«Командна П'ятірка» - 5 км (Хмельницький)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:15:42 40023 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 SAUCONY UKRAINE TEAM Киев
2 00:15:42 40025 Дідоводюк Дмитро 1987 SAUCONY UKRAINE TEAM Киев
3 00:15:42 40024 Рибак Сергій 1986 SAUCONY UKRAINE TEAM Киев
4 00:15:58 40022 Алфимов Артем 1998 SAUCONY UKRAINE TEAM Киев
5 00:16:12 40016 Чорний Іван 1987 Iron Club Хмельницкий
6 00:16:12 40017 Цыбин Олег 1997 Iron Club Одесса
7 00:16:48 40014 Мельник Вадим 1997 Iron Club Одеса
8 00:17:02 40015 Артур Щіпановский 1996 Iron Club Хмельницкий
9 00:18:03 40004 Памбук Лев 2003 Nike Run Club Odessa
10 00:18:06 40002 Волошин Алексей 1984 Nike Run Club Odessa
11 00:19:12 40061 Бобровский Максим 2001 Волки Сквада
12 00:19:13 40062 Мащенко Роман 1975 Волки Сквада
13 00:19:22 40087 Кирпулянський Дмитро 1984 Три Ведмеді 5 Київ
14 00:19:30 40089 Нагорский Александр 1976 Волки Сквада
15 00:20:07 40003 Дубинин Сергей 1987 Nike Run Club Odessa
16 00:20:43 40036 Бабенко Ярослав 1989 Три Ведмеді 1 Київ
17 00:20:55 40064 Ковтуняк Андрій 1992 ТОР Хмельницький
18 00:21:08 40001 VOLOBUIEV OLEKSII 1987 Nike Run Club Odessa
19 00:21:42 40063 Данюк Олександр 1987 ТОР Хмельницький
20 00:21:51 40026 Маркович Артемій 2002 Хмельницкий
21 00:22:01 40005 Мазур Артем 1992 ФК СпортЛенд Хмельницький
22 00:22:14 40032 Ільчук Сергій 1992 FITGY.X Київ
23 00:22:18 40065 Омельченко Василь 1993 ТОР Хмельницький
24 00:22:32 40038 Тищенко Андрій 1976 Три Ведмеді 1 Київ
25 00:22:41 40006 Олег Мустюльов 1986 ФК СпортЛенд Хмельницький
26 00:22:42 40066 Благій Сергій 1984 ТОР Хмельницький
27 00:25:43 40030 Ковальчук Ярослав 1997 Totalfit Хмельницкий
28 00:26:24 40029 Поліщук Дмитро 1987 Totalfit Хмельницкий
29 00:26:31 40009 Бесхлібний Андрій 1989 СпортЛенд Хмельницький
30 00:26:32 40008 Баштанюк Ольга 1989 ФК СпортЛенд Хмельницький
31 00:26:40 40071 Скорженко Василь 1961 Три Ведмеді 2 Київ
32 00:27:19 40027 Гуляк Тетяна 1995 Totalfit Хмельницкий
33 00:27:46 40035 Запороженко Тетяна 1981 Три Ведмеді 1 Київ
34 00:27:48 40013 Боричев Андрій 1994 Хмельницький спорт Хмельницький
35 00:27:49 40018 Капустяк Інна 1999 Хмельницький спорт Хмельницький
36 00:27:49 40011 Терлецька Марина 1995 СпортЛенд Хмельницький
37 00:28:07 40072 Кондратюк Євген 1972 Три Ведмеді 2 Київ
38 00:28:11 40081 Климова Юлія 1990 Три Ведмеді 5 Київ
39 00:28:27 40060 Филимонов Сергей 1979 Волки Сквада
40 00:28:30 40033 Серб Анастасія 1997 FITGY.X Київ
41 00:28:30 40079 Полонський Євген 1988 Три Ведмеді 4 Київ
42 00:28:34 40080 Єжова Олена 1984 Три Ведмеді 4 Київ
43 00:28:46 40034 Сергієнко Надія 1997 FITGY.X Київ
44 00:28:54 40031 Стась Юлія 1981 FITGY.X Київ
45 00:28:56 40012 Євлампієва Світлана 1982 СпортЛенд Хмельницький
46 00:29:08 40068 Антонюк Вікторія 1994 Т.В.І.М Хмельницький
47 00:29:14 40074 Яковенко Анна 1987 Три Ведмеді 3 Київ
48 00:29:39 40019 Оріна Каріна 2002 Хмельницький спорт Хмельницький
49 00:29:39 40020 Володимир Мороз 1993 Хмельницький спорт Хмельницький
50 00:29:46 40090 Волохович Інна 1988 Три Ведмеді 5 Київ
51 00:30:23 40076 Іванченко Юлія 1979 Три Ведмеді 3 Київ
52 00:30:25 40007 Андрусевич Галина 1972 ФК СпортЛенд Хмельницький
53 00:30:38 40078 Троценко Андрій 1989 Три Ведмеді 4 Київ
54 00:31:24 40075 Лєбєдєва Яна 1982 Три Ведмеді 3 Київ
55 00:32:20 40070 Булгакова Іванна 1994 Т.В.І.М Хмельницький
56 00:33:25 40073 Олена Скрипак 1981 Три Ведмеді 3 Київ
57 00:34:10 40069 Легкобит Тетяна 1992 Т.В.І.М Хмельницький
58 00:34:10 40067 Гриневич Марина 1996 Т.В.І.М Хмельницкий
59 00:34:12 40077 Денейчук Роман 1991 Три Ведмеді 4 Київ
60 00:34:12 40037 Шавшина Юлія 1984 Три Ведмеді 1 Київ
61 00:38:46 40082 Лєбєдєва Владислава 2004 Три Ведмеді 5 Київ
62 00:39:50 40039 Абрамова Христина 1991 Три Ведмеді 2 Київ
63 00:39:50 40040 Ясна Олена 1984 Три Ведмеді 2 Київ