Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:32:11 10109 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony running club смт.Володарка
2 00:32:34 10096 Оксенюк Сергій 1980 mk luchesk Луцьк
3 00:34:51 10120 Дмитрий Секера 1994 Новгород-Северский
4 00:35:54 10080 Мумич Андрій 1988 MC LUCHESK Луцьк
5 00:36:56 10123 мочоний влад 1995 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
6 00:37:19 10112 Matvyeyev Andrey 1986 Kyiv
7 00:38:06 10095 Оксенюк оксана 1988 mk luchesk Луцьк
8 00:40:25 10102 Козирєв Андрій 1973 КСО Коростишів Коростишів
9 00:40:34 10068 Петрук Діана 2003 Житомир
10 00:40:35 10030 Зіневич Мирослав 1986 Коростень
11 00:41:16 10101 Сергійович Євген 1996 Житомир
12 00:42:02 10049 Рослюк Євгеній 1997 Козятин
13 00:42:33 10004 Тютюнник Григорий 1992 Житомир
14 00:43:08 10016 Пугачова Ольга 1997 Київ
15 00:43:10 10090 Козаченко Сергій 2002 ЖВІ Житомир
16 00:43:45 10114 Ленський Дмитрій 1997 Андрушівка
17 00:43:58 10058 Остапів Саша 1985 Сарни
18 00:44:02 10113 Klishch Roman 1982 Zhytomyr
19 00:44:37 10089 Демченко Валентин 2003 ЖВІ Житомир
20 00:44:42 10012 Rohozna Natalia 1985 Running Atmosphere Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
21 00:44:53 10085 Слівінський Євгеній 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
22 00:45:22 10144 Shepherd Dustin 1989 United States
23 00:45:25 10002 Аскеров Камран 1998 JustRun, Hammers Run Малин
24 00:45:38 10143 Yoder Seth 1987 Житомир
25 00:45:49 10059 Олексюк Людмила 1982 TigerRunClub Житомир
26 00:46:03 10035 Якубишин Андрій 1991 FamilyRunClub Бердичів
27 00:46:39 10046 Михайленко Михайло 1991 Потіївка
28 00:46:44 10086 Басараб Віталій 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
29 00:46:53 10084 Гнатюк Олександр 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
30 00:47:11 10075 Піка Ігор 1987 Житомир
31 00:47:19 10053 Дорошин Владислав 2021 ЖИТОМИР
32 00:47:23 10033 Купріянова Марина 1990 Житомир
33 00:47:27 10064 Малявський Максим 1986 TigerRunClub Житомир
34 00:47:57 10097 Паламарчук Жанна 1978 Heart run Вінниця
35 00:48:22 10013 Бірюченко Юрій 1964 Житомир
36 00:48:25 10081 Скирда Інна 1987 Відновлення Житомир
37 00:48:29 10145 Thompson Ben 1989 United States Colorado
38 00:48:52 10149 Зелінський Нікіта 2003 Житомир
39 00:49:50 10122 Кислухо Юрій 1987 Киев
40 00:50:02 10124 Шульга Євгеній 1994 Житомир
41 00:50:18 10039 Толстова Ольга 1987 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
42 00:50:53 10147 Swackhammer Doug 1987 Colorado Springs
43 00:51:01 10040 Водоп‘янов Олег 1990 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
44 00:51:08 10137 Лісовий Валентин 1995 Житомир
45 00:51:27 10107 EMIL ISMAYILOV 1984 RUN AZERBAIJAN Азербайджан
46 00:51:38 10062 Туз Ира 1987 TigerRunClub Житомир
47 00:51:47 10007 Слонецька Світлана 1969 Житомир
48 00:52:24 10054 Ковальов Олег 1991 Київ
49 00:52:24 10050 Терещенко Михайло 1991 Київ
50 00:52:39 10119 Оніщук Олександр 1984 Житомир
51 00:52:42 10008 Матвеева Анна 1991 Житомир
52 00:53:35 10051 Ільченко Андрій 1997 Козятин
53 00:53:39 10015 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
54 00:53:45 10127 Поліщук Павло 1996 Житомир
55 00:54:08 10140 Опришко Єлизавета 1992 Киів
56 00:54:10 10108 Сухаревський Андрій 1989 Київ
57 00:54:19 10070 Маценко Святослав 1991 Житомир
58 00:54:35 10031 Вітер Лєна 1985 Бердичів
59 00:54:38 10103 Редколіс Оксана 1974 Vinnytsia Heart Run Вінниця
60 00:54:48 10023 Блажко Наталія 2002 Tigerrunclub Радомишль
61 00:54:48 10061 Королькова Ольга 1984 TigerRunClub Житомир
62 00:54:56 10020 Станишевская Наталья 1978 TigerRunClub Житомир
63 00:55:07 10088 Климок Владислав 2000 ЖВІ Житомир
64 00:55:10 10087 Нагорна Анна 1999 ЖВІ Житомир
65 00:55:17 10069 Чуйченко Вадим 2021 Житомир
66 00:55:23 10099 Левковський Олексій 2002 Житомир
67 00:55:31 10060 Ракова Марія 1990 TigerRunClub Житомир
68 00:55:38 10056 Удод-Туткевич Євгеній 1996 Житомир
69 00:55:49 10110 Omelchuk Victor 1993 Kyiv
70 00:56:00 10071 Сьомко Сергій 1996 Viseven Житомир
71 00:56:06 10027 Камінська Людмила 1984 Бердичів
72 00:56:07 10133 Андрій Ісаєв 1997 Житомир
73 00:56:11 10152 Шишов Богдан 1993 Житомир
74 00:56:19 10146 Bertagnolli Jared 1982 Житомер
75 00:56:34 10021 Бережна Лена 1985 Житомир
76 00:56:40 10139 Ющенко Вікторія 1984 Киів
77 00:56:55 10024 Терновецький Богдан 2001 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
78 00:57:00 10135 Сагаль Лев 1984 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
79 00:57:06 10100 Татомир Ярослав 1991 Житомир
80 00:57:06 10094 Горбанюк Олександр 1994 Житомир
81 00:57:33 10044 Остапенко Ольга 1995 Tiger run club Житомир
82 00:58:03 10111 Яриновська Вікторія-Вірінея 1992 УПП Житомир
83 00:58:05 10121 Богданов Ярослав 1980 Житомир
84 00:58:08 10148 Ющак Юлія 1986 Житомир
85 00:58:42 10141 Гудименко Владислав 1995 Житомир
86 00:58:52 10117 Атаманський Дмитро 1982 Медібор Житомир
87 00:58:56 10115 Буланов Тарас 1992 Медібор Житомир
88 00:58:57 10126 Карпінська Юлія 1986 Житомир
89 00:58:59 10116 Юр Лілія 1994 Медібор Житомир
90 00:58:59 10125 Карпінський Олександр 1986 Житомир
91 00:58:59 10131 Черняев Илья 1995 Житомир
92 00:58:59 10132 Жданюк Дар’я 2003 Житомир
93 00:59:01 10032 Блонська Людмила 1982 ZernoVita Житомир
94 00:59:10 10045 Ноздрачев Олег 1981 Житомир
95 00:59:20 10118 Анжела Кравченко 1990 Житомир
96 00:59:28 10073 Довбиш Сергій 1977 Біговий Чернігів Чернігів
97 01:00:17 10128 Chernysh Alina 1989 Житомир
98 01:00:26 10151 Дяченко Святослав 1975 Житомир
99 01:00:31 10025 Венедчук Михайло 2000 Sana Commerce Ukraine Житомир
100 01:00:48 10130 Грабченко Вікторія 2000 Житомир
101 01:01:09 10063 Ярош Виктория 1988 TigerRunClub Житомир
102 01:01:14 10082 Веретельник Олена 1971 Житомир
103 01:01:47 10091 Полонська Наталія 1998 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
104 01:03:22 10129 Ревун Артем 1988 Житомир
105 01:03:57 10079 Поперешнюк Інна 1984 Полтава
106 01:03:58 10019 Ящук Дар‘я 1991 Житомир
107 01:03:59 10078 Пластун Юлія 1998 Полтава
108 01:04:05 10092 Дрожак Оля 1982 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
109 01:04:16 10043 Мадай Денис 1995 Житомир
110 01:04:26 10041 Фурлет Оксана 1986 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
111 01:04:58 10093 Лех Євгенія 1982 ZernoVita, актив клуб Житомир
112 01:10:10 10072 Ковальчук Олена 1990 KeFiR Житомир