:32 21014 Бондарчук Наталія 1997 Житомир
131 01:52:39 21313 Maki Matt 1976 Kyiv
132 01:52:42 21210 Pilipchuk Ira 1983 Хмельницький
133 01:52:44 21078 Бевза Антон 1991 Хмельницький
134 01:53:28 21375 Юхименко Ілона 1981 Хмельницький
135 01:53:32 21410 Шишов Богдан 1993 Житомир
136 01:53:39 21394 Зінченко Олександр 1982 "AutoPodium" Миколаїв
137 01:53:49 21139 Радецький Владислав 1978 Хмельницький
138 01:54:38 21339 Тіора Володимир 1984 Житомир
139 01:54:42 21049 Бурлака Наталія 1992 Чернівці
140 01:54:45 21367 Цилья Тарас 1979 Pace run club Чернівці
141 01:54:47 21332 Косевич Олександр 1989 Хмельницький
142 01:54:49 21405 Сальо Вадим 2001 #deaf_khmelnytskyi_running Хмельницький
143 01:54:49 21236 Коцюк Дмитро 1985 #Dk85_Khm_Run #Deaf_Khmelnytskyi_Running Чорний Острів , Хмельницької обл.
144 01:54:51 21397 МИХАЛЮК ІГОР 1971 Хмельницький
145 01:54:57 21052 Рутило Богдан 2003 Тернопіль
146 01:55:33 21265 Качур Тарас 1984 Flash Run Хмельниицький
147 01:55:45 21244 Веретюк Максим 1990 Київ
148 01:56:16 21211 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
149 01:56:35 21390 Роздайгора Ольга 1988 Run21 Хмельницький
150 01:56:57 21318 Сорокін Владислав 1999 Iron Club Хмельницький
151 01:57:15 21290 Мартинюк Владислав 1996 Хмельницький
152 01:57:50 21149 Filimonov SERGIO 1979 Київ
153 01:57:53 21387 Пожарук Сергій 1988 Pace run club Чернівці
154 01:58:05 21416 Зорян Олександр 1985 БігTeam Хмельницький
155 01:58:09 21234 Kozub Inna 1962 NMSK running club Novomoskovsk
156 01:58:11 21268 Наконечний Григорій 1988 Хмельницький
157 01:58:18 21392 Дзядзін Максим 1989 Ізяслав
158 01:58:55 21415 Волохов Александр 1982 Хмельницкий
159 01:59:05 21386 Касьяр Валерія 2001 Хмельницький
160 01:59:06 21260 Єршов Володимир 1978 Pacemaker
161 01:59:29 21297 Павлушенко Вадим 1994 Хмельницький
162 01:59:47 21399 Niemtsev Oleg 2021 Хмельницкий
163 01:59:52 21266 кухар ігор 1983 Хмельниицький
164 02:00:11 21372 Недільський Андрій 2003 Хмельницький
165 02:00:29 21201 Чорненький Володимир 1975 Кам'янець -Подільський
166 02:00:41 21264 Романюк Руслана 1995 Хмельницький
167 02:01:04 21198 Раїнчук Іван 1949 с.Великий Жванчик
168 02:01:21 21359 Кадя Олеся 1988 КЛБ Суворовець Iзмаiл
169 02:01:38 21137 Годованюк Вадим 1992 Crazy camels Хмельницький
170 02:01:45 21090 Ляшок Андрій 1990 Хмельницький
171 02:01:49 21136 Матус Мар'ян 1992 Нетішин
172 02:02:20 21154 Герецька Тетяна 1996 Bulka Run Хмельницкий
173 02:02:22 21145 Лемешек Олена 1971 Київ
174 02:04:08 21231 Поляк Андрій 1989 Волочиськ
175 02:04:15 21346 Кулявець Михайло 2002 Deaf Running Club Lviv Львів
176 02:04:35 21401 Куляс Віталій 1996 Хмельницький
177 02:04:58 21338 Іванов Вячеслав 1977 Нетішин
178 02:05:15 21335 Заганяч Микола 1986 Хмельницький
179 02:05:15 21193 Павлішинець Дар'я 1995 Iron Club Хмельницький
180 02:05:18 21178 Дронговська Марина 1994 - Львів
181 02:05:39 21250 Барабаш Руслан 1988 Хмельницький
182 02:06:22 21417 Коваль Роман 1986 Хмельницький
183 02:06:38 21352 Назарко Ольга 1988 Городок
184 02:07:17 21111 Римарович Наташа 1977 м. Кам'янець Подільський
185 02:08:38 21212 Пронцевич Олександр 1985 Хмельницький
186 02:08:46 21166 Баца Ігор 1988 Хмельницький
187 02:08:57 21312 Везденецький Сергій 1998 Хмельницький
188 02:09:21 21077 Турчин Антон 1979 Харкiв
189 02:09:34 21241 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Николаев
190 02:09:37 21270 Кімаковська Влада 1997 Хмельницький
191 02:09:52 21173 Pityn Maryan 1981 Lviv
192 02:10:30 21364 Ровінець Олег 1980 FlashRan Хмельницький
193 02:10:33 21408 Дзiковський Сергiй 1976 Хмельницький
194 02:10:39 21374 Маковійчук Танасій 1949 Чернівці
195 02:10:40 21153 Бабійчук Олександр 1984 Bulka Run Хмельницкий
196 02:11:03 21144 Стриганин Ігор 1978 Ходорів (Львівська обл., Жидачівський район)
197 02:12:12 21341 Комлик Андрій 1983 Житомир
198 02:15:25 21286 Топалян Сурен 1992 Хмельницький
199 02:15:32 21192 Vashhishina Olya 1990 Черкаси
200 02:15:53 21177 Filimonov Igor 1979 Kyev
201 02:16:25 21160 Гузова Лілія 1987 Хмельницький
202 02:16:28 21329 Никоненко Ірина 1995 Ніжин
203 02:17:44 21232 Дубно Василь 1995 Золочів
204 02:19:48 21319 Бойко Назар 1995 Ternopil Running Club Тернопіль
205 02:24:39 21152 Радецька Ірина 1977 Хмельницький
206 02:27:13 21366 Korolchuk Vitalii 1985 Flash run Хмельницький
207 02:27:14 21377 Бурденюк Настя 1999 Flashrun Хмельницький
208 02:27:47 21209 Римарович Олег 1969 Кам'янець-Подільський
209 02:30:49 21272 Денисенко Андрей 1993 Панда Хмельницкий
210 02:30:49 21273 Охремова Анна 1995 Хмельницький
211 02:32:45 21370 Панчук Олександр 1995 Хмельницький
212 02:33:12 21240 Рильський Олег 1974 КЛБ Суворовець Iзмаiл
213 02:36:13 21393 Макогонський Андрій 1990 хмельницький
214 02:36:42 21333 Кузик Василь 1994 Львів
215 02:36:43 21334 Kit Olga 1995 Львів
216 02:39:03 21267 Москаленко Марина 1993 Не має Дніпро
dq 01:32:30 21044 Щепанівська Галина 1977 TernopilRuningClub Тернопіль