Дистанція - 21 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:04:49 21493 Шафар Віталій 1995 Полтава
2 01:11:54 21470 Пожевiлов Дмитро 1988 4F Kharkiw Чугуїв
3 01:12:02 21156 Hodyna Serhii 1983 RC Kremen' Кременчук
4 01:14:09 21456 Буян Валерій 1998 OneTeamMizuno Кривий Ріг
5 01:14:40 21196 Билим Володимир 1985 NewRunClub Полтава
6 01:15:45 21271 Краст Юрій 1986 Київ
7 01:16:29 21093 Чалик Сергiй 1971 Днiпро
8 01:16:50 21229 Дорогобід Вадим 1990 Ekranok Полтава
9 01:17:08 21390 Микитенко Юрій 1993 Полтава
10 01:17:09 21263 Мілашенко Олександр 1987 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Львів
11 01:17:21 21151 Леонов Павел 1981 Полтава
12 01:17:53 21218 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Харків
13 01:17:58 21318 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Team-one Новомосковськ
14 01:18:05 21134 Ієвлєв Максим 1984 Squad UA Runners Харків
15 01:18:50 21301 Шкодінов Ігор 1983 Дружківка
16 01:19:04 21165 Винников Денис 1978 Полтава
17 01:19:15 21384 Разумов Роман 1995 MK Харків Харків
18 01:19:37 21371 Литвиненко Стас 1995 полтава
19 01:19:54 21442 Дарсанія Бачукі 1996 Полтава
20 01:20:00 21030 Могіленко Андрій 1983 DC Link Харків
21 01:20:19 21071 Оголенко Вячеслав 1984 КЛБ Пульс Южноукраинск
22 01:20:33 21495 Тарасова Юлия 1985 Полтава
23 01:20:53 21097 Смирнов Юрий 1980 Running Atmosphere Кривой Рог
24 01:20:56 21063 Ясько Олександр 1990 Sumy Running Club Івано-Франківськ
25 01:21:37 21297 Соколовський Євген 1981 Київ
26 01:21:49 21027 Юхимец Григорий 1974 RUNNING club POLTAVA Полтава
27 01:22:21 21092 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Сміла
28 01:22:58 21396 Калашникова Вероника 1990 4F Kharkiv Харьков
29 01:23:15 21166 Кісиленко Костянтин 1989 Sumy Running Club Cуми
30 01:25:13 21433 Пітірімова Олена 1990 Kyiv
31 01:25:14 21195 Коломієць Василь 1988 RC Kremen Кременчук
32 01:25:34 21009 Сімонок Олена 1981 Superheroes Run Academy / Saucony Run Club Київ
33 01:25:37 21133 Калініченко Юрій 1980 МК Харків Харків
34 01:25:40 21462 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спор Клуб«АТО-М»UKRAINE Харків
35 01:26:19 21205 Rebik Alexander 1982 Power runners запоріжжя
36 01:26:57 21170 Добряк Дмитро 1993 Полтава
37 01:26:57 21267 Ясько Вячеслав 1981 Полтава
38 01:27:12 21449 Попович Євгеній 1987 VeteRun Черкаси
39 01:27:42 21091 Калюжний Олег 1983 Полтава
40 01:27:55 21307 Бідюк Костянтин 1975 Полтава
41 01:28:10 21260 Афанасьев Максим 1984 Беговой клуб Игоря Скуцени Полтава
42 01:28:14 21372 Кузьменко Андрій 1986 Охтирка
43 01:28:17 21266 Ворона Владислав 1976 СКИФ Сумы
44 01:28:21 21461 Бондаренко Роман 2001 NewRunClub Полтава
45 01:28:29 21034 Карпенко Сергей 1988 JustRun Полтава
46 01:28:40 21231 Дібров Андрій 1996 Світловодськ
47 01:28:41 21361 Дареєв Олександр 1986 U-TRI Полтава
48 01:28:45 21309 Бачиш Сергей 1986 Харків
49 01:28:55 21344 Деркач Станіслав 1989 Аврора Полтава
50 01:28:56 21017 Козлов Євгеній 1978 RC Kremen Кременчук
51 01:29:05 21001 Скоробагатов Максим 1985 Кобеляки
52 01:29:12 21324 Пилипенко Олександр 1977 Полтава
53 01:29:14 21239 Башлій Юрій 1986 Running club Poltava Зіньків
54 01:29:17 21194 Молочко Юрий 1982 МК Харьков Харьков
55 01:29:19 21283 Мельничук Дмитро 1988 Runing Club Poltava Полтава
56 01:29:27 21128 Білаш Андрій 1988 Кременчук
57 01:29:37 21412 Кривоніс Максим 1983 USC Kharkiv
58 01:29:38 21443 Кірчик Сергій 1987 PACEMAKER 1:30 Кременчуг
59 01:30:11 21268 Zimarina Viktoriia 1979 Київ
60 01:30:19 21460 Ликов Сергій 1986 Полтава
61 01:30:36 21230 Гура Валерій 1957 Кременчук
62 01:30:46 21417 Сулима Рома 1995 Полтава
63 01:30:47 21026 Фомівка Анна 1994 Running club Poltava Полтава
64 01:31:08 21180 Скринніков Артем 1994 MyClub Дніпро
65 01:31:08 21257 Белозерцев Алексей 1983 Running Club Poltava Полтава
66 01:31:13 21304 Маник Сергій 1993 NewRunClub Полтава
67 01:31:13 21432 Волошин Юрій 1981 Полтава
68 01:31:20 21179 Valov Lev 1959 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
69 01:31:33 21187 Мошляк Станіслав 1963 Кременчук
70 01:31:47 21112 Суровцев Сергій 1965 MC RunOk Дніпро
71 01:31:57 21110 Хомченко Оксана 1983 Кременчуг
72 01:32:02 21221 Tolstopiatykh Adrii 1979 Gutsul Running Club Dnipro
73 01:32:31 21247 Трефілов Михайло 1983 Кривой Рог
74 01:32:46 21178 Корнєєв Микола 1969 Кременчук
75 01:32:51 21015 Міщенко Володимир 2001 Черкаси
76 01:33:09 21494 Гетьман Анастасия 1997 Полтава
77 01:33:12 21204 М'ясников Павло 1978 стайер атлон Первомайський
78 01:33:40 21484 Медвідь Петро 1966 Полтава
79 01:33:47 21424 Пророченко Олександр 1971 KMRC Бровари
80 01:34:01 21100 Васьков Володимир 1974 КЛБ "Пульс" Южноукраїнськ
81 01:34:53 21006 Пугач Віта 1978 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
82 01:34:53 21265 Маслов Антон 2000 Полтава
83 01:34:55 21084 Велентій Вадим 1997 Полтава
84 01:35:33 21320 Гілякін Олег 1960 Миколаїв
85 01:35:35 21328 Довгуша Руслан 1982 Полтава
86 01:35:36 21315 Харченко Вячеслав 1981 Днепр
87 01:35:37 21418 Солодовник Іван 1960 New run Полтава
88 01:35:43 21422 Yakymenko Serhii 1970 Poltava
89 01:35:49 21319 Гайдабура Сергій 1989 Украина, Полтавская область, Чутовский район, Чуто
90 01:35:56 21245 Filon Vlad 1986 Tverdokhleb team Dnipro
91 01:36:01 21014 Мащенко Алена 1975 Squad UA Runners Харків
92 01:36:33 21463 Портнов Олександр 1986 АТО - М Харків
93 01:36:45 21365 Тонконог Антон 1978 Полтава
94 01:36:52 21038 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Днепр
95 01:36:54 21012 Ярмак Ярослав 1989 STEEL RUNNERS Кременчуг
96 01:36:55 21107 ІВАНОВ ВІТАЛІЙ 1982 POWERRUNNERS Запоріжжя
97 01:36:57 21355 Близнюк Станіслав 1993 Аврора Полтава
98 01:37:01 21249 Борисюк Олександр 1977 Running Club Poltava Полтава
99 01:37:12 21299 Мазоха Олександр 1985 Полтава
100 01:37:13 21087 Лозовик Дмитро 1975 Кременчук
101 01:37:15 21184 Соломинов Андрей 1973 MyClub Днипро
102 01:37:16 21201 Грицан Владимир 1987 Каменское
103 01:37:19 21368 Веремійченко Володимир 1958 АТЛАНТ-V2 Чернігів
104 01:37:25 21302 Побоков Дмитро 1993 Полтава
105 01:37:30 21331 чирков сергiй 1973 гоголеве
106 01:37:51 21203 Анпілогова Тетяна 1973 стайер атлон Первомайський
107 01:37:58 21431 Маслова Анна 1978 Running Club Poltava Полтава
108 01:38:07 21483 Ігнатенко Андрій 1979 Полтава
109 01:38:21 21023 Білокінь Павло 2003 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Полтава
110 01:38:30 21043 Глушко Ілона 1999 Кременчук
111 01:38:35 21220 Girenko Natalya 1979 UBF RUN Кривой Рог
112 01:38:43 21352 Бойко Дмитро 1993 Аврора Полтава
113 01:38:50 21039 Бутович Артем 1990 Скажені карасі Полтава
114 01:39:11 21142 Андреюк Владислав 1996 Power runners Запоріжжя
115 01:39:36 21208 Davenport Kate 1974 Київ
116 01:39:38 21057 Боєв Ігор 1971 Полтава
117 01:39:48 21198 Мулявка Андрій 1986 Полтава
118 01:40:03 21033 Педенко Сергій 1994 JustRun Полтава
119 01:40:09 21468 Онищенко Сeргій 1983 Хорол
120 01:40:18 21253 Лозов'ягін Дмитро 1975 Полтава
121 01:40:37 21244 Скирда Олександр 1988 Богодухів
122 01:40:45 21288 Лукьяненко Александр 1982 Сумы
123 01:40:57 21391 Пятковский Виктор 1988 Баварія Полтава
124 01:41:09 21086 Пахомов Віктор 1992 @pakhomovik Харків
125 01:41:33 21277 Polikarpov Aleksey 1979 Zaporozhye
126 01:41:40 21395 Заварза Максим 1986 ИХТИЯР Харків
127 01:42:05 21016 Borovska Hanna 1979 SquadUARunners Харків
128 01:42:20 21389 Zelenskiy Ivan 1988 Охтирка
129 01:42:21 21020 Іваненко Сергій 1982 RUNNING CLUB POLTAVA Полтава
130 01:42:27 21434 Логачов Сергій 1985 Полтава
131 01:42:28 21137 Євстигнєєв Руслан 1987 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
132 01:42:35 21423 Глазов Олександр 1993 Полтава
133 01:42:37 21037 Байрак Сергій 1985 Михайлівка
134 01:42:37 21437 Тарадін Андрій 1967 Харків
135 01:42:48 21291 Проценко Евген 1984 Харків
136 01:42:48 21496 Череп Андрій 1974 Полтава
137 01:43:21 21282 Письмак Олександр 1987 Полтава
138 01:43:33 21062 Матяш Олександр 1983 полтава
139 01:43:36 21125 Оніщенко Олександр 1984 Полтава
140 01:43:52 21124 Ярош Андрій 1996 Полтава
141 01:44:06 21130 Пархоменко Валерій 1970 Полтавська міська рада Полтава
142 01:44:08 21240 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Кривий Рiг
143 01:44:09 21439 Rubtsov Oleksii 1982 Трудові Резерви Kyiv
144 01:44:12 21360 Гавриш Богдан 1996 Running Club Poltava Полтава
145 01:44:14 21465 ТIмаков Антон 2021 Полтава
146 01:44:21 21126 Shpatenko Denys 1990 Smart team Киев
147 01:44:25 21154 Валентина Михалёва 1971 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
148 01:44:32 21243 Харченко Владислав 1995 Полтава
149 01:44:37 21480 Лебедь Андрій 1979 Полтава
150 01:44:40 21335 Бовкун Олександр 1987 Аврора Полтава
151 01:44:42 21444 Дущак Дмитро 1984 PACEMAKER 1:45 Київ
152 01:45:03 21357 Панасенко Тарас 1987 Аврора Полтава
153 01:45:33 21458 Гурінчук Олексій 1985 Полтава
154 01:45:35 21061 Помазан Віталій 1972 - Полтава
155 01:45:35 21451 Нетяга Сергей 1990 KIT Харьков
156 01:45:38 21285 Василенко Павел 1995 Харьков
157 01:45:50 21211 Чепіжна Дар’я 1987 JustRun Полтава
158 01:45:57 21185 Жукова Ариша 1979 MyClub Днипро
159 01:45:58 21330 Меткий Алексей 1998 KrivbassRunClub Київ
160 01:46:01 21453 Куценко Андрей 1978 Харьков
161 01:46:04 21479 Пащенко Юрій 1984 Phoenix Sport Club Харків
162 01:46:18 21054 Кужим Олександр 1990 Полтава
163 01:46:33 21139 Пільгуй Андрій 1978 SumyEcoPrint Суми
164 01:46:38 21213 Синицын Алексей 1982 Полтава
165 01:46:45 21471 Сергеевич Сергей 1993 Полтава
166 01:46:46 21316 Загорулько Андрій 1984 Полтава
167 01:46:49 21340 Шевченко Владлен 1992 Аврора Полтава
168 01:46:49 21369 Pylypenko Viktor 1959 Chernigiv
169 01:47:01 21024 Богданов Александр 1986 Полтава
170 01:47:10 21116 Личковаха Іван 1986 Gorynych Полтава
171 01:47:16 21193 Шевцова Тетяна 1980 MyClub Днепр
172 01:47:18 21028 Печерица Игорь 1988 Кременчуг
173 01:47:20 21414 Журковский Алексей 1987 power_runners_ua Запорожье
174 01:47:24 21022 Бугаєвська Марія 1992 Running club Poltava Полтава
175 01:47:25 21327 Андриенко Андрей 1989 GR Panthers Sports Club Киев
176 01:47:26 21177 Тищенко Сергій 1965 Кременчук
177 01:47:37 21073 Смірнов Артем 1981 Полтава
178 01:47:38 21419 никоненко сергей 1958 Кременчуг
179 01:47:48 21228 Кравец Эдуард 1985 Киев
180 01:47:51 21478 Трусов Юрій 1975 НАПРЯМ Николаев
181 01:47:56 21364 Бредун Ванда 1989 Freedomrun Полтава
182 01:48:00 21280 Уколов Максим 1994 TA-DA! Полтава
183 01:48:00 21060 Шулик Сергій 1980 TA-DA! Полтава
184 01:48:04 21044 Яремчук Михайло 2021 Полтава
185 01:48:05 21475 Демус Дмитро 1992 Полтава
186 01:48:06 21427 Petrenko Max 1988 Полтава
187 01:48:09 21035 Malyshko Myroslav 1990 Brovary
188 01:48:09 21018 Плема Владислав 1997 Полтава
189 01:48:17 21099 Кислиця Альона 1972 КЛБ "Пульс" Южноукраїнськ
190 01:48:22 21164 Литовченко Ірина 1988 GORYNYCH полтава
191 01:48:22 21163 Литовченко андріан 1980 GORYNYCH полтава
192 01:48:25 21152 Наконечный Сергей 1985 Pavlograd Run Club Pavlograd
193 01:48:25 21262 Maki Matt 1976 Kyiv
194 01:48:26 21036 Крамаренко Олександр 1980 Полтава
195 01:48:27 21292 Бутенко Олександр 1982 JustRun Полтава
196 01:48:28 21004 Антоненко Вячеслав 1976 Полтава
197 01:48:33 21210 Базалий Роман 1994 RCP Полтава
198 01:48:36 21045 Голокоз Тетяна 1985 Полтава
199 01:48:37 21207 Гаркун Анна 1998 Running club Poltava Полтава
200 01:48:39 21143 Колмогорова Яна 1990 GOrynych Полтава
201 01:48:43 21477 Замикула Олексій 1990 Полтава
202 01:48:47 21182 Ivashchenko Olga 1987 MyClub Дніпро
203 01:48:47 21056 Лях Олександр 1987 TA-DA! Полтава
204 01:48:50 21459 Добрик Вікторія 1995 Полтава
205 01:48:51 21363 Халаш Сергій 1987 U-TRI TEAM Полтава
206 01:48:52 21111 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Київ
207 01:48:56 21088 Носенко Сергій 1978 Кременчук
208 01:49:02 21435 Повзик Роман 1990 Gorynych Полтава
209 01:49:03 21119 Каплін Діонісій 1982 Poltava
210 01:49:03 21367 Орел Алина 1996 King Харків
211 01:49:05 21226 Денисенко Александр 2000 Полтава
212 01:49:11 21312 Цыганкин Артем 1986 Каменское
213 01:49:11 21303 Михайличенко Микита 2021 Кам'янське
214 01:49:14 21413 Мельник Антон 1994 Кам‘янець-Подільський
215 01:49:14 21399 Бондаренко Сергій 1967 Полтава
216 01:49:17 21103 Бруслиновская Ирина 1982 SteelRunners Кременчуг
217 01:49:18 21040 Шапка Артем 1988 Полтава
218 01:49:19 21122 Сафронова Тетяна 1986 Кременчук
219 01:49:19 21382 Полтєва Яна 1988 I-TRI Полтава
220 01:49:24 21051 Мирко Роман 1992 Полтава
221 01:49:27 21429 Жерновой Иван 1983 Полтава
222 01:49:40 21250 Назаров Роман 1984 Полтава
223 01:50:06 21476 Дияк Михайло 1996 Полтава
224 01:50:31 21192 Жолонко Олександр 1990 Карлівка
225 01:50:49 21402 Твердохліб Роман 1988 Полтава
226 01:50:53 21025 Кербут Дмитро 1982 Running Club Poltava Полтава
227 01:50:58 21058 Luckov Vlad 1994 Полтава
228 01:51:12 21188 Мельченко Владислав 1995 Воронянщина
229 01:51:25 21106 Синица Инна 1985 Полтава
230 01:51:30 21191 Блажко Віталій 1983 NewRun club Полтава
231 01:52:08 21336 Скрипай Дмитро 1994 Аврора Полтава
232 01:52:17 21197 Марковець Олег 1994 Полтава
233 01:52:21 21322 Каплун Анна 1984 Tverdokhleb Team Днепр
234 01:52:31 21010 Тарасов Кирило 1985 SteelRunners Кременчук
235 01:52:33 21206 Скирда Артем 1983 RC Kremen' Кременчук
236 01:52:42 21090 Лукомінська Тетяна 1972 Running club Poltava Полтава
237 01:52:47 21403 Bezverkhyi Iaroslav 1984 Вишневый
238 01:52:51 21499 Стороженко Олексій 1951 Полтава
239 01:52:53 21416 Пасічник Марина 1983 Решетилівка
240 01:53:00 21321 Оганесьян Олександр 1984 Полтава
241 01:53:08 21104 Антоненко Володимир 1985 Новоукраїнка
242 01:53:54 21278 Адаменко Світлана 1987 Кременчук
243 01:53:55 21455 Коваль Світлана 1974 Ракети Хорола Хорол
244 01:54:03 21333 Незвієцький Максим 1993 Аврора Полтава
245 01:54:03 21334 Жигура Віталій 1988 Аврора Полтава
246 01:54:05 21392 CHYZH Dmytro 1978 Харків
247 01:54:13 21089 Редька Ігор 1990 Полтава
248 01:54:23 21454 Нех Сергій 1994 Миргород
249 01:54:28 21298 Величко Микола 1948 Київ
250 01:54:37 21216 Плюйко Микола 1946 Топранерс Київ
251 01:54:40 21076 Домашенко Олександр 1987 Барселона Полтава
252 01:54:42 21079 Бардаков Владислав 1979 Полтава
253 01:54:54 21077 Клименко Вячеслав 1983 Днепр
254 01:54:54 21234 Довган Роман 1985 JustRun Подтава
255 01:54:57 21374 Крейнер Дмитро 1987 Kit Харків
256 01:54:58 21373 Марков Олексій 1987 Харків
257 01:55:03 21405 Коломієць Віктор 1981 Полтава
258 01:55:07 21383 Полових Оксана 1971 Running club poltava Полтава
259 01:55:09 21381 Полових Геннадій 1969 Running club Poltava Полтава
260 01:55:10 21248 Костенко Інна 1982 Nike Run Club Київ
261 01:55:14 21120 Safronov Oleksandr 1984 Кременчук
262 01:55:14 21186 Якуб Олена 1973 MyClub Дніпро
263 01:55:16 21007 Бурда Максим 1987 Полтава
264 01:55:19 21289 Базилевич Сергій 1977 Полтава
265 01:55:28 21486 Косинський Сергій 1970 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
266 01:55:37 21274 Мищенко Василь 1960 Баришівка
267 01:55:38 21366 Бодак Тарас 1973 Running club Poltava Полтава
268 01:55:40 21347 Скоробагатько Ігор 1987 Аврора Полтава
269 01:55:41 21235 Луговой Вадим 2005 Красноград - Харьковская область
270 01:55:41 21385 Горбань Ярослав 1993 Полтава
271 01:55:42 21329 Гонтар Дмитро 2002 CДЮСШОР 3 м. Дніпро Дніпро
272 01:55:49 21284 Снагощенко Олександр 1995 Мелітополь
273 01:55:54 21135 Онацький Максим 1994 Полтава
274 01:55:56 21094 Дейнека Антон 2021 Полтава
275 01:55:58 21013 Савонін Сергій 1982 ВУФЗ ДССЗЗIУ Полтава
276 01:55:59 21072 Гусак Виталий 1982 Барселона Полтава
277 01:56:11 21055 Рябека Андрiй 1973 RunningClubPoltava Полтава
278 01:56:11 21021 Хохуля Наталія 1975 Running Club Poltava Полтава
279 01:56:19 21343 Харченко Андрій 1993 Аврора Полтава
280 01:56:23 21141 Корж Данило 1997 Полтава
281 01:56:33 21275 Фесенюк Сергій 1984 Полтава
282 01:56:42 21105 Смірнова Юлія 1977 Полтава
283 01:56:44 21467 Редько Ігор 1993 Шишаки
284 01:56:53 21464 Бодак Ольга 1979 Running club Poltava Полтава
285 01:57:08 21241 Калачиков Олександр 1949 Запоріжжя
286 01:57:11 21121 Левошко Дмитро 1990 Полтава
287 01:57:12 21032 Гасан Сергій 1984 Полтава
288 01:57:22 21155 Курганська Анна 1997 Полтава
289 01:57:34 21075 Арсенян Давид 1998 Охтирка
290 01:57:35 21136 Черкун Олександр 1986 Полтава
291 01:57:45 21074 Сурков Максим 1985 adidas Runners Kyiv Київ
292 01:57:45 21397 Колишкін Борис 1986 Poltava
293 01:57:53 21300 Василенко Дмитро 1984 СК ШИШАКИ Шишаки
294 01:58:15 21050 Черкун Максим 1982 running club Poltava Полтава
295 01:58:22 21146 Avramenko Igor 1990 JustRun Полтава
296 01:58:46 21377 Sergienko Dmitriy 1984 Киев
297 01:58:46 21379 Voronin Alexandr 1990 Харкiв
298 01:58:50 21400 Завозненко Олександр 1987 JustRun Полтава
299 01:58:54 21048 Безотосний Олександр 1980 Полтава
300 01:58:55 21313 Полякова Ірина 1989 Дружківка
301 01:58:56 21323 Харченко Віталія 2000 Полтава
302 01:58:56 21269 Георгій Сьомін 1994 Полтава
303 01:59:00 21436 Капран Євген 1978 Полтава
304 01:59:10 21148 Бурсова Марина 1995 Харьков
305 01:59:11 21144 Корниенко Oльга 1977 Khorol Rockets Хорол
306 01:59:32 21447 Мащенко Роман 1975 PACEMAKER 2:00 Харків
307 01:59:33 21446 Красноплахтич Віталій 1983 PACEMAKER 2:00 Харків
308 01:59:35 21489 Югненко Юрій 1992 Аврора 380997974970
309 01:59:35 21488 Московець Артем 1991 Аврора 380997974970
310 01:59:36 21487 Барабаш Роман 1998 Аврора 380997974970
311 01:59:39 21421 Іленко-Лобач Наталия 1986 Полтава
312 02:00:02 21295 Соляник Артем 1995 Полтава
313 02:00:02 21294 Валерія Рибалко 1997 Полтава
314 02:00:21 21393 Алєксєєнко Наталія 1984 Running Club Poltava Полтава
315 02:00:22 21420 Алєксєєнко Вадим 1978 Полтава
316 02:00:22 21401 Копишинськи Віталій 1983 Starlife Полтава
317 02:00:22 21401 Копишинськи Віталій 1983 Starlife Полтава
318 02:00:27 21398 Чорнобай Євгеній 1988 ---- Полтава
319 02:01:05 21415 Овчаренко Катерина 1993 Полтава
320 02:01:05 21415 Овчаренко Катерина 1993 Полтава
321 02:01:22 21019 Прокопенко Александра 1995 Сумы
322 02:01:22 21452 Твердоус Анатолій 1981 Суми
323 02:01:22 21019 Прокопенко Александра 1995 Сумы
324 02:01:22 21452 Твердоус Анатолій 1981 Суми
325 02:01:55 21337 Кравченко Валерія 1995 Аврора Полтава
326 02:01:55 21490 Карабут Вікторія 1988 Аврора 380997974970
327 02:01:55 21491 Папій Андрій 1992 Аврора 380997974970
328 02:01:55 21337 Кравченко Валерія 1995 Аврора Полтава
329 02:01:55 21490 Карабут Вікторія 1988 Аврора 380997974970
330 02:01:55 21491 Папій Андрій 1992 Аврора 380997974970
331 02:02:00 21168 Стрільчук Олена 1974 Running club Poltava Полтава
332 02:02:00 21168 Стрільчук Олена 1974 Running club Poltava Полтава
333 02:03:28 21002 В'юнник Наталія 1975 Running club Poltava Полтава
334 02:03:28 21081 Василець Олена 1973 Running Club Poltava Полтава
335 02:03:28 21002 В'юнник Наталія 1975 Running club Poltava Полтава
336 02:03:28 21081 Василець Олена 1973 Running Club Poltava Полтава
337 02:03:30 21394 Куриш Дмитро 1979 Київ
338 02:03:30 21394 Куриш Дмитро 1979 Київ
339 02:03:33 21492 Синенко Денис 2002 Аврора 380997974970
340 02:03:33 21492 Синенко Денис 2002 Аврора 380997974970
341 02:03:41 21190 Бариш Світлана 2021 MyClub Дніпро
342 02:03:41 21190 Бариш Світлана 2021 MyClub Дніпро
343 02:04:03 21254 Коба Олена 1988 Полтава
344 02:04:03 21254 Коба Олена 1988 Полтава
345 02:04:21 21083 Василець Геннадий 1969 Полтава
346 02:04:21 21083 Василець Геннадий 1969 Полтава
347 02:04:29 21287 Лепська Лариса 1970 MyClab Дніпро
348 02:04:29 21287 Лепська Лариса 1970 MyClab Дніпро
349 02:04:32 21317 Тіцький Олег 1995 Бурат-Агро Полтава
350 02:04:32 21317 Тіцький Олег 1995 Бурат-Агро Полтава
351 02:04:34 21150 Русалим Олег 1968 Мирноград
352 02:04:34 21150 Русалим Олег 1968 Мирноград
353 02:04:48 21114 Дігтяр Анжела 1989 Кременчук
354 02:04:48 21114 Дігтяр Анжела 1989 Кременчук
355 02:04:56 21108 Рочева Алена 1990 Gorynych Полтава
356 02:04:56 21108 Рочева Алена 1990 Gorynych Полтава
357 02:05:02 21118 Ващишина Оля 1990 Черкаси
358 02:05:02 21118 Ващишина Оля 1990 Черкаси
359 02:05:19 21388 Степанян Артур 1985 Харьков
360 02:05:19 21388 Степанян Артур 1985 Харьков
361 02:05:21 21293 Сало Роман 1989 JustRun Полтава
362 02:05:21 21293 Сало Роман 1989 JustRun Полтава
363 02:05:30 21053 Сем‘янків Тетяна 1987 Полтава
364 02:05:30 21053 Сем‘янків Тетяна 1987 Полтава
365 02:05:41 21031 Осадчий Александр 1960 Running CLUB HERBALIFFE NUTRITION Полтава
366 02:05:41 21031 Осадчий Александр 1960 Running CLUB HERBALIFFE NUTRITION Полтава
367 02:06:19 21311 Черненко В'ячеслав 1951 Сміла
368 02:06:19 21311 Черненко В'ячеслав 1951 Сміла
369 02:06:55 21049 Кулик Євген 1983 Теплотема Полтава
370 02:06:55 21049 Кулик Євген 1983 Теплотема Полтава
371 02:07:48 21448 Хребтова Альона 1989 Полтава
372 02:07:54 21219 Макусінська Юлія 1991 Полтава
373 02:07:54 21219 Макусінська Юлія 1991 Полтава
374 02:09:06 21251 Одиниця Іван 1994 JustRun Полтава
375 02:09:07 21252 Одиниця Іван 1994 JustRun Полтава
376 02:09:37 21085 Попов Артем 1998 TA-DA! Полтава
377 02:09:37 21482 Спиридонов Андрей 1969 Poltava
378 02:09:38 21472 Ramputh jens 1962 ETOBICOKE
379 02:10:15 21305 Свириденко Петро 1984 Gorynych Полтава
380 02:10:21 21362 Ковальчук Андрій 1987 Виноградів
381 02:10:23 21314 Пшенична Юлія 1991 Running Club Poltava Полтава
382 02:11:29 21339 Бондар Маргарита 1993 Аврора Полтава
383 02:11:31 21345 Вишовський Володимир 1991 Аврора Полтава
384 02:11:59 21109 Петрова Альона 1994 Кривий Ріг
385 02:12:33 21227 Герасименко Юлія 1987 JustRun Полтава
386 02:14:14 21332 Плохута Назар 1997 Аврора Полтава
387 02:14:49 21264 Яременко Ігор 1986 NPGRCP Полтава
388 02:16:06 21068 Барановська Тетяна 1968 TA-DA! Полтава
389 02:16:08 21067 Курбанова Анна 1989 TA-DA! Полтава
390 02:16:55 21387 Бутрий Катерина 1989 Полтава
391 02:17:38 21169 Сердюк Надія 1953 Running club Poltava Полтава
392 02:18:00 21348 Ніколенко Аліна 1991 Аврора Полтава
393 02:18:16 21138 Мельничук Марина 1984 Avrora sport Полтава
394 02:19:29 21281 Левчук Вячеслав 1994 Полтава
395 02:19:33 21325 Вдовіченко Марія 2003 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Полтава
396 02:19:33 21233 Порожнякова Яся 1988 Полтава
397 02:19:38 21232 Скубіна Наталія 1996 Харьков
398 02:19:43 21342 Павлов Артем 1988 Аврора Полтава
399 02:22:15 21411 Ольга Блавацкая 1987 Гербалайф Полтава
400 02:23:10 21290 Клевака Оксана 1987 Just Run Полтава
401 02:24:14 21407 Бесхмельницына Ольга 1987 Полтава
402 02:24:41 21406 Мустафаєва Наталія 1987 Полтава
403 02:25:23 21140 Корж Катерина 1993 Полтава
404 02:25:42 21003 Киселева Елена 1984 Полтава
405 02:25:42 21008 Ємельяненко Євген 1983 Running Club Poltava Полтава
406 02:26:22 21498 Моторигін Антон 2002 Полтава
407 02:26:41 21145 Базалій Юлія 1982 Полтава
408 02:26:49 21132 Сергійчук Софія 1999 Running club Poltava Полтава
409 02:27:07 21349 Гомілко Вікторія 1995 Аврора Полтава
410 02:27:41 21123 Чорнобривка Юлия 1984 Полтава
411 02:28:14 21261 Годуадзе Лаша 1999 Полтава
412 02:29:14 21286 Ісечко Денис 1991 Полтава
413 02:29:20 21131 Ткаченко Володимир 1995 Полтава
414 02:31:56 21353 Хименко Яна 1992 Аврора Полтава
415 02:34:19 21157 Кербут сергей 1985 Running Club Poltava Полтава
416 02:34:58 21466 Душар Андрій 2002 Полтава
417 02:36:42 21354 Дорошенко Сергій 1991 Аврора Полтава
418 02:39:29 21370 Кожома Віталій 1977 Полтава
419 02:42:44 21326 Пятаченко Елизавета 1997 Полтава
420 02:50:34 21358 Горєлов Ігор 1990 Аврора Полтава
421 02:50:35 21338 Зінченко Анна 1998 Аврора Полтава
422 03:15:13 21042 Бовкун Олександр 1987 JustRun Полтава