Дистанція - 10 км (Одеса)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:28:55 10270 Коваль Василь 1989 Україна
2 00:31:31 10220 Цибiн Олег 1997 IronClubOdessa Україна Одесса
3 00:32:04 10204 Піддубний Артем 1993 Україна
4 00:32:04 10230 Кузнецов Виталий 1996 4F Kharkiv Україна Харьков
5 00:34:05 10146 Ярошенко Ігор 1995 Україна Хмельницький
6 00:35:01 10224 Сапа Вадим 1990 Neon Україна Запоріжжя
7 00:35:41 10153 Бабарика Іван 1982 Україна Дніпро
8 00:35:57 10060 Дідоводюк Олеся 1990 Kuzin Team Україна Київ
9 00:36:12 10225 Радько Мария 1997 Україна Одеса
10 00:36:23 10271 Китиця Олена 1994 Україна Житомир
11 00:36:27 10017 Лук‘янов Сергій 1983 ATO-M Україна, Харків
12 00:37:01 10130 Измайлов Сева 1992 Україна Черноморск
13 00:37:43 10074 Крутинь Денис 1983 Україна Миколаїв
14 00:38:43 10274 Агейченко Олександр 1988 Україна Одеса
15 00:38:52 10195 Березовський Богдан 2001 Україна Одеса
16 00:39:10 10098 Свирид Вячеслав 1991 IRON CLUB ODESSA Україна Одесса
17 00:40:00 10011 Козырев Влад 1999 Україна Київ
18 00:40:02 10236 Гаврилашенко Євгеній 1993 LeTeam Running Club Україна Одеса
19 00:40:13 10015 Тараник Олексій 1987 Спілка Ветеранів АТО Україна Харків
20 00:40:22 10183 Rekeda Dima 1981 Project 13 Україна Одесса
21 00:41:06 10267 Чепіжний Антон 1990 Україна Полтава
22 00:41:07 10194 Резніков Дмитро 1987 Iron Club Україна Одеса
23 00:41:09 10105 Стельмах Дарья 1993 KRYZHRUN_TEAM Україна Одесса
24 00:41:11 10090 Ястребный Геннадий 1987 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одесса
25 00:41:20 10173 Катеринич Сергій 1983 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
26 00:41:20 10043 Люлька Денис 1996 Україна Одесса
27 00:41:22 10237 Калічак Євгеній 1994 Україна Одеса
28 00:41:38 10095 Andreychenko Igor 1970 Sapik Team Odessa
29 00:41:43 10219 Замиховский Максим 1997 Kryzhrun Team Україна Одеса
30 00:42:03 10139 Звєрєв Антон 1993 КРЕПАТУРА Україна Ірпінь
31 00:42:23 10249 Яроцька Ольга 1991 Track and Speed Україна Київ
32 00:42:30 10062 Яковлєв Денис 1994 JustRun Київ
33 00:42:31 10063 Придачук Юлія 1998 Україна Хмельницький
34 00:42:48 10222 Долинский Алексей 1981 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одесса
35 00:42:54 10191 Павульский Артем 1987 Triton Україна Одеса
36 00:43:23 10059 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Україна Бровари
37 00:43:31 10123 Мамедов Артур 1972 Forum Україна Одесса
38 00:43:36 10266 Андрей Секрет 1999 LeTeam Running Club Україна Дніпро
39 00:43:57 10006 Педенко Сергій 1994 JustRun Україна Полтава
40 00:44:11 10207 Киселева Олеся 1978 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одесса
41 00:44:28 10238 Михалочкiн Михайло 1995 LE_TEAM_10 Україна Одеса
42 00:44:31 10033 Чербаджі Віталій 1988 Україна Одеса
43 00:44:49 10184 Spodarets Dmitry 1986 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Odessa
44 00:44:51 10188 Чернега Игорь 1986 Україна Одесса
45 00:44:53 10108 Цымбал Сергей 1983 Україна одесса
46 00:44:58 10287 Онофрей Алексей 1979
47 00:45:03 10101 Свіщов Роман 1982 Україна Хмельницький
48 00:45:28 10243 Вишневий Павло 1995 Україна Миколаїв
49 00:45:28 10231 Лозенко Віталій 1979 Україна Миколаїв
50 00:45:56 10135 Велiчко Олександр 1981 Україна Одеса
51 00:45:58 10155 Яремченко Дмитро 1998 Україна Киев
52 00:46:10 10259 Фучеджи Юрий 1995 JustRun Україна Одесса
53 00:46:17 10134 Гечану Анна 1995 Україна Одеса
54 00:46:25 10234 Виговький Дмитро 1974 Україна Одеса
55 00:46:37 10292 Верник Александр 1989 Under Armour Україна Одеса
56 00:46:39 10099 Григорян Каринэ 1983 Stayer Run Odessa Україна ОДЕССА
57 00:47:10 10200 Царицанская Татьяна 1984 Україна Харкiв
58 00:47:11 10261 Веселкова Надія 1995 KryzhRun Україна Одеса
59 00:47:22 10257 Кузикова Кристина 1989 Україна Одеса
60 00:47:29 10272 Михалочкин Максим 1973 LeTeam Running Club Одесса
61 00:47:46 10064 Цурка Тарас 1991 Южне
62 00:47:53 10175 Яківець Микита 1995 Україна Одеса
63 00:48:10 10110 Шевченко Александр 1981 Srayer Run Odessa Україна Одеса
64 00:48:13 10156 Дубовой Роман 1997 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
65 00:48:17 10056 Глаголь Євгеній 1993 JustRun Україна Полтава
66 00:48:40 10172 Чебан Олексій 1986 JustRun Україна Одеса
67 00:48:50 10176 Пірущенко Валерія 1994 Kryzhrun_team Україна Одесса
68 00:48:50 10246 Scherbak Dmitriy 1983 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
69 00:48:58 10038 Тарануха Юрій 1985 АДАМА Україна Україна Дніпро
70 00:49:01 10199 Багдасарян Тигран 2005 project 13 Україна Одесса
71 00:49:01 10018 Голубев Алексей 1990 Україна Одесса
72 00:49:02 10165 Гладких Анна 1988 Project13 Україна Одесса
73 00:49:10 10016 Кашапова Ирина 1980 Україна Одесса
74 00:49:22 10121 Малишкін Валерій 1997 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
75 00:49:28 10251 Стрилец Денис 1992 Under Armour Україна Одеса
76 00:49:53 10083 Benz Hamza 1995 Україна Тетуан
77 00:50:03 10248 Ушмаєв Дмитро 1976 Три Ведмеді Україна Київ
78 00:50:07 10163 Сквирский Роман 1992 Україна Одесса
79 00:50:14 10241 Рыбальченко Анна 1992 Україна Одесса
80 00:50:29 10140 Овчинніков Максим 1994 Україна Одеса
81 00:50:29 10089 Чепіжна Дар’я 1987 JustRun Україна Полтава
82 00:50:35 10162 Булгаков Сергей 1999 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
83 00:50:41 10070 Дворжецкая Дарья 1993 Україна Одесса
84 00:50:43 10250 Карев Андрей 1999 Управління фізичної культури та спорту ОГС Україна Одеса
85 00:50:45 10212 Бастіон Максим 1977 DataArt Україна Одеса
86 00:50:54 10181 Барсуков Евгений 2004 Україна Одесса
87 00:50:58 10143 Береза Олександр 1982 Україна Миколаїв
88 00:51:09 10217 Фільварковий Павло 1984 Україна Первомайськ
89 00:51:20 10085 Буряк Олексій 1980 VaRun Україна Варва
90 00:51:24 10180 Редька Ганна 2000 JustRun Україна Одеса
91 00:51:26 10078 Бондюк Марина 1986 Україна Кривий Ріг
92 00:51:33 10174 Maltsev Alexey 1986 USC Україна Харьков
93 00:51:34 10310 Еремица Алексей 1979
94 00:51:57 10169 Собко Марія 1991 Run4U Україна Львів
95 00:52:05 10273 Робак Александр 1980 Україна ВИШНЕВОЕ
96 00:52:09 10239 Кононенко Віталій 1986 NoBoringRunners Україна Вінниця
97 00:52:09 10240 Крушельницька Аліна 1979 NoBoringRunners Вінниця
98 00:52:13 10159 Докиенко Сергей 1997 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
99 00:52:23 10024 Бондаренко Анатолий 1993 Україна Одесса
100 00:52:24 10100 Григорян Едуард 1994 STAFF Україна Одеса
101 00:52:28 10197 Бондар Андрій 1996 Україна Вінниця
102 00:52:33 10218 Кадя Олеся 1988 КЛБ Суворовець Україна Iзмаiл
103 00:52:48 10227 Чумаков Константин 1989 Iron Club Odessa Україна Одесса
104 00:52:52 10213 Баженова Ксенія 1984 DataArt Україна Одеса
105 00:52:57 10115 Фєтєля Олександр 1993 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
106 00:53:06 10118 Кратюк Ігор 1992 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
107 00:53:15 10285 Ротанов Александр 1957 Odessa
108 00:53:24 10221 Мазур Руслан 1978 Україна Одеса
109 00:53:31 10081 Матюшенко Олесь 1991 Україна Львів
110 00:53:47 10275 Дончик Наталя 1981 Україна Одеса
111 00:53:52 10168 Ніколенко Лілія 1987 I Love Running Україна Одеса
112 00:53:53 10216 Пастущин Оксана 1999 Клініка Святої Катерини Україна Одеса
113 00:54:03 10106 Данильченко Оксана 1993 Україна Kyiv
114 00:54:09 10151 Король Руслан 1981 Running Atmosphere Україна Кривий ріг
115 00:54:18 10254 Сівак Євген 1988 Synebo Україна Одеса
116 00:54:19 10067 Никора Вадим 1982 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
117 00:54:35 10185 Васильєв Юрій 1985 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
118 00:54:37 10281 Pich Dmitry 1982 I Love Supersport Україна Одесса
119 00:54:41 10164 Chernata Polina 2005 TriathlonMania Odessa
120 00:54:52 10258 Блажевский Сергей 1988 Україна Одеса
121 00:54:52 10269 Попов Александр 1988 Україна Одесса
122 00:54:53 10264 Радюкевич Кирилл 1988 KRYZHRUN TEAM Україна Одесса
123 00:55:10 10144 Курбатов Николай 1986 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
124 00:55:16 10122 Янковська Надія 1993 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
125 00:55:16 10086 Роздольська Оксана 1989 Україна Одеса
126 00:55:17 10149 Молін Володимир 1987 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
127 00:55:21 10177 Тюрин Денис 1977 Stayer Run Odessa Україна г. Одесса
128 00:55:21 10103 Буржинская Ирина 1979 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одесса
129 00:55:22 10111 Возна Марина 1989 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
130 00:55:23 10124 Григорян Артак 1997 Україна Одеса
131 00:55:29 10041 Городецька Ксенія 1991 Адама Україна Київ
132 00:55:29 10245 Курганська Анна 1997 Україна Полтава
133 00:55:37 10022 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Україна Вінниця
134 00:55:41 10171 Томко Дмитро 1984 Україна Запорожье
135 00:55:41 10179 Постольська Інна 1991 JustRun Україна Одеса
136 00:55:41 10226 Кір'як Оксана 1999 JustRun Україна Одеса
137 00:55:45 10065 Кириченко Анна 1993 Україна Одесса
138 00:55:47 10187 Тюріна Юлія 1980 USC Україна Харків
139 00:55:52 10235 Бошкова Яніна 1999 Клініка Святої Катерини Україна Одеса
140 00:56:09 10276 Калинин Николай 1983 Україна Одесса
141 00:56:15 10253 Будякова Ольга 1998 Synebo Україна Одеса
142 00:56:16 10256 Жульков Євгеній 1996 Synebo Україна Одеса
143 00:56:46 10286 Ротанова Наталья 1974 Україна Одесса
144 00:57:00 10278 Kucher Sergey 1985 MyClub Україна Дніпро
145 00:57:19 10026 Ивченко Дарья 1994 Україна Київ
146 00:57:23 10068 Микола Мірошниченко 1991 Україна Одеса
147 00:57:27 10198 Воскобойник Олена 1989 I love running Україна Одеса
148 00:57:30 10294 Бельтюкова Анастасия 1995 Under Armour Україна Одеса
149 00:57:30 10280 Сусло Євген 1992 Україна Кривий Ріг
150 00:57:34 10279 Пустовалова Евгения 1993 Україна Каменское
151 00:57:42 10150 Курицына Ольга 1986 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
152 00:58:09 10193 Попов Владимир 1989 Україна Одесса
153 00:58:12 10268 Розинкова Александра 1987 Україна Черноморск
154 00:58:29 10001 Гнатченко Влада 1998 Україна Одеса
155 00:58:32 10141 Федорович Світлана 1976 Noboringrunners Україна Вінниця
156 00:58:36 10142 Іван Чегурко 1995 JustRun Україна Одеса
157 00:58:40 10113 Діденко Денис 1995 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
158 00:58:47 10035 Гагауз Виталий 1976 Україна Одеса
159 00:59:03 10209 Балакан Анжеліка 1992 DataArt Україна Одеса
160 00:59:23 10087 Царюк Євген 1986 Україна Одеса
161 00:59:40 10157 Марчук Владимир 1989 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
162 00:59:43 10189 Морозова Инна 1981 Україна Одесса
163 00:59:51 10160 Тихончик Раиса 1994 AUTODOC Україна Одеса
164 00:59:54 10137 Хрыстин Артем 1993 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одесса
165 01:00:06 10277 Шипенко Ольга 1992 Kryzhrun Україна Одесса
166 01:00:15 10167 Викол Олег 2009 Україна Теплодар
167 01:00:32 10055 Андреєва Юлія 1996 United Sports Community Харків
168 01:01:07 10117 Цівка Дмитро 1997 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
169 01:01:09 10116 Шмалько Олександр 1993 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
170 01:01:27 10114 Романюк Микола 1983 Управління патрульної поліції в Одеській області ДПП Україна Одеса
171 01:01:36 10223 Изотова Натали 1991 Odessa
172 01:01:40 10190 Рекун Оксана 1993 Україна Чернігів
173 01:01:41 10192 Янушкевич Дар'я 1994 Україна Чернігів
174 01:02:07 10129 Данильченко Виктория 1992 Україна Одесса
175 01:02:27 10082 Дричик Дарія 1996 Україна Київ
176 01:02:27 10215 Погодін Артем 1976 Клініка Святої Катерини Україна Одеса
177 01:02:53 10077 Чайковский Александр 1975 Україна Одесса
178 01:03:06 10201 Погребний Олександр 1995 Україна Одесса
179 01:03:06 10202 Загородня Тетяна 1996 Одеса
180 01:03:10 10107 Чепурко Ольга 1991 Україна Миколаїв
181 01:03:18 10066 Надворный Андрей 1979 NADVORNA TEAM Україна Теплодар
182 01:03:24 10206 Юдицкая Мария 1997 Україна Одеса
183 01:03:25 10291 Куліш Ірина 1983 Україна Одеса
184 01:03:27 10075 Чайковская Инна 1977 Україна Одесса
185 01:03:27 10145 Коченко Олена 1983 Україна Вінниця
186 01:03:33 10073 Ніколаєнко Дарія 1999 Україна Київ
187 01:03:34 10072 Пластун Юлія 1998 JustRun Україна Полтава
188 01:03:34 10071 Поперешнюк Анна 1998 JustRun Україна Полтава
189 01:03:35 10069 Поперешнюк Інна 1988 JustRun Україна Полтава
190 01:03:39 10211 Кільдібеков Микита 1986 DataArt Україна Одеса
191 01:03:47 10232 Мартиненко Марина 1987 Україна Одеса
192 01:04:00 10182 Пастух Надія 1994 Україна Вінниця
193 01:04:11 10170 Шрамко Наталія 1986 I Love Running Україна Одеса
194 01:05:00 10076 Ровенчук Владимир 1993 Україна Одесса
195 01:05:11 10061 Постольський Павло 1995 JustRun Україна Одесса
196 01:05:13 10046 Дудник Олексій 1994 Україна Одеса
197 01:05:15 10034 Чернышова Маргарита 1997 Україна Одеса
198 01:05:35 10262 Перчеклій Олександр 1987 Україна Одесса
199 01:06:12 10048 Сенчук Дмитрий 1989 Україна Одесса
200 01:06:33 10037 Плетнёва Юлия 1988 Україна г.Одесса
201 01:06:39 10214 Бессарабова Олена 1986 Клініка Святої Катерини Україна Одеса
202 01:07:10 10127 Шмідт Кирило 1992 Україна Одеса
203 01:07:20 10008 Фучеджи Геннадий 1973 Шторм Україна Одесса
204 01:07:27 10003 Драгомирова Валерия 1995 Україна Одесса
205 01:07:30 10293 Колодінцева Кристина 1992 Україна Одесса
206 01:07:50 10054 Ротарь Ирина 1991 Україна Одесса
207 01:08:23 10247 Жукова Наталия 1979 Україна Одесса
208 01:08:38 10023 Динь Диана 1994 Україна 65003
209 01:08:46 10290 Лукіян Марта 1997 Україна 65003
210 01:09:01 10021 Малев Андрей 1995 Україна Мелитополь
211 01:09:11 10210 Слободниченко Іван 1999 DataArt Україна Одеса
212 01:09:15 10091 Васильчук Тетяна 1999 JustRun Україна Київ
213 01:09:43 10186 Kobeleva Irina 1987 Україна Одеса
214 01:10:51 10152 Мосьпан Аліса 1996 Україна Киев
215 01:12:21 10036 Пусь Татьяна 1986 Україна Одесса
216 01:14:10 10132 Вусик Микола 1993 Одеса
217 01:14:59 10244 Barinova Olena 1982 Україна Odesa
218 01:17:07 10161 Власенко Олег 1982 AUTODOC Україна Одеса