Дистанція - 10 км (Суми)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:33:17 10083 Олійник Павло 1988 One Team Mizuno Чернігів
2 00:36:54 10089 Івах Віталій 1996 Race Project Суми
3 00:38:46 10060 Тарасова Юлия 1985 I love running Odessa Одесса
4 00:39:38 10016 Гармаш Дмитро 1992 JustRun Харьков
5 00:41:29 10064 Долган Екатерина 2000 киев
6 00:42:45 10042 Громенко Максим 1993 Ромны
7 00:43:09 10052 Гречко Костянтин 1995 Харьков
8 00:44:24 10027 Бут Дмитро 1983 ,, Суми
9 00:46:40 10068 Потапенко Сергій 1985 УПП в Сумській області Суми
10 00:47:50 10102 Гордиенко Роман 1988 Тростянець
11 00:49:20 10038 Avramenko Igor 1990 JustRun Полтава
12 00:50:46 10082 Мироненко Михайло 1988 ПС Пустомити
13 00:52:09 10057 Інна Чернуха 1982 MaznyiTeam Сумы
14 00:52:15 10056 Нечипоренко Анастасія 1987 MaznyiTeam Сумы
15 00:52:19 10055 Кравцов Михайло 1974 Sumy Runing Club Суми
16 00:53:09 10053 Москвін Кіріл 2002 Лозова
17 00:53:21 10020 Лук‘янов Сергій 1983 ATO-M , Харків
18 00:53:48 10021 Володимир Катихін 1980 АТО-М Харків
19 00:53:49 10065 Романенко Роман 1990 ЕПІ ХЕПІ Суми
20 00:53:50 10066 Пономарьова Олена 1986 ЕПІ ХЕПІ Суми
21 00:54:52 10043 Сахно Дмитро 1986 Лебедин
22 00:55:23 10049 Горовенко Ігор 1966 КМR Купянськ м.Купянськ Харківська область
23 00:55:33 10075 Нежинський Денис 2000 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
24 00:55:39 10095 Пересадько Роман 1981 Суми
25 00:55:49 10087 Фіногеєв Ілля 2000 Kakadu Суми
26 00:55:50 10050 Арсенян Давид 1998 Охтирка
27 00:56:01 10080 Шегера Евгений 1991 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
28 00:56:11 10051 Мирончик Валерій 1963 Sumy Run-n-Roll Суми
29 00:56:16 10026 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
30 00:56:38 10054 Михайло Єрьоменко 2003 Чугуїв
31 00:56:57 10014 Клименко Юрій 1981 Суми
32 00:57:15 10091 Сидорець Тарас 2007 SUMY
33 00:57:17 10090 Шилов Максим 1989 Скиф Суми
34 00:57:39 10061 Барило Олександр 1986 Суми
35 00:57:40 10062 Іващенко Віталій 1986 Суми
36 00:59:29 10001 Луцик Сергій 1975 Суми
37 00:59:53 10040 Іванов Олександр 1997 Індичка Суми
38 01:00:01 10092 Шубенко Роман 1980 Kakadu Суми
39 01:00:04 10100 Пономаренко Едуард 1977 Суми
40 01:00:10 10072 Журавльов Роман 1985 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
41 01:00:36 10101 Ситник Анна 1995 Суми
42 01:01:15 10103 Семеніченко Владислав 1998 Сумы
43 01:01:23 10046 Жуков Иван 2006 Сумы
44 01:01:40 10085 Стабровська Ірина 1996 Kramatorsk Running Club Краматорськ
45 01:03:00 10018 Тараник Олексій 1987 Спілка Ветеранів АТО Харків
46 01:03:13 10084 Петренко Ірина 1996 Суми
47 01:05:16 10048 Андрій Гончаров 1967 смт.Есхар Харківська область
48 01:11:01 10086 Романченко Анна 1987 Kakadu Суми
49 01:11:03 10070 Романченко Микола 1981 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
50 01:11:04 10058 Подгорна Катерина 1982 Харків
51 01:12:14 10078 Лихобаба Руслан 1994 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
52 01:12:32 10041 Лялін Cергій 1977 Індичка Суми
53 01:13:15 10088 Рябко Олександр 2000 Kakadu Суми
54 01:14:55 10081 Гринько Юлія 1990 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
55 01:15:41 10077 Харченко Сергій 1990 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
56 01:15:42 10073 Алєксєєва Наталія 1983 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
57 01:19:43 10071 Калашнікова Віталіна 1985 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми
58 01:19:50 10076 Ткаченко Сергій 1982 ТОВ ВКП НОТЕХС Суми