Дистанція - 5 км (Запоріжжя)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:17:09 50090 Скрипка Андрій 2002 Дніпро
2 00:17:18 50096 Лопанов Олександр 1995 ФЛАУ Маріуполь
3 00:17:35 50100 Топал Ярослав 1992 Одеса
4 00:18:10 50068 Рудев Данил 1996 Запорожье
5 00:18:53 50089 Євтушенко Карина 1996 Дніпро
6 00:19:12 50071 Бакуров Євген 1991 Запоріжжя
7 00:19:28 50095 Rebik Alexander 1982 Power runners запоріжжя
8 00:19:42 50007 Насонов Микита 1996 JustRun Кам’янське
9 00:21:06 50092 Петельгуз Юрій 1966 EVARunClub Дніпро
10 00:23:21 50057 Підлубний Радим 1997 Fozzy Run Club Запоріжжя
11 00:24:29 50026 Анатолій Новіков 1957 Запоріжжя
12 00:24:40 50088 Врадій Анна 1984 NewRun club Полтава
13 00:24:55 50063 Панкратов Владислав 2001 Кривий Ріг
14 00:25:33 50075 Білоцерковська Надія 1987 EvaRunClub Дніпро
15 00:25:54 50060 Темір Федір 1992 Маріуполь
16 00:26:03 50001 Гунько Роберт 1992 Zaporizhzhya
17 00:26:28 50049 Сєргєєв Іван 1995 Запоріжжя
18 00:26:59 50085 Шиман Наталья 1984 Волноваха
19 00:27:37 50022 Савченко Юлія 1981 Запоріжжя
20 00:27:48 50091 Несмєянова Яна 1996 Киев
21 00:27:50 50072 Бронштейн Владислав 1996 Запоріжжя
22 00:28:02 50064 Мартинець Костянтин 1983 Запорожье
23 00:30:08 50073 Василишин Віра 1984 с.Криве Озеро Миколаївська область
24 00:30:42 50074 Ефимов Алексей 1995 EvaRunClub Дніпро
25 00:30:51 50059 Пухов Максим 1989 Запоріжжя
26 00:30:55 50058 Федоренко Аріна 1985 Запоріжжя
27 00:31:00 50097 П'ятницький Віталій 2002 Запоріжжя
28 00:31:07 50069 Новікова Інна 1983 Запорожье
29 00:31:44 50098 Апалькіна Анастасія 2021 запоріжжя
30 00:32:36 50078 Олександр Шаров 1988 EvaRunClub Дніпро
31 00:33:11 50094 Бистрик Юрій 1989 JustRun Київ
32 00:33:18 50082 Євгеньєв Ігор 1990 Дніпро
33 00:33:22 50055 Мокієнко Максим 1991 Запоріжжя
34 00:33:27 50083 Kusiaka Faina 1992 Дніпро
35 00:33:33 50002 Крупенко Лідія 1993 Electronic Team Запоріжжя
36 00:33:39 50087 Книш Вячеслав 1976 Дніпро
37 00:33:46 50080 Крохмальна Катерина 1995 Запоріжжя
38 00:33:48 50084 Oleynik Alenka 1987 Запорожье
39 00:34:15 50070 Баштанник Ольга 1987 Запоріжжя
40 00:34:50 50081 Клягина Ирина 1990 Мариуполь
41 00:34:57 50042 Маковська Ольга 1983 Запоріжжя
42 00:35:39 50086 Ходак Діана 1995 Запоріжжя
43 00:35:40 50065 Гетьман Дмитрий 1975 Zaporozhye
44 00:35:40 50099 Рахими Дарина 2008 Запоріжжя
45 00:37:23 50076 Мороз Марина 1989 EvaRunClub Дніпро
46 00:38:13 50077 Корсун Ксения 1986 Запорожье
47 00:39:13 50079 Суханова Маргарита 1992 Запоріжжя
48 00:40:53 50054 Міщенко Надія 1988 Just Run Запоріжжя