Напівмарафон – 21,0975 км (Одеса)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:05:45 21705 Шафар Віталій 1982 Україна Київ
2 01:07:00 21427 Дідоводюк Дмитро 1987 Kuzin Team, SauсonyUkraineTeam Україна
3 01:08:44 21651 Семенович Богдан 1986 Швидка черепаха Україна Ківшовата
4 01:09:38 21743 Сшоянов Роман 1999 Україна Полтава
5 01:14:21 21472 Чорний Іван 1987 Україна Хмельницький
6 01:15:55 21409 Гешко Іван 1979 Україна Кіцмань
7 01:16:20 21765 Верецкая Валентина 1990 Україна Николаев
8 01:16:27 21650 Семенович Наталія 1995 Швидка черепаха Україна Ківшовата
9 01:16:37 21421 Гошкин Дмитрий 1986 Україна Харьков
10 01:16:39 21528 Гелетій Ігор 1982 Україна Івано-Франківськ
11 01:18:12 21442 Щіпановський Артур 1996 Iron club Україна Хмельницький
12 01:18:54 21578 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Україна Новомосковск
13 01:19:26 21040 Билим Володимир 1985 Україна Полтава
14 01:19:40 21535 Ткаченко Олександр 1986 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
15 01:20:27 21712 Kovalov Vitalii 1987 Track and Speed Україна Kyiv
16 01:20:49 21370 Навалкін Сергій 1997 Pacemaker Україна
17 01:21:27 21253 Жорновий Роман 1984 Україна Одеса
18 01:22:02 21484 Лазанюк Віктор 1985 Triton Україна Одеса
19 01:22:35 21508 Гриценко Андрій 1994 Salomon RC Україна Київ
20 01:23:44 21545 Гребенюк Михайло 1982 Форум Україна Одеса
21 01:24:17 21119 Евстигнєєв Роман 1987 Squad UA RUNNERS Україна Павлоград
22 01:24:19 21056 Косарєв Володимир 1988 Україна Миколаїв
23 01:24:29 21716 Сергей Дубинин 1987 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
24 01:24:32 21053 Ребрик Василь 1993 Lviv
25 01:24:40 21582 Саарян Андрей 1989 AUTODOC Україна Одесса
26 01:24:58 21723 Полтавская Валентина 1971 Україна
27 01:25:37 21637 Багдасарян Арамік 1981 Україна Одесса
28 01:26:19 21461 Хоменко Олександр 1988 Україна Миколаїв
29 01:27:51 21382 Трофимчук Олег 1992 Appflame Україна Київ
30 01:28:01 21289 ROMANOVSKYI SERHII 1980 Iron Club & Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
31 01:28:30 21463 Позднев Роман 1983 Україна Миколаїв
32 01:28:42 21418 Кравченко Константин 1976 Triton Україна Одесса
33 01:28:51 21044 Кодак Роман 1983 KodakBrothersTeam Україна Дніпро
34 01:29:07 21453 Олександр Постiка 1984 TRITON Україна Одеса
35 01:29:16 21594 Кривоніс Максим 1983 USC Україна Kharkiv
36 01:29:22 21407 Долган Катерина 2000 Kuzin Team Україна Київ
37 01:29:31 21439 Чіяченко Сергій 1995 Україна Одеса
38 01:29:46 21685 Гагауз Кирилл 1974 Saucony Run club Україна Одесса
39 01:29:55 21003 Завоюра Дмитро 1994 Squad UA Runners Україна Запоріжжя
40 01:30:01 21024 Ненчук Віталій 2000 Україна Львів
41 01:30:04 21669 Гончаров Дмитрий 1973 Україна Одесса
42 01:30:06 21080 Денчук Олександр 2002 Ternopil Trail Україна Тернопіль
43 01:30:16 21636 Москальков Владислав 1997 Україна Одесса
44 01:30:38 21050 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спорт Клуб «АТО-М» Україна Харків
45 01:31:38 21302 Ліпінська Надія 1982 Україна Хмельницький
46 01:31:42 21766 Drizlikh Leonid 1967 Україна Odessa
47 01:31:46 21633 Невестенко Сергей 1985 Україна Одеса
48 01:31:51 21019 Федорович Юрій 1997 Україна Вінниця
49 01:31:58 21555 Кадук Сергій 1980 Україна Київ
50 01:32:07 21280 Іванченко Андрій 1990 АТО-М Kharkiv Україна Суми
51 01:32:16 21585 Юрковський Євгеній 1990 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
52 01:32:29 21026 Brodeckiy Petr 1982 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
53 01:32:43 21565 Кожеваткин Игорь 1967 RUNTIRAS Тирасполь
54 01:32:50 21514 Онисько Тарас 1983 Україна Золочів
55 01:32:56 21144 Заячук Виталий 1981 FREE RUNNER Україна Одеса
56 01:33:18 21163 Любавин Леонид 1976 Україна Ильичевск
57 01:33:34 21094 Беркут Олександр 1987 Україна Кропивницький
58 01:33:47 21288 Боклач Александр 1979 Mykolaiv City Runners Україна Николаев
59 01:33:49 21029 Кирилюк Ігор 1982 KRORUNCLUB Україна Кропивницький
60 01:34:14 21513 Лисниченко Александр 1990 Фитнес Україна Саврань
61 01:34:29 21488 Бильдюкевич Олег 1972 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
62 01:34:32 21576 Аненко Максим 1996 Україна Киев
63 01:34:32 21140 Пєтков Дмитро 1987 Україна Нова Іванівка
64 01:34:40 21586 Смусь Денис 1978 Україна Одесса
65 01:35:04 21670 Миклушевский Дмитрий 1974 N Run Club Україна Одесса
66 01:35:25 21677 Bystrov Roman 1990 Kyiv
67 01:35:37 21522 Stryuk Vadym 1985 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Odessa
68 01:35:53 21689 Kovalchuk Yehor 1996 TriathlonMania Україна Odessa
69 01:35:57 21486 Парсаданян Даниіл 2002 Україна Одеса
70 01:36:09 21266 Карпенко Сергей 1988 JustRun Україна Полтава
71 01:36:09 21402 Ус Максим 1988 Біговий Чернігів, Інваспорт Україна Чернігів
72 01:36:30 21467 Кузнецов Михаил 1973 Triton Україна Odesa
73 01:36:33 21240 Чиркунов Антон 1980 Україна Харьков
74 01:36:49 21602 Воробей Максим 1986 Україна Черноморск
75 01:36:57 21355 Trishpiot Viacheslav 1989 TriathlonMania Odessa
76 01:37:08 21393 Кордонский Леонид 1987 Україна Одесса
77 01:37:14 21566 Пахолюк Сергій 1972 КІТ ШО БІГ ІТ Україна Чернигов
78 01:37:17 21103 Ядвижак Игорь 1988 Україна Южный
79 01:37:21 21138 Молочко Юрий 1982 МК Харків Україна Харьков
80 01:37:28 21125 Скоробагатов Макс 1985 Україна Кобеляки
81 01:37:32 21464 Кучай Олена 1981 Україна Миколаїв
82 01:37:33 21547 Бімбаш Віктор 1985 G2 Bikes Мирне
83 01:37:40 21299 Карнаух Олег 1993 Україна Дніпро
84 01:37:54 21730 Dyshlevyi Fedir 1988 Україна Чорноморськ
85 01:38:00 21733 Гайдук Ігор 1968 Україна Одеса
86 01:38:02 21487 Вітичук Михайло 1999 Україна Одеса
87 01:38:13 21335 Сысуев Олег 1987 Одесса
88 01:38:15 21046 Гаража Леонід 1980 Running Atmosphere Україна Кривий Ріг
89 01:38:18 21542 Змиевской Ростислав 2003 Україна #7
90 01:38:19 21512 Шаганян Володимир 1982 Україна Херсон
91 01:38:21 21631 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Україна Київ
92 01:38:22 21684 Кукурузов Денис 1982 Україна Одесса
93 01:38:23 21644 Крикливський Максим 1988 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
94 01:38:37 21278 Дідушицький Ігор 1985 Україна Івано-Франківськ
95 01:38:43 21323 Лєшонок Дмитро 1995 Iron Club Odessa Україна Odessa
96 01:38:47 21692 Zabolotniy Alexander 1985 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
97 01:38:48 21429 Лобода Вячеслав 1978 Україна Кременчук
98 01:39:02 21226 Пономаренко Михайло 1997 Україна Київ
99 01:39:04 21124 Мартинко Дмитро 1975 Forum Україна Одеса
100 01:39:06 21544 Івановський Віктор 1989 GeeksForLess Україна Миколаїв
101 01:39:07 21505 Анатольевич Виталий 1989 Run clab Україна Одесса
102 01:39:16 21058 Невідомський Федір 1992 Run&fun Україна Одеса
103 01:39:22 21110 Voloshenyuk Ruslan 1980 Україна Львів
104 01:39:23 21270 Valov Lev 1959 UBF RUN Україна Кривой Рог
105 01:39:35 21546 Твердоступов Артур 2001 Україна Киев
106 01:39:36 21698 Погонец Антон 1989 Україна Одесса
107 01:39:38 21068 Коваль Віктор 1982 NikeRunClub Україна Одеса
108 01:39:41 21678 Volobuerdo Alexio 1987 Пейсмейкер Україна Одеса
109 01:39:44 21573 Hlyzhko Ivan 1980 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
110 01:39:53 21634 Негруца Алена 1992 Triton Odessa Україна Одеса
111 01:39:55 21652 Таужнянский Дмитрий 1991 Triton Odessa Україна Одеса
112 01:39:56 21496 Билим Станіслав 1981 Україна Донецьк
113 01:40:05 21176 Тєлєгін Андрій 1997 Україна Київ
114 01:40:08 21679 Стьопічев Олексій 1983 Україна Чорноморськ
115 01:40:12 21020 Мохун Максим 2001 ULA Runners Тернопіль
116 01:40:16 21697 Симончук Николай 1981 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
117 01:40:23 21036 Юсечко Сергій 1991 Україна Хмельницький
118 01:40:25 21768 Федчук Ростислав 1999 Epam Україна Тернопіль
119 01:40:27 21260 Бондарев Костянтин 1961 АБУ (Асоціація бігунів України) Україна с. Кожухiвка
120 01:40:29 21630 Новіков Артем 1981 Україна Київ
121 01:40:39 21610 Girenko Natalya 1979 Україна Кривой Рог
122 01:40:40 21052 Якунін Юхим 1985 Україна Одеса
123 01:40:47 21041 Христюк Олександр 1987 Україна Бориспіль
124 01:40:49 21185 Фесенко Олександр 1989 Tribe10 Україна Суми
125 01:40:50 21344 Ivanyshyn Yevhen 1988 Україна Львів
126 01:40:57 21499 Сидоренко Iгор 1983 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одеса
127 01:41:00 21308 Гриб Віталій 1982 JustRun Україна Полтава
128 01:41:20 21469 Kurshatsov Andrii 1977 Squad UA Runners Україна Kharkiv
129 01:41:22 21718 Солодовник Іван 1960 Україна Полтава
130 01:41:47 21451 Ельтелбані Самір 1995 Україна Ізмаїл
131 01:41:59 21564 Шарук Ганна 1995 Nike Run Club Київ
132 01:42:02 21228 Линник Егор 1986 Running Atmosphere Україна Кривой Рог
133 01:42:11 21281 Бачур Юрий 1996 Iron Club Україна Одесса
134 01:42:18 21093 Білаш Андрій 1988 Україна Кременчук
135 01:42:31 21372 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Pacemaker Україна
136 01:42:35 21658 Ковалев Николай 1984 Україна Херсон
137 01:42:37 21661 Смачило Юрій 1991 Клініка Святої Катерини Україна Одеса
138 01:42:38 21373 Кузнєцов Валерій 1978 Pacemaker Україна
139 01:42:40 21519 Резник Андрей 1981 Україна Одесса
140 01:42:48 21568 Чирков Филипп 1980 Беларусь Мiнск
141 01:42:56 21571 Лаврiненко Володимир 1995 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
142 01:42:58 21111 Вітів Сергій 1983 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Вишгород
143 01:43:06 21353 Buklovska Svitlana 1989 Україна Odessa
144 01:43:11 21155 Антоненко Володимир 1985 Україна Новоукраїнка
145 01:43:15 21380 Krutikov Yaroslav 1991 TriathlonMania Odessa
146 01:43:19 21337 Гечев Павел 1987 Україна г. Одесса
147 01:43:24 21200 Rohozna Natalia 1985 Running Amosphere Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
148 01:43:29 21767 Викол Евгений 1978 Україна Теплодар
149 01:43:39 21016 Пронька Олександр 1983 Україна Київ
150 01:43:45 21641 Хихин Александр 1985 Україна Одесса
151 01:43:56 21456 Хіміч Valera 2019 Україна Одеса
152 01:44:09 21494 Бігарій Ярослав 1997 Odesa Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
153 01:44:18 21457 Александр Гончаренко 1983 Project13 Одесса
154 01:44:18 21076 Кузовлєв Павло 1977 Run&Fun Club Україна Одеса
155 01:44:22 21114 Starodumov Pavlo 1984 Запоріжжя-Бориспіль
156 01:44:29 21680 Wanderer Kamila 1996 Nike runclub Україна Kyiv
157 01:44:32 21579 Ефремов Владимир 1993 Україна Київ
158 01:44:34 21432 Кузьмін Денис 1985 Україна Запоріжжя
159 01:44:42 21014 Берегуля Андрій 1979 RunFun Club Одеса
160 01:44:42 21032 Цвинкайло Пётр 1986 RunFun Club Україна Одесса
161 01:44:43 21431 Довженко Олександр 1987 Україна Запоріжжя
162 01:45:00 21069 Карпенко Ольга 1987 Україна Докучаєвськ
163 01:45:00 21642 Чалєнко Олександр 2021 Україна Київ
164 01:45:08 21533 Сидорець Павло 1988 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
165 01:45:11 21719 Мельник Ігор 1989 Україна Загнітків
166 01:45:12 21207 Bezkorovaynuy Andrey 1995 OC Orienta Україна Kiev
167 01:45:23 21724 Мельник Олександр 1984 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
168 01:45:39 21072 Яременко Олександр 1983 Україна Полтава
169 01:45:40 21490 Ролінський Марк 1999 Україна Одесса
170 01:45:42 21183 Лісніченко Сергій 1980 Україна Чорноморське
171 01:45:51 21595 Бондаренко Борис 1996 Україна Дніпро
172 01:45:51 21315 Ostashko Valentyn 1963 Run&Fun Club Україна Odessa
173 01:45:54 21557 Gritsyna Oleg 1965 USC Україна Kharkov
174 01:45:57 21448 Kreida Yaroslav 1997 Україна Київ
175 01:46:01 21182 Киркина Оксана 1980 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса, Одесская обл.
176 01:46:23 21643 Морозова Олександра 1984 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
177 01:46:25 21638 Скічко Дмитро 1980 Україна Mariupol
178 01:46:28 21294 Швець Андрій 1976 Геліос Україна Одеса
179 01:46:33 21221 Коваль Мария 1989 Україна Одесса
180 01:46:39 21509 Лакоза Андрей 2001 Україна Мариуполь
181 01:46:49 21609 Павловська Вікторія 1990 JustRun Україна Одеса
182 01:46:51 21425 Касап Максим 1988 Україна Одеса
183 01:46:55 21715 Ганеев Юрий 1996 Under Armour Україна Одеса
184 01:46:56 21714 Владыченко Сергей 2001 Under Armour Україна Одеса
185 01:47:11 21613 Литвинюк Євген 1990 I Love Running Україна Одеса
186 01:47:11 21667 Сорокин Роман 1978 Україна Одесса
187 01:47:22 21606 Светлицкий Александр 1973 Україна Черноморск
188 01:47:36 21150 Молодецький Олександр 1980 Україна Одеса
189 01:47:42 21109 Кравченко Ігор 1991 Україна Київ
190 01:47:43 21511 Кузьменко Андрій 1989 Україна Вінниця
191 01:47:48 21133 Мигул Катя 1999 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Україна Львів
192 01:47:56 21523 Grinshpun Dmytriy 1986 Old School Україна 65003
193 01:48:08 21232 Солом'яна Людмила 1974 Nike Run Club Україна Киев
194 01:48:14 21274 Отрох Олександр 1988 Україна Тальне
195 01:48:22 21702 Миготін Артем 2000 Україна Одеса
196 01:48:23 21560 Рясний Сергій 1985 The Petrovich StayerClub Україна Одеса
197 01:48:23 21416 Максімов Евгеній 1993 Україна Одеса
198 01:48:35 21283 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Україна Кривий Рiг
199 01:48:52 21317 Куценко Євгеній 1994 Україна Одеса
200 01:48:56 21584 Конашевський Олександр 1981 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
201 01:48:59 21368 Юхтер Игорь 1979 Україна Одесса
202 01:49:00 21668 Паремон Юлия 1982 Squad UA Runners Україна Харьков
203 01:49:02 21559 Подолян Руслан 1992 NoBoringRunners Україна Вінниця
204 01:49:03 21709 Бідний Матвій 1979 Україна Київ
205 01:49:06 21482 Прохоренко Сергій 1983 Україна Черноморская Ривьера
206 01:49:06 21001 URLAPOV ANDREY 1982 Україна Одесса
207 01:49:12 21065 Грищук Сергій 1986 Україна Одеса
208 01:49:15 21587 Pervieiev Sergey 1958 Україна Дніпро
209 01:49:17 21516 Середа Олександр 1983 Україна Миколаїв
210 01:49:17 21254 Портнов Олександр 1986 Україна Харків
211 01:49:31 21483 Михайлюк Юрій 1984 IronClub Україна Одеса
212 01:49:49 21688 Fylyppov Dmytro 1982 Odessa
213 01:49:49 21300 Іваненко Артем 1989 Just Run Україна Київ
214 01:49:53 21711 Бабенко Ярослав 1989 Три Ведмеді Україна Київ
215 01:49:53 21710 Тищенко Андрій 1976 Три Ведмеді Україна Київ
216 01:49:54 21405 Юрий Тышкевич 1988 Україна Одеса
217 01:49:57 21504 Rymar Oleksandr 1992 Україна Київ
218 01:50:01 21739 Bidak Abdel 1970 France
219 01:50:13 21507 Михайлюк Павло 1985 Україна Первомайськ
220 01:50:20 21548 Романова Марина 1986 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
221 01:50:36 21478 Кузьменко Яна 1992 KIT Triathlon Team Україна Київ
222 01:50:49 21433 Федоренко Віталій 1991 Україна Київ
223 01:50:49 21284 Ковалев Евгений 1985 Україна Херсон
224 01:50:50 21197 Оникієнко Геннадій 1979 Укус Тёмы Україна Київ
225 01:50:52 21728 Резниченко Вячеслав 1981 Україна Odessa
226 01:50:55 21023 Чернов Анатолий 1992 Україна киев
227 01:51:04 21423 Селезньов Олександр 1984 TriathlonMania Україна Одеса
228 01:51:10 21417 Мелегов Олег 1964 50+ Україна Славутич
229 01:51:14 21071 Гребулець Сергій 1980 Україна Докучаєвськ
230 01:51:26 21328 Коцюк Дмитро 1985 #Dk85_Khm_Run #Deaf_Khmelnytskyi_Running Україна Чорний Острів , Хмельницької обл.
231 01:51:43 21676 Бойченко Андрей 1982 Україна Николаев
232 01:51:47 21471 Богачик Олександр 1989 CBG Running Україна Чернівці
233 01:51:47 21695 Volkova Yana 1988 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
234 01:51:52 21153 Омелянчук Сергій 1988 Україна Київ
235 01:51:53 21057 Жуков Николай 1984 Україна Kyiv
236 01:51:55 21034 Мороз Ольга 1995 Run Fun Club Україна Одеса
237 01:51:57 21553 Шаповал Максим 1989 Україна Одесса
238 01:51:58 21554 Плотникова Виктория 1996 Україна Одесса
239 01:52:10 21352 Trofimova Katerina 1982 TriathlonMania Україна Odessa
240 01:52:16 21591 Shatalov Kostiantyn 1985 Україна Odesa
241 01:52:24 21430 Дода Ростислав 1989 Україна Одеса
242 01:52:50 21251 Мартьянов Евгений 1987 Україна Одесса
243 01:52:51 21343 Bezvershenko Sergii 1962 Marathon Odessa Україна Odessa
244 01:53:00 21311 Вдовенко Володимир 1982 Україна місто Козятин Вінницька область
245 01:53:00 21531 Бородаенко Юлія 1995 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
246 01:53:25 21673 Омельченко Андрій 1993 CrosRunChe Україна Черкаси
247 01:53:26 21671 Коняев Андрей 1988 Україна Одесса
248 01:53:41 21447 Шимов Владислав 1982 Україна Одесса
249 01:53:44 21008 Цибульський Ігор 1983 Україна Одеса
250 01:53:57 21247 Дрінко Сергій 1984 Україна Одеса
251 01:53:58 21188 Кузенко Григорій 1989 Україна Долішнє Залуччя
252 01:54:08 21721 Евлах Иван 1991 KipariS Run Club г. Одесса
253 01:54:18 21617 Maki Matt 1976 Україна Kyiv
254 01:54:23 21655 Shevchenko Oleksandr 1979 Україна Миколаїв
255 01:54:26 21426 Brandis Sergey 1991 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
256 01:54:27 21237 Шостка Сергій 1996 OC Orienta Україна Київ
257 01:54:34 21306 Бейгельзімер Едуард 1972 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
258 01:54:38 21470 Надаль хайме 1969 Україна Київ
259 01:54:41 21211 Селезнев Дмитрий 1979 Україна Одесса
260 01:54:42 21441 Погрібний Володимир 1990 Україна Дніпро
261 01:54:44 21137 Бенч Назар 1991 Україна Львів
262 01:54:47 21444 Герасимчук Сергій 1990 Україна Одеса
263 01:54:50 21422 Дуков Микола 1992 Україна Одеса
264 01:54:50 21314 Кужель Андрей 1989 Україна Чернігів
265 01:54:52 21640 Ковмир Александр 1994 - Одесса
266 01:54:58 21592 Корзун Евгения 1998 Україна Одесса
267 01:55:03 21492 Iryna Timofeeva 1988 Iron Club Odessa
268 01:55:06 21696 Перчун Александр 1987 ActionTeam Україна Черноморск
269 01:55:07 21740 Посипайло Наталія 1986 Біг Бровари Україна Бровари
270 01:55:07 21581 Рибак Андрей 1979 Україна Херсон
271 01:55:10 21399 Polikarpov Aleksey 1979 Україна Zaporozhye
272 01:55:11 21341 Мартиненок Дмитро 1981 Україна Киев
273 01:55:11 21707 Санько Олександр 1986 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
274 01:55:12 21420 Riazantseva Aleksandra 1989 Україна Одесса
275 01:55:21 21404 Войнаровский Михаил 1984 Мебель Войнаровских Україна Одесса
276 01:55:50 21550 Ермаков Денис 1982 Україна Винница
277 01:55:51 21468 Будика Михайло 1995 Україна Марiуполь
278 01:55:59 21321 SHYMANSKYI OLEKSII 1977 ChIS RunClub Україна Chernihiv
279 01:56:13 21628 Пикалюк Роман 1984 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
280 01:56:17 21510 Бабаєв Денис 1994 Україна Київ
281 01:56:18 21338 Сташкевич Владислав 1991 TriathlonMania Україна Полтава
282 01:56:23 21209 Protserov Dmitry 1985 TriathlonMania Україна Киев
283 01:56:29 21657 Медведєва Тетяна 1980 Геліос Україна Одеса
284 01:57:00 21161 Швець Олексій 1982 Україна Запоріжжя
285 01:57:01 21735 Андросов Александр 2021 Україна Одесса
286 01:57:10 21701 Брацлавський Вiталiй 1988 Україна Одеса
287 01:57:21 21259 Смирнов Николай 1990 Україна Одесса
288 01:57:22 21086 Круподер Костянтин 1987 Україна Вінниця
289 01:57:27 21413 Плюйко Микола 1946 Топранерс Україна Київ
290 01:57:30 21062 Яхненко Валентина 1988 Running Atmosphere Україна Кривий Ріг
291 01:57:38 21078 Сурков Максим 1985 Running club Poltava Україна Київ
292 01:57:40 21588 Сухнатов Дмитрий 1998 Україна Одесса
293 01:57:45 21526 Коляда Максим 1992 Україна Одесса
294 01:57:47 21583 Кравец Юрій 1990 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
295 01:57:50 21192 Корчак Владимир 1993 Україна Одесса
296 01:57:56 21193 Груньковский Святослав 1989 Україна Київ
297 01:57:57 21525 Кошикова Юлия 1982 Україна Одеса
298 01:57:57 21455 Постіка Ірина 1983 Triton Україна Одеса
299 01:58:00 21493 Уманський Сергій 1978 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одеса
300 01:58:02 21479 Калашниченко Ярослав 1988 No Україна Запорожье
301 01:58:03 21654 Фролова Наталія 1985 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
302 01:58:04 21301 Череміс Тетяна 1977 United Sports Community Україна Харків
303 01:58:15 21235 Момот Сергей 1989 Україна Одеса
304 01:58:21 21358 Власенко Дмитрий 1990 Україна Днепр
305 01:58:24 21691 Kurbatov Oleksii 1974 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
306 01:58:42 21683 Томчишин Олександр 1986 Україна Чорноморськ
307 01:58:43 21706 Барков Денис 1980 Arvitum_Run Україна Одеса
308 01:58:45 21734 Коломаченко Дмитро 1987 ADIDAS RUNNERS Україна Вишневое
309 01:58:51 21593 Маланичев Александр 1985 Україна Запорожье
310 01:58:53 21350 Anastasiia Istratova 1989 TriathlonMania Україна Odessa
311 01:58:59 21452 Савостьянов Анатолій 1991 Україна Одеса
312 01:59:00 21562 Пилявский Филипп 1989 NRC Україна Одесса
313 01:59:06 21394 Бовкун Олександр 1987 JustRun Україна Полтава
314 01:59:18 21042 Первушина Єлизавета 1999 Україна Полтава
315 01:59:19 21379 Охлопкова Ольга 1983 Odessa
316 01:59:20 21231 Гнатченко Владислав 1994 Україна Олександрія
317 01:59:25 21635 Хадер Тамуз 1986 Україна Киев
318 01:59:36 21491 Сорокіна Інна 1972 Україна Богодухів
319 01:59:43 21230 Яровий Володимир 1988 Україна Ізюм
320 01:59:43 21445 Ребеза Ольга 1988 Україна Одесса
321 01:59:47 21717 Солотін Егор 1999 Synebo Україна Одеса
322 01:59:51 21532 Пузанов Руслан 1990 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
323 01:59:53 21083 Касьяр Валерія 2001 Українська академія лідерства Україна Khmelnitsky
324 01:59:57 21225 Ярмак Максим 1990 Україна Чернигов
325 01:59:57 21672 Григорьев Михаил 2021 Україна Чернигов
326 02:00:04 21210 Селезнева Светлана 1983 Україна Одесса
327 02:00:15 21539 Мазур Віталій 1992 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
328 02:00:15 21154 Андрей Литвин 1989 Україна Одеса
329 02:00:19 21204 Сікора Роман 1983 Україна Одеса
330 02:00:21 21105 Муллер Михайло 1988 Україна Полтава
331 02:00:21 21113 Івченко Олег 1993 DTE Україна Київ
332 02:00:24 21366 SHCHERBYNA VITALII 1988 Proactive team Mykolaiv Україна Миколаїв
333 02:00:25 21258 Лозко Варвара 1994 Україна Одесса
334 02:00:27 21087 Походіна Ольга 1978 Україна Одесса
335 02:00:28 21590 Хоменко Олександр 1989 JustRun Україна Житомир
336 02:00:29 21011 Козлов Володимир 1990 Kiparis running club Україна Миколаїв
337 02:00:34 21010 Башмаков Микола 2001 M&A Запоріжжя
338 02:00:36 21660 Омельченко Михайло 1992 DataArt Україна Одеса
339 02:00:45 21195 Нэдова Христина 1992 Україна Одеса
340 02:00:47 21722 Вознюк Жанна 1992 Україна Одеса
341 02:00:49 21666 Шевцова Марія 1985 Україна Одесса
342 02:00:49 21374 Таран Микола 1990 Pacemaker Україна
343 02:00:52 21205 Рилькова Ольга 1989 Біговий Краматорськ Україна Краматорськ
344 02:00:52 21375 Волдєєв Олександр 1995 Pacemaker Україна
345 02:01:05 21227 Пастощук Катерина 1999 Україна Київ
346 02:01:05 21663 Яковенко Дарья 1986 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
347 02:01:05 21653 Лук'янчук Ольга 1974 NikeRunClub Україна Одеса
348 02:01:05 21619 Chernous Alexander 1976 Україна Kyiv
349 02:01:08 21618 Творогов Олександр 1990 Evo run Україна Одеса
350 02:01:21 21699 Симончук Николай 1959 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
351 02:01:33 21614 Романенко Анатолий 1978 Україна Одесса
352 02:01:42 21530 Подмазко Генадій 1992 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
353 02:01:45 21529 Леписієнко Ігор 1993 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
354 02:01:50 21632 Юдін Володимир 1973 Україна Одеса
355 02:01:52 21690 Скалько Олег 1973 CrossRunChe Україна Черкаси
356 02:01:53 213755 Ripa Dmytro 1988 TriathlonMania Україна Odessa
357 02:01:53 21116 Зуєв Сергій 1983 CrossRunChe Україна Черкаси
358 02:02:05 21013 Майборода Анжелика 1991 Runningclubpoltava Україна Полтава
359 02:02:17 21384 Паляничко Віталій 1985 Україна Одеса
360 02:02:30 21450 Коньков Анатолий 1986 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
361 02:02:33 21324 Марущенко Вячеслав 1998 Україна Николаев
362 02:02:51 21517 Каковкін Дмитро 1967 Україна Одеса
363 02:02:52 21348 Герасимов Олексій 1983 Україна Одеса
364 02:03:02 21347 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Run 2 goal Україна Николаев
365 02:03:09 21665 Marks Dean Michael 1958 Paris
366 02:03:11 21601 Смоквина Олеся 1977 krorunclub Україна Кропивницький
367 02:03:21 21623 Величко Микола 1948 Україна Київ
368 02:03:29 21681 Радян Олексій 1971 Україна Одеса
369 02:03:36 21622 Соколовський Євген 1981 Україна Київ
370 02:03:41 21233 Мілютіна Юлія 1996 Україна Одеса
371 02:04:00 21365 Булах Олексій 1984 Inter Cars RUN CLUB Україна Чернігів
372 02:04:08 21045 Платонова Альона 1978 Красносільська ОТГ Україна Одеса
373 02:04:11 21190 Кречетов Андрей 1995 Україна Снигиревка
374 02:04:22 21170 Стойков Іван 1986 Україна Одеса
375 02:04:24 21621 Дячун Тарас 1979 Україна Одесса
376 02:04:41 21603 Поповська Наталія 1997 Kryzhrun_Team Україна Одеса
377 02:04:47 21481 гуменюк дмитро 1981 WolfZone Україна одеса
378 02:04:47 21206 Овчаренко Вячеслав 1985 Полтава
379 02:05:05 21168 Сколоздра Наталія 1990 Україна Львів
380 02:05:06 21460 Катанюк Крістіан 1992 Україна Чернівці
381 02:05:21 21223 Жидченко Тетяна 1999 Україна Київ
382 02:05:51 21440 Хворостина Антон 1995 Україна Дніпро
383 02:05:51 21349 Ральчук Віталій 1987 Україна Киев
384 02:06:22 21626 Макоїд Дмитро 1985 Україна Одеса
385 02:06:27 21616 Стаценко Ірина 1976 KroRunKlub Україна Кропивницький
386 02:06:36 21612 Сальо Вадим 2003 #deaf_khmelnytskyi_running Україна Хмельницький
387 02:06:50 21180 Жигалова Надія 1984 TR Zhytomyr Україна Житомир
388 02:06:52 21187 Бітюков Гліб 1977 Україна, Київ
389 02:06:59 21389 Гамаюнов Юрий 1972 Україна Одесса
390 02:07:07 21293 Вербицький Владислав 1998 JustRun Україна Київ
391 02:07:11 21214 Войцехівський Богдан 1992 Україна Київ
392 02:07:23 21738 Дгебуадзе Георгий 1988 Україна Одесса
393 02:07:32 21363 Плетнёв Дмитрий 1985 Україна г.Одесса
394 02:07:35 21047 Сипко Олександр 1987 Україна Херсон
395 02:07:38 21570 Викторович Виталий 1982 Україна Одесса
396 02:07:38 21055 Karpunina Tamara 1987 Самостійно Україна Odesa
397 02:07:50 21462 Ємельянов Руслан 1999 Україна Одеса
398 02:08:17 21196 Faryniuk Natalia 1988 Україна Одесса
399 02:08:28 21162 Холявский Владимир 1993 Україна Одесса
400 02:08:44 21063 Давыдов Дмитрий 2020 Україна Кривой Рог
401 02:09:12 21132 Криворучко Дмитро 1992 Україна Павлоград
402 02:09:13 21675 Карпов Дмитрий 1990 Україна Николаев
403 02:09:19 21061 Бондарь Вячеслав 1995 RunFunClub Україна Одеса
404 02:09:21 21310 Поліщук Анастасія 1992 Україна Одеса
405 02:09:35 21351 Ральчук Василь 1992 Україна Kyiv
406 02:09:43 21264 Беляева Анна 1980 Україна Харьков
407 02:09:54 21438 Мардарь Александр 1989 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
408 02:10:04 21015 Загура Оксана 1998 Україна Київ
409 02:10:09 21022 Волошанівський Микола 1988 Kiparis Running Club Україна Миколаїв
410 02:10:14 21558 Афросімов Андрій 1978 Україна Вінниця
411 02:10:15 21135 Слободянюк Ганна 1972 Україна Вінниця
412 02:10:16 21089 Kit Yarema 2019 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Україна Lviv
413 02:10:17 21726 Препелиця Ліліан 1981 Україна Одесса
414 02:10:45 21729 Алексеенко Вячеслав 1994 Україна Одеса
415 02:11:04 21497 Кучерук Андрій 1992 Україна Київ
416 02:11:24 21563 Домашенко Вікторія 1993 JustRun Україна Васильків
417 02:11:25 21607 Матвиенко Вячеслав 1993 JustRun Україна Васильків
418 02:11:27 21121 Евстигнеева Кристина 1987 Павлоград
419 02:11:45 21160 Горілая Світлана 1986 Україна Одеса
420 02:12:13 21392 Струсевич Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
421 02:12:16 21639 Громик Віталій 1990 Україна Одеса
422 02:12:20 21574 Крістінков Іван 1986 Україна Тарутине
423 02:12:34 21136 Кордзая Натела 1984 Україна Одеса
424 02:12:52 21551 Натальчишин Олександр 1998 Україна Одеса
425 02:13:16 21157 Берлизов Владимир 1970 Україна Одесса
426 02:13:32 21580 Стадник Юлия 1987 Україна Херсон
427 02:13:33 21538 McGoldrick Amy 1974 Chicago
428 02:13:38 21686 Мельничук Юрій 1988 Україна С. Росохач
429 02:13:38 21694 Столяр Владислав 1996 Україна Одесса
430 02:14:01 21175 Дарієнко Єгор 1990 Україна Одеса
431 02:14:10 21077 Плотниченко Віталій 1987 I love running Україна Одеса
432 02:14:15 21120 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Україна Миколаїв
433 02:14:29 21648 Петраш Татьяна 1959 Україна Одесса
434 02:14:45 21216 Шуклін Сергій 1991 Україна Київ
435 02:14:54 21401 Бокій Костянтин 1984 Україна Одеса
436 02:15:00 21552 Luchaninov Yevhenii 1992 Україна Kyiv
437 02:15:58 21108 Тищенко Юрій 1981 Super Zaluper Squad Україна Київ
438 02:15:58 21243 Filimonov Igor 1979 Україна Kyev
439 02:16:16 21732 Дорофеев Юрий 1988 Україна Одесса
440 02:16:31 21004 Островерхова Аліна 1993 Україна Рубіжне
441 02:17:00 21736 R N 1984 Україна Одеса
442 02:17:11 21054 Теличкан Руслан 2000 ULA Runners Україна Київ
443 02:17:48 21659 Байков Дмитро 1996 DataArt Україна Одеса
444 02:18:27 21518 Андрінов Ігор 1995 Україна Одеса
445 02:18:31 21424 Glukhov Nickolay 1981 Україна Odesa
446 02:18:48 21521 Кострова Катерина 1973 Україна Вiнниця
447 02:18:49 21169 Боголуцька Валерія 2000 Херсон
448 02:19:08 21367 Shurunova Sofiia 1992 Mikkeller running club Україна Київ
449 02:19:13 21199 Польова Олександра 2002 OC Orienta Україна Київ
450 02:19:18 21018 Іванова Станіслава 1994 Squad Миколаїв
451 02:19:50 21549 Гайдук Юрий 1998 Україна Николаев
452 02:19:54 21515 Пащенко Александр 1994 Україна Одесса
453 02:20:25 21017 Омельченко Людмила 1996 Україна Киев
454 02:20:46 21134 Цігельман Наталя 1973 NoBorringRunners Україна Вінниця
455 02:21:43 21713 Левчук Юлія 1995 Under Armour Україна Одеса
456 02:22:45 21364 Петренко Ірина 1963 Україна Ірпінь
457 02:22:59 21084 Ковалёв Андрей 1993 RunFun Club Україна Одесса
458 02:24:01 21520 Афанасьев Богдан 1999 Україна Одесса
459 02:24:05 21727 Лавренов Владлен 1989 Україна Одесса
460 02:24:18 21645 Мельниченко Олег 1958 Україна Київ
461 02:24:44 21229 Голуб Олександра 1983 Україна Харкiв
462 02:25:19 21385 Коцюренко Олександр 1999 Україна Одеса
463 02:25:26 21092 Соболєва Євгенія 2001 Україна Khmelnitsky
464 02:25:33 21305 Рилов Микола 1949 Україна Одеса
465 02:25:43 21081 Грищук Юлія 1994 Україна Одеса
466 02:25:57 21325 Kostariev Yevhen 1990 Україна Одеса
467 02:26:28 21388 Клевака Оксана 1987 Just Run Україна Полтава
468 02:27:03 21556 Ковальчук Юлія 1996 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
469 02:27:30 21327 Завадська Ганна 1983 Україна Дніпро
470 02:27:32 21502 Польовий Олександр 1969 Україна Київ
471 02:27:43 21297 Товстенко Дар'я 2002 Українська академія лідерства Україна Суми
472 02:28:12 21345 Рильський Олег 1974 КЛБ Суворовець Україна Iзмаiл
473 02:28:14 21336 Сысуева Елизавета 1983 Одесса
474 02:28:16 21664 Nakonechnyi Ruslan 1970 Україна Одесса
475 02:28:34 21503 Шевченко Оксана 1972 Kuzinteam Україна Київ
476 02:29:33 21501 Ярмоленко Анастасія 1993 Kramatorsk Running Club Україна Донецьк
477 02:30:11 21459 Nevmerzhytskyi Volodymyr 1993 Kyiv
478 02:33:49 21720 Разумовский Анатолий 1991 Україна Одесса
479 02:35:47 21255 Пронін Дмитрій 1995 БіляШІ Україна Дніпро
480 02:37:26 21589 Старостин Алексей 1983 Україна Одесса
481 02:38:17 21403 Черненко В'ячеслав 1951 Україна Сміла
482 02:40:54 21615 Четверікова-Овчинник Валерія 1995 Україна Одесса
483 02:41:53 21038 Lisovenko Svitlana 1987 Україна Odessa
484 02:44:34 21682 Бахтігозіна Оксана 1972 Україна Одесса
485 02:46:17 21741 Brock Sarah 1987 USA
486 02:46:17 21742 Brock Nathan 1987 USA
487 02:46:21 21279 Voskoboinikova Olha 1983 Україна Odessa
488 02:52:00 21537 Ткаченко Мар'яна 1996 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
489 02:52:01 21536 Смелянець Алла 1984 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
490 02:52:16 21246 Рижов Віктор 1992 JustRun Україна Київ
491 02:55:45 21485 Олександр Авілов 1950 Одісей Україна Алчевськ
492 02:57:28 21322 Олексієнко Володимир 1987 Чорноморськ
493 03:06:01 21527 Молостов Максим