«Командна П'ятірка» - 5 км (Одеса)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:15:08 40036 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 Saucony Ukraine Team Україна Київ
2 00:15:09 40037 Рибак Сергій 1986 Saucony Ukraine Team Україна Київ
3 00:15:16 40006 Грицак Юрий 1985 Команда 2 Україна Николаев
4 00:15:38 40012 Мельник Вадим 1996 Nike Run Club/IronClub Odessa Україна Одеса
5 00:16:16 40038 Шевченко Сергій 1996 Saucony Ukraine Team Україна Київ
6 00:17:15 40035 Харченко Дмитро 1992 Saucony Ukraine Team Україна Київ
7 00:17:29 40013 Нанаки Дмитрий 1986 Nike Run Club/IronClub Odessa Україна Одеса
8 00:18:02 40011 Памбук Лев 2003 Nike Run Club/IronClub Odessa Україна Одеса
9 00:18:22 40024 Харицький Олег 1986 Красносілка Україна Одеса
10 00:18:38 40010 Небога Владислав 1995 Nike Run Club/IronClub Odessa Україна Одеса
11 00:18:41 40008 Монах Руслан 2003 Команда 2 Україна Николаев
12 00:18:47 40007 Олейник Александра 1993 Команда 2 Україна Николаев
13 00:19:06 40028 Чорний Тимур 2007 Красносілка 2 Україна Одеса
14 00:19:46 40022 Дубовенко Валерій 1979 Красносілка Україна Одеса
15 00:19:56 40021 Царук Іван 2000 Team Україна Київ
16 00:20:27 40023 Шеремета Володимир 1976 Красносілка Україна Одеса
17 00:21:46 40029 Сойтан Максим 2004 Красносілка 2 Україна Одеса
18 00:21:48 40009 Запша Мария 2003 Команда 2 Україна Николаев
19 00:22:13 40026 Макаровський Віталій 1983 Красносілка 2 Україна Одеса
20 00:22:14 40025 Гейченко Сергій 1998 Красносілка Україна Одеса
21 00:22:35 40020 Караман Андрій 1997 Team Україна Київ
22 00:22:46 40027 Черненко Олександр 1991 Красносілка 2 Україна Одеса
23 00:23:24 40019 Клименко Вадим 1997 Team Україна Київ
24 00:27:36 40018 Дауров Роман 1993 Team Україна Київ
25 00:28:48 40032 Чебанов Костянтин 2002 Team Odessa Україна Одеса
26 00:29:50 40014 Neskuba Eugene 1986 Контейнеры Украины Україна Одесса
27 00:29:51 40015 El-Ajouz Ali 1963 Контейнеры Украины Україна Одесса
28 00:30:24 40002 Сидоренко Сергей 2000 Команда 1 Україна Одесса
29 00:30:24 40005 Фролова Наталья 1990 Команда 1 Україна Одесса
30 00:31:14 40017 Malyshevska Olha 1986 Контейнеры Украины Україна Одесса
31 00:32:55 40030 Горбатюк Олена 1998 Team Odessa Україна Одеса
32 00:33:12 40003 Бурка Валентина 1990 Команда 1 Україна Одесса
33 00:33:36 40004 Думбрава Юрий 1985 Команда 1 Україна Одесса
34 00:35:05 40031 Горбатюк Антон 1999 Team Odessa Україна Одеса
35 00:35:37 40034 Стрельченко Марина 2001 Team Odessa Україна Одесса
36 00:36:30 40016 Boiko Ilona 1990 Контейнеры Украины Україна Одесса