«Командна П'ятірка» - 5 км (Черкаси)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:18:00 40039 Волошин Олексій 1984 Nike Run Club Одесса
2 00:18:31 40021 Колесніков Андрій 2002 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
3 00:18:41 40022 Колесніков Олександр 1999 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
4 00:18:50 40023 Полєвщіков Василь 2003 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
5 00:19:13 40051 Люткевич Матвій 2004 Три Ведмеді (Київ-2) Київ
6 00:19:16 40024 Фінашкін Павло 1987 ОСДЮСШОР Черкаси
7 00:19:20 40001 Voloshyn Oleh 1991 Active Bridge Cherkasy Черкаси
8 00:19:29 40003 Зачешигрива Богдан 2000 Active bridge Cherkasy Черкассы
9 00:20:24 40002 Ткаченко Михайло 2004 Active Bridge Cherkasy Черкаси
10 00:20:32 40054 Рудик Максим 1993 Три Ведмеді (Київ-2) Черкаси
11 00:21:08 40038 Небога Владислав 1995 Nike Run Club Odessa
12 00:21:20 40004 Колісніченко Захар 1991 Active Bridge Cherkasy Черкаси
13 00:21:45 40028 Гречко Павло 2004 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 1 Черкаси
14 00:22:29 40041 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Nike Run Club Odessa
15 00:22:33 40037 VOLOBUIEV OLEKSII 1987 Nike Run Club Odessa
16 00:22:52 40029 Смоляр Андрій 2008 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 2 Черкаси
17 00:22:55 40049 Ушмаєв Дмитро 1976 Три Ведмеді (Київ) Київ
18 00:23:07 40026 Миколаєнко Влад 1997 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 1 Черкаси
19 00:23:18 40027 Яковенко Ренат 2007 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 1 Черкаси
20 00:23:29 40025 Кравченко Денис 2008 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 1 Черкаси
21 00:25:20 40009 Анастасія Любенська 2006 Венето - баскет Полтава
22 00:25:23 40032 Возняк Ярослав 2007 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 2 Черкаси
23 00:25:25 40030 Нурітдінов Самін 2007 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 2 Черкаси
24 00:25:28 40031 Гайдуков Ілля 2008 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 2 Черкаси
25 00:25:56 40052 Люткевич Юрій 1984 Три Ведмеді (Київ-2) Київ
26 00:27:42 40017 Лещенко Олег 1985 JustRan Черкаси
27 00:28:27 40034 Нестер Крістіна 2009 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 3 Черкаси
28 00:29:10 40046 Бондаренко Сергій 1987 Три Ведмеді (Черкаси) Черкаси
29 00:29:18 40045 Краснокутский Денис 1993 Три Ведмеді (Черкаси) Черкаси
30 00:29:49 40043 Бородай Олександр 1996 Три Ведмеді (Черкаси) Черкаси
31 00:30:03 40010 Зелик Діана 1999 Венето - баскет Черкаси
32 00:30:03 40011 Літовка Руслана 1999 Венето - баскет Черкаси
33 00:30:24 40036 Звягельська Ангеліна 2009 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 3 Черкаси
34 00:30:25 40033 Ноздренко Софія 1999 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 3 Черкаси
35 00:30:25 40035 Нестер Єва 2011 КДЮСШ ВУЛКАН 3 Черкаси
36 00:31:47 40013 Гибало Вераніка 1999 Венето - баскет 2 Черкаси
37 00:31:47 40014 Власенко Юлія 2007 Венето - баскет 2 Черкаси
38 00:32:27 40044 Михайлова Валерія 1995 Три Ведмеді (Черкаси) Черкаси
39 00:33:15 40015 Дружченко Поліна 1999 Венето - баскет 2 Черкаси
40 00:33:15 40016 Кушніренко Анна 1999 Венето - баскет 2 Черкаси
41 00:34:37 40012 Пугач Марія 1999 Венето - баскет Черкаси
42 00:36:45 40059 Бондар Тетяна 1999 Titanium Technologies Черкаси
43 00:36:45 40060 Комарова Ірина 1998 Titanium Technologies Черкаси
44 00:36:45 40061 Устименко Богдан 1999 Titanium Technologies Черкаси
45 00:36:46 40055 Чмир Руслан 1998 Titanium Technologies Черкаси
46 00:40:26 40048 Бабенко Ярослав 1989 Три Ведмеді (Київ) Київ
47 00:40:26 40053 Богуш Інеса 1993 Три Ведмеді (Київ-2) Київ
48 00:40:27 40047 Тищенко Андрій 1976 Три Ведмеді (Київ) Київ
49 00:40:27 40050 Тищенко Дар'я 2002 Три Ведмеді (Київ) Київ
dq 00:18:19 40008 Гаврилюк Наталія 1983 Черкаси City Черкаси
dq 00:19:18 40005 Гречаний Андрій 1993 Черкаси City Кобеляки
dq 00:19:27 40006 Шеремета Артур 2001 Черкаси City Черкаси
dq 00:21:36 40007 Слободянюк Євген 2001 Черкаси City Черкаси