Дистанція - 5 км (Миколаїв)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:17:42 50056 Тінкован Андрій 2004 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
2 00:18:00 50054 Толочний Дмитро 2001 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
3 00:18:20 50046 Топал Ярослав 1992 Одеса
4 00:18:55 50024 Мірошниченко Олександр 1983 Salomon Running Club Ukraine Чернігів
5 00:19:36 50026 Бондарчук Александр 1995 Run4everyone Миколаїв
6 00:21:00 50038 Резніков Дмитро 1987 Iron Club/NRC Одеса
7 00:21:11 50081 Кухтінов Олександр 1990 Nike Run Club Одеса
8 00:21:32 50043 Стойко Андрій 1986 IronClubOdessa/Nike Run Club Одеса
9 00:21:55 50055 Колесник Валентина 2003 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
10 00:22:43 50079 Колебошин Михаил 1988 Nike Run Club Одеса
11 00:22:51 50082 Качур Валерия 1985 Nike Run Club Одеса
12 00:23:29 50039 Іван Чегурко 1995 JustRun Одеса
13 00:23:30 50041 Стойко Тамара 1984 Iron Club Odesa Одеса
14 00:23:44 50080 Дзебан Олександра 1985 Nike Run Club Одеса
15 00:23:59 50007 Проскурня Михайло 1990 VeteRun Миколаїв
16 00:25:23 50044 Прокопчук Аліна 2002 NK_run Миколаїв
17 00:25:49 50045 Журба Гліб 1993 Миколаїв
18 00:26:35 50047 Iryna Timofeeva 1988 Iron Club/NRC Odessa
19 00:26:50 50077 Заінчковський Микола 1957 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
20 00:26:53 50083 Омельченко Вадим 1989 JustRun Полтава
21 00:27:28 50075 Дімітрогло Тетяна 1975 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
22 00:27:29 50037 Жаринова Елена 1993 Херсон
23 00:28:20 50065 Карась Максим 2007 АвтоМир Николаев
24 00:28:28 50066 Поликарпов Дмитрий 1999 АвтоМир Николаев
25 00:28:37 50011 Красніков Олександр 1987 Миколаїв
26 00:28:59 50023 Волобуєва Ольга 1991 Nike Run Club Одеса
27 00:29:29 50060 Казбан Дмитро 2008 николаев
28 00:29:53 50069 Бирук София 1996 АвтоМир Николаев
29 00:29:55 50036 Rozghoniuk Slava 1989 Smart Irpin
30 00:29:55 50021 Степанюк Светлана 1986 Reforma Ирпень
31 00:30:00 50061 Упорова Алена 1998 АвтоМир Николаев
32 00:30:01 50030 Фрайфельд Марія 1993 Nike Run Club Одеса
33 00:30:32 50013 Кривцов Артем 2000 Миколаїв
34 00:30:45 50072 Чоков Максим 1988 АвтоМир Николаев
35 00:31:12 50059 Зубенко Володимир 1995 Миколаїв
36 00:31:12 50058 Дятлова Софія 1995 миколаїв
37 00:31:27 50020 Баніна Олександра 1996 Черкаси
38 00:32:22 50074 Бугайов Анатолій 1950 ГО"ФЛАМО" Миколаїв
39 00:33:34 50063 Попов Михаил 1994 АвтоМир Николаев
40 00:34:15 50076 Львова Світлана 1989 ГО ФЛАМО Миколаїв
41 00:34:46 50027 Ілюхін Іван 1986 Миколаїв
42 00:34:46 50028 Чернов Костянтин 1992 Миколаїв
43 00:35:27 50019 Музичук Юлія 1992 JustRun Миколаїв
44 00:36:11 50015 Яхно Тетяна 1985 JustRun Миколаїв
45 00:36:24 50032 Стахурський Андрій 1977 Миколаїв
46 00:36:49 50071 Шелгачова Валентина 1996 АвтоМир Николаев
47 00:38:08 50073 Овчинникова Наталья 1977 АвтоМир Николаев
48 00:39:00 50031 Бурда Игорь 1984 Миколаїв
49 00:44:00 50017 Белінська Ніна 1988 Миколаїв
50 00:44:37 50084 Коломієць Андрій 1936 Миколаїв