Напівмарафон – 21,0975 км (Запоріжжя)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:10:28 21269 Романенко Роман 1988 Запоріжжя
2 01:25:17 21223 Воротило Микола 1992 Дніпро
3 01:25:26 21029 Еременко Андрей 1994 Днепрорудное
4 01:34:14 21233 Кордобан Руслан Олегович 1999 Бердянск
5 01:35:58 21247 Абрасімов Сергій 1981 Запоріжжя
6 01:36:41 21218 Патана Ярослав 2002 Запоріжжя
7 01:37:06 21235 Харченко Вячеслав 1981 Днепр
8 01:38:08 21229 Суровцев Сергій 1965 MC RunOk Дніпро
9 01:38:13 21117 Лапіков Ігор 1966 Squad UA Ranners Запоріжжя
10 01:38:23 21259 Цацин Євгеній 1989 , Запоріжжя
11 01:38:46 21184 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
12 01:39:51 21232 Теплий Костянтин 1983 EvaRunClub Dnepr
13 01:39:57 21200 Шаповал Оксана 1988 Squad UA Runners Запоріжжя
14 01:41:36 21219 Кирилюк Ігор 1982 KroRunClub Кропивницький
15 01:44:08 21225 Кудря Владислав 1998 Запоріжжя
16 01:45:06 21191 Лебедєв Віктор 1988 Phoenix Sport Club Харків
17 01:45:12 21248 Невидничий Виктор 1991 Таврия-Степ Новотроицкое
18 01:45:28 21238 Карапуз Вадим 1988 Runday Лисичанськ
19 01:45:56 21262 Добродій Дмитро 1978 ТриСпорт Запорожье
20 01:46:21 21127 Lukin Dmitriy 1986 Дніпро
21 01:46:21 21129 Лукин Роман 1990 Новомосковск
22 01:46:25 21007 Рыбалевский Эдуард 1991 Запорожье
23 01:46:41 21197 Міхов Ілля 2003 Запоріжжя
24 01:47:06 21222 Чумаченко Гліб 2003 Запоріжжя
25 01:47:39 21273 Шаповал Євген 1982 Запоріжжя
26 01:47:42 21251 Клименко Вячеслав 1983 Днепр
27 01:48:09 21220 Мосур Татьяна 1988 RaningAtmosphere Кривой рог
28 01:48:41 21115 Попов Максим 1990 Бердянськ
29 01:50:03 21268 Polikarpov Aleksey 1979 Київ
30 01:50:04 21070 Портнов Олександр 1986 Харків
31 01:50:42 21271 Буханець Олександр 1983 Поліція Запоріжжя
32 01:51:26 21119 Сиваш Катерина 1994 Запоріжжя
33 01:51:50 21101 Волковська Яна 1991 Phoenix Sport Club Харків
34 01:52:19 21216 Храбров Сергей 1979 Запорожье
35 01:52:34 21116 Ярослав Алiмерданов 1988 JustRun Запорiжжя
36 01:52:41 21201 Сыстеров Владимир 1981 Запорожье
37 01:52:57 21240 Скалько Олег 1973 CrossRunChe Черкаси
38 01:53:33 21103 Щерба Олександр 1967 АГРОМАТ Кропивницький
39 01:53:58 21265 Пшець Юлія 1984 Запоріжжя
40 01:54:02 21215 Голенков Евгений 1985 Запорожье
41 01:54:22 21236 Тихон Юрій 1987 Кривий Ріг
42 01:54:44 21261 Сычук Анна 1986 Запорожье
43 01:55:02 21239 Бондюк Марина 1986 Кривий Ріг
44 01:55:04 21243 Жуков Сергій 1979 Мелітополь
45 01:55:26 21131 Галуненко Станислав 2001 KIT Харьков
46 01:55:30 21244 Nemykin Yevhen 1988 Zaporozhje
47 01:55:57 21037 Баталова Дар'я 1987 Power runners Запоріжжя
48 01:56:14 21194 Шкуратов Андрій 1999 Дніпро
49 01:57:12 21002 Русанов Юрій 1988 Запорожье
50 01:57:35 21111 Ratushenko Artem 1976 Запорожье
51 01:57:43 21003 Верба Олександр 1988 EnRC Енергодар
52 01:57:50 21011 Кікоть Андрій 1985 Zaporizhia Running Запоріжжя
53 01:57:54 21093 Яценко Евгений 1983 Cro77fitzp Запорожье
54 01:58:16 21193 Иванченко Юрий 1985 Неудержимые Каменское
55 01:58:17 21209 Гулак Вікторія 1987 Дніпро
56 01:58:23 21206 Козохват Ольга 1983 Кривий Рiг
57 01:58:39 21212 Molko Volodymyr 1977 Запоріжжя
58 01:58:40 21165 Терета Іван 1991 Pacemaker
59 01:58:55 21180 Хабаров Володимир 1986 Запоріжжя
60 01:59:15 21228 Андрєєв Андрій 1982 Запоріжжя
61 01:59:23 21008 Петровська Владислава 1996 Запоріжжя
62 02:00:23 21224 Забашта Василь 1971 Павлоград
63 02:00:43 21211 Шеремет Сергій 1987 Edel'veys Run Кам'янське
64 02:00:58 21062 Будика Михайло 1995 Марiуполь
65 02:01:27 21005 Пустовий Володимир 1967 Вабля
66 02:01:52 21258 Ткаченко Владислав 1999 Zaporozhye
67 02:01:54 21255 Валентина Михалёва 1971 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
68 02:02:24 21199 Калачиков Олександр 1949 Запоріжжя
69 02:03:02 21035 Бортников Андрей 1965 Синельниково
70 02:03:18 21252 Мельничук Сергій 1992 Кривий Ріг
71 02:03:32 21021 Prokopchuk Aleksey 1983 Запоріжжя
72 02:03:45 21203 Забаранилов Александр 1980 Запорожье
73 02:03:50 21214 Забаранилов Кирилл 2003 Запорожье
74 02:04:18 21094 Слюсаренко Анна 1997 SportLife Львів
75 02:04:49 21170 Ясир Сергій 1990 REDHEAD Team Днiпро
76 02:04:57 21174 Патлаха Дмитро 1986 Дніпро
77 02:05:37 21249 Прус Вадим 1995 Wallet club Сивашское
78 02:07:13 21076 Simonenko Tatiana 1983 Запорожье
79 02:08:22 21213 Костенко Артем 1982 Запорожье
80 02:09:10 21253 Заболотний Максим 1991 Under Armour Немішаево
81 02:09:17 21041 Жильникова Наталья 1983 Запорожье
82 02:10:27 21245 Ковтун Николай 1988 Красний Луч (Луганська обл.)
83 02:10:33 21020 Попов Михайло 1978 Запоріжжя
84 02:11:01 21256 Мешевський Дмитро 1951 MC RunOk Днепр
85 02:11:35 21221 Долгих Сергій 1986 Zaporizhia Running Запоріжжя
86 02:12:21 21242 Шевченко Віталій 1982 Дніпро
87 02:12:58 21263 Борис Сергій 1980 Запоріжжя
88 02:13:33 21104 Щерба Марина 1982 Кропивницкий
89 02:14:11 21171 Быкова Дарина 2002 Запорожье
90 02:15:06 21227 Мельничук Олександр 1986 Пісчанка
91 02:15:32 21264 Хандожко Іван 1983 Запоріжжя
92 02:15:33 21241 PAUKOV TYMOFIY 1974 Энергодар
93 02:16:02 21183 Чубенко Олексій 1988 Запоріжжя
94 02:16:03 21237 Олійник Костянтин 1979 VELTI_RUN Запоріжжя
95 02:17:46 21124 Драмшев Дмитро 1982 Запоріжжя
96 02:18:06 21081 Степанян Артур 1985 Харьков
97 02:18:17 21027 Мінів Богдан 1985 Electronic Team Запоріжжя
98 02:18:32 21266 Троян Виктор 1992 Запорожье
99 02:18:41 21185 Соколов Ерік 1991 Tonus Запоріжжя
100 02:19:10 21246 Панов Юрий 1963 Энергодар
101 02:19:31 21013 Коломоєць Олександр 1983 Дніпро
102 02:19:42 21257 Антюфєєв Михайло 2000 Запоріжжя
103 02:23:22 21250 Романенко Максим 1987 Wallet club Сивашское
104 02:23:40 21179 Федосеев Денис 1981 Power runners Запоріжжя
105 02:25:29 21260 Юданов Єгор 1994 Кривой Рог
106 02:25:37 21040 Filimonov Igor 1979 Kyev
107 02:26:47 21208 Макуха Ольга 1980 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
108 02:32:40 21105 Коваленко Валера 1965 Мариуполь
109 02:36:17 21190 Вікторія Євграфова 1987 Запоріжжя
110 02:43:18 21207 Белая Валентина 1978 Running Atmosphere Кривой Рог
dq 01:40:00 21098 Саханицкая Катя 1987 Power runners Запорожье