Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:36:19 10107 Тимків Костянтин 1998 Україна Івано-Франківськ
2 00:38:02 10069 Сидоренко Алла 1983 Україна Чернігів
3 00:40:49 10013 Жеребецький Тарас 2000 Україна Львів
4 00:41:16 10035 Чучман Ігор 2021 Україна Золочів
5 00:41:18 10008 Дубовенко Валерій 1979 Україна Одеса
6 00:41:48 10183 Бондисев Павло 1993 Україна Вінниця
7 00:41:53 10028 Кунець Василь 1980 Україна Борислав
8 00:41:53 10029 Губанов Дмитро 1989 Ірпінь
9 00:42:00 10019 Шеремета Володимир 1976 Україна Красносілка
10 00:42:23 10106 Федорчук Максим 2005 Україна Мукачево
11 00:43:49 10256 Михлевський Андрей 1990 Львов
12 00:43:53 10108 Величко Максим 1992 Україна Зіньків
13 00:45:22 10007 Нагірний Роман 1990 Україна Золочів
14 00:46:58 10004 Лавро Ростислав 1999 Україна Одеса
15 00:47:42 10010 Кобець Світлана 1999 Київ
16 00:48:30 10016 Мисак Назар 2001 Львів
17 00:48:34 10080 Харечко Анатолій 1971 Україна Вараш
18 00:48:36 10001 Назарян Карен 1981 Україна Чернігів
19 00:48:36 10038 Зуй Анатолий 1994 Україна Чернигов
20 00:48:36 10089 П'ятосин Олексій 1991 Україна Стайки
21 00:48:50 10021 Берьозкін Валерий 1990 Україна Вараш
22 00:49:08 10058 Бурак Василина 1991 Україна Золочів
23 00:49:12 10125 Аскеров Камран 1989 Львов
24 00:49:37 10026 Приходько Анна 1997 Україна Полтава
25 00:50:36 10081 Харечко Наталія 1972 Україна Вараш
26 00:51:05 10028 Ноздрин Илья 1997 Україна Полтава
27 00:51:05 10031 Павленко Елена 1979 Україна Харьков
28 00:51:07 10003 Пахомов Віктор 1992 Україна Харків
29 00:51:17 10101 Перетятко Віталій 1998 Україна Львів
30 00:51:55 10040 Логвина Анна 1985 Україна Житомир
31 00:52:25 10110 Sabitov Dorian 1989 Україна Львів
32 00:52:51 10017 ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Степан 1977 Бережани
33 00:52:54 10010 Lutchak Taras 1991 Україна Drohobych
34 00:52:54 10086 Цепінь Віктор 1983 Україна Львів
35 00:53:10 10083 Борщ Максим 1996 Україна Червона Слобода
36 00:53:11 10055 КОВАЛІВ Іванна 1990 Україна Івано-Франківськ
37 00:53:12 10004 Басюк Микола 1988 Україна Вараш
38 00:53:30 10022 Федорович Світлана 1976 Україна Вінниця
39 00:53:30 10043 Ярмушко Олександр 1979 Україна Рівне
40 00:53:30 10022 Москва Оксана 1995 Україна Львів
41 00:53:41 10036 Zabashta Vasiliy 1971 Павлоград
42 00:53:41 10254 Забашта Василь 2002 Львов
43 00:53:58 11512 Бабяк Ігор 2002 Львов
44 00:53:58 10587 Бабяк Ігор 2002 Львов
45 00:54:04 11049 Дудкін Богдан 1989 Україна Дударків
46 00:54:05 10002 Лисюк Василь 1962 Україна Камінь-Каширський Волинська обл,
47 00:54:14 10075 Макогін Василь 1991 Біли Камінь
48 00:54:30 10166 Капалєт Андрій 1977 Україна Моршин
49 00:54:38 10011 Бібікова Оксана 1987 Україна Львів
50 00:54:45 10073 Олійник Антон 1992 Україна Львів
51 00:54:47 11480 Вей Юрій 1982 Україна Львів
52 00:54:51 10082 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Україна Вінниця
53 00:54:51 10095 Капущенко Дарія 1992 Україна Київ
54 00:54:52 10012 Кияшко Сергей 1989 Україна Харьков
55 00:55:04 10202 Безотосна Мар'яна 1986 Україна Львів
56 00:55:09 10015 Володимир Катихін 1980 Україна Харків
57 00:55:15 10365 Топоровський Мирослав 1982 Львов
58 00:55:17 10199 Даниленко Павло 2021 Україна Львів
59 00:55:25 10019 Капалєт Олена 1981 Україна Моршин
60 00:55:25 10098 Завадовський Тарас 1982 Україна Львів
61 00:55:26 10039 Сурков Максим 1985 Україна Полтава
62 00:55:27 10006 Костін Владислав 1996 Україна Київ
63 00:55:53 10062 Каламбет Юрій 1988 Україна Львів
64 00:55:57 10061 Марковська Наталя 1975 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
65 00:56:04 10041 Федірко Вікторія 1996 Україна Моршин
66 00:56:05 10084 Соловян Ольга 1987 Україна Киев
67 00:56:22 10105 Українець Богдан 1958 Україна Львів
68 00:56:23 10051 Соболь Христина 1989 Україна Львів
69 00:56:25 10099 Heleta Taras 1988 Україна Львів
70 00:56:25 11479 Хваленя Кирилл 1995 Україна Киев
71 00:56:42 10026 Гусейнов Анар 1988 Україна Полтава
72 00:56:48 10104 Ушаков Володимир 1992 Україна Енергодар
73 00:56:52 10014 Опришко Сергій 1993 Львів
74 00:57:13 10078 Дейнеко Анна 1985 Україна Харків
75 00:57:17 10105 Янович Арсеній 1998 Україна Львів
76 00:57:17 10948 Голубничий Олександр 1970 Україна Львів
77 00:57:30 10048 Мурак Володимир 1994 Східниця
78 00:57:33 10011 Матросова Ірина 1985 Київ
79 00:57:37 10024 Лисенко Діана 2000 Київ
80 00:58:01 10032 Ракова Марія 1990 Україна Житомир
81 00:58:07 10066 Омельченко Вадим 1989 Україна Полтава
82 00:58:11 10049 Slipchenko Oleksandr 1977 Україна Харків
83 00:58:13 10239 Сліпченко Олександр 1982 Львов
84 00:58:18 10028 Рузак Артем 1978 Україна Львів
85 00:58:31 10012 Білоус Ігор 1984 Україна Камянське
86 00:58:37 10024 Гінда Роман 1984 Україна львів
87 00:58:45 10056 Гутник Вікторія 1987 Україна Гута..Богородчанський рн
88 00:58:48 10159 Белінська Валентина 1980 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
89 00:58:49 10053 Гладь Романія 1993 Україна Чорноморськ
90 00:58:53 10097 Кучерява Тетяна 1987 Україна Львів
91 00:58:53 10653 Шишов Богдан 1994 Житомир
92 00:58:59 10146 Васін Сергій 1974 Хмельницький
93 00:59:23 10162 Храбан Артем 2000 Україна Киев
94 00:59:24 11507 Куса Анна 1993 Україна Львів
95 00:59:25 10161 Khraban Sergii 1990 Україна Kiev
96 00:59:30 10001 Савельєв Василь 1983 Україна Кривий Ріг
97 00:59:39 10064 Чеснюк Вита 1992 Україна Харьков
98 00:59:51 10068 Глазкова Оксана 1987 Україна Житомир
99 01:00:00 10107 Покидюк Дана 1998 Україна Київ
100 01:00:32 10028 Собко Марія 1979 Україна Львів
101 01:01:11 10156 цицылюк полина 2021 Україна киев
102 01:02:15 10009 Охріменко Сергій 1996 Україна Полтава
103 01:02:20 10020 Кубрак Денис 1989 Україна Чорноморськ
104 01:02:20 10048 Педенко Сергій 1994 Україна Полтава
105 01:02:25 10007 Гаража Наталія 1987 Україна Кривий Ріг
106 01:02:29 10134 Товстоног Ольга 1988 Хмельницький
107 01:03:00 10043 Цись Оксана 1979 Україна Лохвиця
108 01:03:10 10083 Ковальчук Тарас 1992 Україна Полтава
109 01:03:14 10129 Касянчук Тетяна 1985 Хмельницький
110 01:03:18 10090 Kravchuk Maksym 1993 Україна Kyiv
111 01:03:19 10039 Покальчук Оксана 1986 Україна Ірпінь
112 01:03:39 10068 Оченаш Володимир 1991 Україна Полтава
113 01:03:48 10157 Красько Діана 1998 Україна Київ
114 01:03:53 10005 Барінова Ольга 1989 Україна КИїв
115 01:04:12 10112 Макусінська Юлія 1991 Україна Полтава
116 01:04:21 10050 Дрозд Олег 1988 Україна Львів
117 01:04:47 10008 Вежичанін Катерина 1992 Рокитне
118 01:05:09 10023 Khrushch Andrii 1983 Україна Morshin
119 01:06:11 10030 Гірняк Оксана 1983 Україна Моршин
120 01:06:20 10072 Гнатюк Світлана 1985 Україна Львів
121 01:06:27 10109 Данько Денис 2004 Україна Чернігів
122 01:06:27 10203 Panchenko Andrii 1994 Kyiv
123 01:06:31 10021 Романчук Яна 1992 Україна Львів
124 01:06:45 10021 Розумієнко Олександр 1983 Україна Чернігів
125 01:06:47 10023 Ткачёва Алина 1987 Україна Киев
126 01:07:08 10070 Ковальчук Ольга 1988 Україна Київ
127 01:07:13 10017 Garashchenko Sergii 1981 Україна Штуттгарт
128 01:07:28 10009 Пужанський Микола 1993 Україна Кривий Ріг
129 01:07:46 10057 Пашкевич Ігор 1990 Україна Полтава
130 01:08:05 10153 Смеян Юлия 1994 Україна Харьков
131 01:08:08 10052 Сівчук Андрій 1998 Україна м. Ланівці
132 01:08:13 10087 Пуховська Альона 1990 Україна Полтава
133 01:08:18 10031 Крупенков Кирило 2001 Україна Миколаїв
134 01:08:29 10142 Червона Наталія 1996 Хмельницький
135 01:08:43 10354 Кретова Ольга 2002 Львов
136 01:08:55 10042 Шкляр Ольга 1993 Україна Полтава
137 01:08:56 10024 Федорович Світлана 1976 Україна Вінниця
138 01:09:03 10005 Шейнерт Анна 1993 Україна Полтава
139 01:09:14 10095 Ящук Дар‘я 1991 Україна Житомир
140 01:09:54 10006 Лизунов Іван 2009 Україна Львів
141 01:09:55 10083 Клевака Оксана 1987 Україна Полтава
142 01:10:23 10244 Сергєєва Юлія 1974 Україна Буча
143 01:10:44 10047 Судьїна Лариса 1952 Україна Одеса
144 01:10:54 10098 Довбиш Сергій 1977 Україна Чернігів
145 01:11:01 10074 Довга Євгенія 1988 Україна Львів
146 01:11:58 10004 Сорвіна Валентина 1973 Україна Ужгород
147 01:12:40 10020 Ноздрин Илья 1997 Україна Полтава
148 01:12:44 10045 Король Тетяна 1989 Україна Київ
149 01:13:36 10018 Желєзкіна Марина 1986 Україна Полтава
150 01:13:40 10013 Белошенко Юрій 1969 Україна Харків
151 01:13:40 10063 Бєлошапкін Дмитро 1985 Україна Львів
152 01:15:15 10093 Хмельовський Тарас 1989 Україна Lviv
153 01:17:34 10088 Сторожук Анастасия 1998 Київ
154 01:18:31 10125 Pavchak Roman 2002 Львов
155 01:19:03 10094 Буляк Лідія 1990 Україна Київ
156 01:19:15 10037 Коханівська Анастасія 1992 Україна Київ
157 01:19:20 10046 Гладьо Орест 1986 Львів
158 01:20:47 10072 Bosak Vadym 1988 Україна Khmelnytsky
159 01:21:51 10099 Пуглій Вадим 1990 Україна Полтава
160 01:37:04 10104 Panko Oleh 1973 Україна Lviv
161 01:40:00 10102 Avramenko Igor 1990 Україна Полтава
162 01:41:24 10155 Boot Daria 1989 Україна Lviv
163 01:46:42 10079 Тихонюк Артем 1992 Україна Хмельницький
164 01:59:23 10154 Василишин Віра 1984 Україна смт. Любашівка Одеської області