Дистанція - 10 км (Запоріжжя)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:31:46 10169 Казбан Артем 1990 Київ
2 00:32:16 10186 Бабарика Олександр 1984 Start Dnipro Днепр
3 00:33:44 10144 Давиденко Микола 1991 EliteRun Ніжин
4 00:36:01 10134 Sokolenko Oleksandr 1993 Дніпро
5 00:36:10 10095 Евстигнєєв Роман 1987 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
6 00:36:19 10052 Микитенко Юрій 1993 Полтава
7 00:38:07 10163 Гармаш Дмитро 1992 JustRun Харьков
8 00:38:15 10181 Радько Мария 1997 Одесса
9 00:38:19 10168 Горіславець Павло 1997 Кременчук
10 00:38:27 10166 Сергій Кравцан 1986 Кривий Ріг
11 00:39:43 10149 Торубаров Ярослав 2006 ТриСпорт Запоріжжя
12 00:40:16 10143 Трофименко Роман 1999 Запоріжжя
13 00:41:46 10179 Терентьева Анастасия 2003 Триспорт Запорожье
14 00:44:04 10194 Комар Максим 1982 Dneprrun Днепр
15 00:44:42 10195 Чубченко Максим 1981 Дніпро
16 00:45:41 10007 Сирбу Максим 1989 Запоріжжя
17 00:46:01 10188 Сіріньок Сергій 2021 Гуляйполе
18 00:46:15 10010 Невмержицький Віталій 1988 Electronic Team Запоріжжя
19 00:47:27 10184 Дзоня Костянтин 1987 УХЛ Запоріжжя
20 00:47:40 10172 Марочканiч Сергiй 1983 Днiпро
21 00:48:31 10080 Василенко Павел 1995 Phoenix Sport Club Харьков
22 00:48:34 10167 Онищенко Максим 1989 Запорожье
23 00:49:06 10048 Мовчан Дмитро 1986 Electronic Team Запоріжжя
24 00:49:12 10103 Ушаков Володимир 1992 Just run Енергодар
25 00:49:43 10196 Голда Антон 1981 Запорожье
26 00:49:50 10176 Львов Андрей 1980 Запорожье
27 00:49:58 10175 Клименчук Никита 1993 Юных техников Запорожье
28 00:50:40 10154 П'ятницький Андрій 1975 Запоріжжя
29 00:50:51 10158 Мамин Артем 1979 Вело клуб Мелитополь
30 00:51:07 10029 Гладун Євгеній 1983 Suzuki Team Харків
31 00:51:14 10183 Злочевський Анатолій 1986 УХЛ Запоріжжя
32 00:51:18 10142 Швець Олексій 1982 Запоріжжя
33 00:52:08 10193 Красков Руслан 1974 ЗАПОРОЖЬЕ
34 00:52:33 10187 Алесандр Ходячий 1976 Запорожье
35 00:52:39 10198 Андреев Андрей 1996 Днепр
36 00:52:48 10173 Мазурик Евгений 1985 Запорожье
37 00:52:54 10150 Пономаренко Микита 1994 Запоріжжя
38 00:53:05 10148 Паришкура Наталя 1986 MC RunOk Дніпро
39 00:53:11 10123 Погорілий Микола 1981 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
40 00:53:23 10119 Литвиненко Ігор 1976 Заплріжжя
41 00:53:25 10174 Котенко Олександр 1971 Спас "Воля" Запоріжжя
42 00:53:37 10069 Мамонтов Денис 1988 Запорожье
43 00:53:43 10093 Каряка Ігор 1993 JustRun Запорожье
44 00:53:44 10008 Chaikivskyi Alexandr 1995 Запоріжжя
45 00:53:52 10063 Петров Ярослав 1998 DNC Running Запоріжжя
46 00:53:53 10065 Руденко Борис 1996 DNC Running Запоріжжя
47 00:54:11 10171 Синишин Броніслав 1982 Bimmer.com.ua Кривой Рог
48 00:54:21 10141 Компанеец Денис 1986 Power Runners запорожье
49 00:54:43 10120 Ляшенко Юрий 1994 JustRun Запорожье
50 00:54:57 10118 Kolesnik Oleksii 1979 Zaporizhya
51 00:55:09 10133 Афанасьев Андрей 1987 Запорожье
52 00:55:10 10132 Диденко Анна 1996 Запорожье
53 00:55:29 10075 Петренська Ангеліна 1998 Запоріжжя
54 00:56:02 10113 Бірюков Данило 1990 Запоріжжя
55 00:56:10 10161 Мамин Данил 2003 Вело клуб Мелитополь
56 00:56:20 10066 Орос Михаил 1996 DNC Running Запоріжжя
57 00:56:33 10050 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
58 00:56:42 10162 Мацефук Лiдiя 1986 Nike Run Club Одеса
59 00:57:26 10177 Соловей Михайло 1988 Запоріжжя
60 00:57:44 10170 Хлистова Анжеліка 1985 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
61 00:57:50 10191 Антонов Кирил 1993 Поліція Запоріжжя
62 00:58:03 10074 Пирожкова Анастасия 1990 Бердянск
63 00:58:06 10116 Цистан Екатерина 1990 Адреналин Запорожье
64 00:58:13 10112 Шевченко Наталія 1990 Миколаїв
65 00:58:48 10100 Громыко Андрей 1984 Запорожье
66 00:59:05 10140 Федоренко Михайло 1985 Запоріжжя
67 00:59:14 10145 Шпіньов Геннадій 1983 Запоріжжя
68 00:59:33 10146 Деркач Василь 1990 Запоріжжя
69 00:59:56 10025 Коршак Ірина 1988 LifeСПОРТ, Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
70 00:59:58 10061 Дудин Владислав 1994 DNC Running Запоріжжя
71 01:00:01 10082 Алдошина Юлия 0000 Дніпро
72 01:00:16 10057 Андрєєв Костянтин 1994 Запоріжжя
73 01:00:17 10097 Мала Марія 1995 Запоріжжя
74 01:00:53 10040 Тараник Олексій 1987 Спілка Ветеранів АТО Харків
75 01:01:17 10178 Москаленко Олександр 1973 Киев
76 01:01:17 10152 Doroshenko Kate 1987 Dnipro
77 01:01:25 10041 Маяцкий Дмитрий 1974 Спорт Клуб АТО-М Харьков
78 01:01:34 10098 Томко Дмитро 1984 ІНТЕРЕНЕРГОСЕРВІС Запорожье
79 01:01:36 10159 Степурський Андрій 1993 АТО-М Харків
80 01:01:41 10006 Хавроненко Дар'я 1988 Запоріжжя
81 01:01:52 10104 Ануфриев Евгений 1991 Энергодар
82 01:03:10 10157 Калугіна Катерина 1988 JustRun Запоріжжя
83 01:03:30 10151 Zlobin Oleksii 1991 Dnipro
84 01:03:31 10130 Doroshenko Anna 1988 Tverdohleb Dnipro
85 01:03:37 10126 Сардак Сергій 1994 Запоріжжя
86 01:03:40 10185 Копарейко Олександр 1995 Just Run Запоріжжя
87 01:04:28 10164 Вирченко Дмитрий 1987 Запорожье
88 01:05:17 10121 Ярмоленко Анастасія 1993 Kramatorsk Running Club Донецьк
89 01:05:25 10139 Кочев Валерий 1972 Запорожье
90 01:06:05 10101 Бурцева Лилиана 1979 Дніпро
91 01:06:14 10022 Строчко Надежда 1977 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
92 01:07:26 10153 Ковтун Тамара 1990 Красний Луч (Луганська обл.)
93 01:07:36 10110 Байдак Наталя 1987 Запоріжжя
94 01:08:39 10190 Кротенко Дмитро 1989 Поліція Запоріжжя
95 01:09:45 10124 Піка Олександр 1985 Дніпро
96 01:10:47 10067 Юлия Сморокова 1997 DNC Running Запоріжжя
97 01:11:34 10127 Рюмин Павел 1988 Запорожье
98 01:12:01 10125 Кривко Світлана 1988 Power Runners Запоріжжя
99 01:13:34 10155 Коробова Аліна 1996 Нікополь
100 01:14:11 10156 Федорова Юлія 1984 Power Runners Запорожье
101 01:14:14 10016 Прокопчук Аліна 1987 Power runner's Запоріжжя
102 01:14:38 10128 Апухтіна Вікторія 1993 Киев