Дистанція - 10 км (Черкаси)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:33:01 10028 Давиденко Микола 1991 EliteRun Ніжин
2 00:34:26 10060 Панченко Ігор 1996 Охтирка
3 00:34:49 10043 Гошкин Дмитрий 1986 Харьков
4 00:34:49 10048 мочоний влад 1995 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
5 00:36:08 10078 Воронов Євген 1983 Донецьк
6 00:36:33 10135 Яловенко Владислав 2002 ШВСМ Черкаси
7 00:36:36 10136 Топал Ярослав 1992 Одеса
8 00:36:42 10137 Радько Мария 1997 Team-One Mizuno Одесса
9 00:38:09 10124 Луценко Микола 1988 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
10 00:38:20 10042 Долган Екатерина 2000 Киев
11 00:38:29 10125 Беліченко Владислав 1999 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
12 00:38:49 10104 Чорний Євгеній 1993 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
13 00:38:53 10121 Андрушенко Владислав 2002 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
14 00:39:37 10096 Зачишигрива Богдан 2000 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
15 00:40:10 10120 Левченко Олександр 2004 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
16 00:40:16 10122 Орлов Владислав 2004 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
17 00:40:54 10117 Voloshyn Oleh 1991 Active Bridge Cherkasy Черкаси
18 00:41:21 10108 Лимар Ігор 1993 Project13 Київ
19 00:41:45 10071 Лебідь Дмитро 1992 Кременчук
20 00:41:50 10065 Невкапса Ольга 1975 adidas Runners Kyiv Київ
21 00:41:51 10134 Лісун Максим 2005 ШВСМ Черкаси
22 00:41:54 10118 Усанін Максим 2006 КДЮСШ № 2 ЧМР Черкаси
23 00:42:26 10098 Каленіченко Олексій 1977 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
24 00:42:31 10066 Бакуменко Всеволод 1989 JustRun м. Черкаси
25 00:42:37 10123 Опанасюк Анна 1991 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
26 00:42:54 10091 Хмельов Андрій 2005 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
27 00:43:28 10092 Кабанов Богдан 2006 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
28 00:43:55 10093 Різник Тимофій 2005 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
29 00:44:02 10128 Поліщук Владислав 2001 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
30 00:44:05 10130 Веретільник Віталій 2001 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
31 00:44:57 10049 Куліца Олег 1988 FRC Черкаси
32 00:45:11 10074 Підкопайло Вадим 1970 Кропивницький
33 00:45:18 10119 Ведула Євгеній 2002 ОСДЮСШОР Полтава
34 00:45:25 10064 Дендаренко Олена 1988 FRC Черкаси
35 00:46:01 10058 Гріффен Юлія 1988 Nike Run Club Ірпінь
36 00:47:11 10051 Соломаха Володимир 1966 Днiпро
37 00:47:32 10164 Захарченко Олександр 1997 JustRun Черкаси
38 00:47:52 10069 Штольба Ярослав 1983 Київ
39 00:48:08 10033 Білик Володимир 2021 Київ
40 00:48:34 10023 Приходченко Олександр 1987 Кропивницький
41 00:48:35 10133 Корнієнко Ксенія 2003 ШВСМ Черкаси
42 00:48:36 10151 Блуд Володимир 1983 CrossRunChe Черкаси
43 00:48:57 10141 Мельник Ярослав 1987 Черкаси
44 00:48:58 10126 Міщенко Олексій 2005 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
45 00:49:45 10106 Камышина Катя 1991 Канев
46 00:49:47 10062 Соломаха Віталій 1978 Kuzina Run Київ
47 00:49:52 10061 рясіченко михайло 1983 adidas Runners Kyiv Київ
48 00:50:01 10094 Березняк Максим 2007 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
49 00:50:13 10045 Качковський Сергій 1986 Черкаси
50 00:50:49 10095 Гевел Владислав 1994 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
51 00:51:27 10047 Галич Марина 1971 KUZIN TEAM/MC TARAS BULBA Київ
52 00:51:31 10022 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
53 00:51:46 10088 Зуев Виктор 1962 Черкассы
54 00:52:15 10109 Ковбасенко Владислав 1993 Stepkoep Черкаси
55 00:52:23 10036 Устінов Костянтин 1981 Старі Петрівці
56 00:52:26 10139 Машкін Владислав 1994 Київ
57 00:52:41 10097 Остапенко Олександр 1993 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
58 00:52:42 10138 Моргун Ольга 1987 Overseer Run Team Черкаси
59 00:52:45 10111 Присяжна Жанна 1994 Stepkoep Черкаси
60 00:52:48 10076 Новак Матвій 1980 Черкаси
61 00:52:52 10110 Литвинова Ірина 1992 Stepkoep Черкаси
62 00:52:53 10150 Врадій Анна 1984 NewRun club Полтава
63 00:53:07 10086 Білоусов Микола 1988 Черкаси
64 00:53:17 10053 Бруквенко Максим 1973 Київ
65 00:53:17 10079 Модельський Андрій 1973 kuzinteam Київ
66 00:53:19 10082 Лещенко Дмитро 1984 Буча
67 00:53:45 10037 Яковенко Виктор 1975 Киев
68 00:53:45 10105 Alexander Kuzin 1974 Mc Taras BulbaKuzinTeam Kyiv
69 00:54:15 10113 Казамлик Антон 1999 Черкаси
70 00:54:33 10142 Дратований Сергій 1990 Черкаси
71 00:54:45 10149 Клиновый Сергей 1987 Черкаси
72 00:54:57 10070 Давиденко Дмитро 1989 Крюківщина
73 00:54:58 10034 Карпенко Юлія 1988 Cherkassy
74 00:54:59 10006 Ткачова Аліна 1987 JustRun Київ
75 00:55:00 10072 Ступак Ганна 1980 Буча
76 00:55:17 10075 Зайченко Віталій 2000 JustRun Київ
77 00:55:32 10157 Малоокий Дмитро 1992 Київ
78 00:55:34 10081 Опашнюк Роман 1987 JustRun Київ
79 00:55:49 10146 Скомороха Владислав 1989 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
80 00:55:50 10145 Смірнов Олександр 1989 Управління патрульної поліції в Черкаській області ДПП Черкаси
81 00:55:57 10077 Харчишина Євгенія 1979 Киев
82 00:56:00 10052 Tsalenchuk Igor 1968 KUZIN TEAM Kiev
83 00:56:28 10073 Жарко Олег 1960 Черкаси
84 00:56:59 10063 Литвин Алла 1983 KUZINTEAM Київ
85 00:57:42 10041 Сидоренко Сергей 1990 Черкассы
86 00:58:00 10040 Kordzaia Natela 1984 Одесса
87 00:58:08 10039 Міронов Дмитро 1970 Черкаси
88 00:58:32 10050 Фурманенко Людмила 1992 Черкаси
89 00:58:39 10147 Kozubov Sergey 1973 Under Armour Киев
90 00:58:53 10112 Луценко Віктор 2005 Полтава
91 00:59:15 10087 євпак керолайн 1978 черкаси
92 00:59:26 10101 Завалко Євгеній 2007 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
93 00:59:37 10116 Сульдіміров Микола 1999 Черкаси
94 01:02:06 10131 Барська Марина 1991 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
95 01:02:10 10085 Лакатиш Василь 1968 Черкаси
96 01:02:15 10132 Барський Сергій 1989 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
97 01:02:26 10046 Тимко Алла 1983 Черкаси
98 01:02:29 10102 Зелена Анастасія 2003 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
99 01:04:09 10083 Поперешнюк Інна 1988 JustRun Полтава
100 01:04:10 10084 Пластун Юлія 1998 JustRun Полтава
101 01:05:45 10103 Панченко Даніела 2006 КДЮСШ Миколаїв
102 01:06:33 10115 Парфеза Олександр 2003 Черкаси
103 01:07:45 10057 Соколовська Ірина 1954 KYIV
104 01:09:15 10054 Амбросюк Ірина 1984 kuzinteam Київ
105 01:11:45 10002 Єдутенко Яків 2005 Черкаси
106 01:26:25 10059 Ямкова Оксана 1982 Черкаси
107 03:40:43 10003 Насонов Микита 1996 JustRun Кам’янське