Дистанція - 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:31:23 10275 Давиденко Микола 1991 BogdanovTeam Ніжин
2 00:31:25 10288 Кузінський Юрій 2019 FamilyRunClubБердичів Бердичів
3 00:32:10 10106 Ігнатенко Андрій 1995 Сєвєродонецьк
4 00:32:15 10260 Чеперис Олександр 1997 Сyclo-Sport Харків
5 00:33:06 10142 Гошкин Дмитрий 1986 Харьков
6 00:33:13 10175 Калякін Руслан 2002 Полтава
7 00:33:17 10085 Кавецький Владислав 2001 Київ Полтава
8 00:35:10 10109 Гурін Станіслав 1992 Полтава
9 00:35:28 10289 Коваль Олена 1994 Бердичів
10 00:35:37 10327 Микитюк Антон 1999 Полтава
11 00:36:38 10349 Борис Кузін 2000 Харків
12 00:37:15 10199 Радько Мария 1997 Одесса
13 00:37:45 10270 Slabchenko Oleg 1980 Just run Харків
14 00:37:47 10052 Облетов Артем 1990 Київ
15 00:38:07 10254 Колодочка Ігор 1995 Полтава
16 00:38:14 10021 Липовый Григорий 1987 Харьков
17 00:38:37 10324 Гурин Михайло 1982 Полтава
18 00:39:18 10157 Ткаленко Андрій 1994 Squad UA Runners Харків
19 00:39:31 10216 Омарова Дарина 2001 Харків
20 00:39:37 10361 Микитенко Владислав 2006 Aborigines Полтава
21 00:39:40 10020 Чумак Валентин 1984 Полтава
22 00:39:57 10220 Кравченко Валерія 2002 Полтава
23 00:40:05 10084 Чепіжний Антон 1990 Полтава
24 00:40:18 10261 Худешенко ЮрІй 1963 Cyclo-Sport Харків
25 00:40:19 10001 Дмитро Лебідь 1992 Кременчук
26 00:40:54 10013 Лавріненко Олександр 1995 Київ
27 00:40:58 10215 Бабенко Иван 1987 Pavelko runners Ірпінь
28 00:41:02 10014 Ярина Дмитрій 1995 Київ
29 00:41:36 10233 Богуто Денис 1981 Run Empire Харків
30 00:41:38 10083 Гречко Костянтин 1995 Харьков
31 00:41:52 10124 Омельяненко Александр 1982 Poltava
32 00:42:04 10160 Голубничий Максим 1980 Squad UA Runners Харьков
33 00:42:32 10181 Сухомлин Александр 1980 KingBanda Харьков
34 00:42:33 10345 Володимир Керніс 2001 Полтава
35 00:42:49 10223 Щербак Станислав 1991 Харков
36 00:43:04 10258 Сіткарьов Олексій 1979 Triatman Київ
37 00:43:05 10185 Андреєв Кирило 1991 Аврора Полтава
38 00:43:05 10332 Герасименко Георгій 2008 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
39 00:43:14 10024 Євстропов Андрій 1986 Горішні Плавні
40 00:43:18 10076 Сінельник Владислав 2007 Сміла
41 00:43:21 10035 Чаплигіна Ірина 1972 Миргород
42 00:43:21 10297 Шамшев Олег 1992 БПОП Полтава
43 00:43:23 10006 Пугачова Ольга 1997 Київ
44 00:43:25 10102 Gerasimenko Oleksandr 1978 Kharkiv
45 00:43:32 10198 Кривошапко Сергій 1976 Полтава
46 00:43:35 10291 Гордиенко Роман 1988 Тростянець
47 00:43:36 10385 Вишневой Павел 1995 Полтава
48 00:43:52 10251 Gritsyna Oleg 1965 USC Kharkov
49 00:44:00 10137 Ермак Олег 1976 Tverdokhleb Team Днепр
50 00:44:13 10180 Filon Mari 1992 Dnipro
51 00:44:18 10271 Шрайтель Александр 1992 GOrynych Полтава
52 00:44:21 10230 Ходакевич Ігор 1990 7030.studio Полтава
53 00:44:22 10262 Панов Олександр 1979 Cyclo-Sport Харків
54 00:44:24 10323 Бернацкий Владислав 1983 Харьков
55 00:44:25 10276 Олефір Іван 2006 ReshFit Решетилівка
56 00:44:29 10316 Хижняк Олександр 1993 Полтава
57 00:44:31 10009 Яресько Павло 1992 Gorynych3atlon Полтава
58 00:44:33 10196 Головаш Володимир 1988 Полтава
59 00:44:49 10365 Грицай Александр 2005 Полтава
60 00:44:54 10227 Ільченко Дмитро 2007 Полтава
61 00:44:58 10389 Лозенко Аня 1982 Полтава
62 00:45:03 10295 Кулаченко Юрій 1989 БПОП Полтава
63 00:45:11 10051 Гліб Облетов 1998 Київ
64 00:45:13 10017 Крощенко Олександр 1977 Gorynych Полтава
65 00:45:14 10074 Аксенов Александр 1974 Камянське
66 00:45:22 10321 Шабля Дмитро 2021 1
67 00:45:49 10359 Андрєєв Артем 1985 Полтава
68 00:45:51 10280 Мокрова Інна 1984 Saucony Run Club Київ
69 00:46:07 10310 Костюк Сергій 1993 Зіньків
70 00:46:32 10207 Гордієнко Олександр 1990 Харків
71 00:46:41 10114 В‘язовський Ярослав 1995 Решетилівка
72 00:47:03 10171 Пустовар Олександр 2003 Полтава
73 00:47:07 10391 Шандиба Олександр 1985 Полтава
74 00:47:15 10350 Білонучкін Олексій 1991 Полтава
75 00:47:18 10015 Романенко Дмитро 1993 Київ
76 00:47:27 10156 Белявская Валерия 1995 KingBanda Харьков
77 00:47:28 10153 Зражевська Марина 1992 Харків
78 00:47:30 10163 Яцина Ірина 1986 EnergoAtomRun Жовті Води
79 00:47:38 10131 Ростислав Феніч 1990 Полтава
80 00:48:08 10139 Сівцова Оксана 1995 Полтава
81 00:48:11 10298 Волков Андрій 1992 БПОП Полтава
82 00:48:16 10373 Кинаш Максим 2005 Полтава
83 00:48:19 10363 Костін Олександр 1986 Полтава
84 00:48:20 10273 Пригода Євген 1990 Полтава
85 00:48:21 10047 Науменко Максим 1991 Полтава
86 00:48:24 10390 Луговий Павло 2006 Полтава
87 00:48:26 10265 Мельник Олена 1988 Cyclo-Sport Харків
88 00:48:28 10079 Shevchenko Yulia 1995 GOrynych Полтава
89 00:48:29 10336 шелест олексій 1971 миргород
90 00:48:30 10132 Пістряк Денис 1987 Полтава
91 00:48:36 10122 Магда Тимофій 2005 Полтава
92 00:48:39 10362 Lukjanenko Konstantin 1974 Poltava
93 00:48:41 10393 Бондаренко Артем 1989 Полтава
94 00:48:42 10005 Ушаков Володимир 1992 Just run Енергодар
95 00:48:48 10308 Калінін Сергій 1987 Полтава
96 00:48:54 10174 Hladun Yevhenii 1983 Suzuki Team Харків
97 00:48:58 10320 Федоренко Артем 1985 Полтава
98 00:49:05 10376 Олександр Судьєв 1986 Полтава
99 00:49:08 10064 Немашкало Дмитро 1995 Полтава
100 00:49:19 10011 Мальований Дмитро 1983 Полтава
101 00:49:26 10214 Nazarenko Dmytro 1983 Вінниця
102 00:49:29 10197 Попельнюк Віталій 1986 Полтава
103 00:49:35 10257 Chesnokova Kateryna 1985 Kharkov
104 00:49:47 10067 Карпенко Оксана 1980 Дніпро
105 00:49:53 10030 Овчаренко Вячеслав 1985 Полтава
106 00:50:04 10068 Педорич Сергей 1993 Кременчук
107 00:50:04 10179 Каплун Борис 1986 Tverdokhleb Team Днепр
108 00:50:06 10193 Савич Дмитро 1991 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
109 00:50:09 10294 Селезень Роман 1977 Слобожанське
110 00:50:10 10346 Сысолятин Александр 1967 ЧАО "ПОЛТАВСКИЙ АЛМАЗНЫЙ ИНСТРУМЕНТ" Полтава
111 00:50:11 10113 Данисько Влад 1995 Полтава
112 00:50:17 10290 Пристенская Инна 1988 Харьков
113 00:50:19 10282 Варбан Ольга 1986 Saucony run club Киев
114 00:50:22 10219 Толкунов Даниїл 2008 Полтава
115 00:50:26 10344 Kislyy Evgeny 1987 Kharkov
116 00:50:30 10088 Лисогора Максим 1990 Полтава
117 00:50:30 10224 Kiselevskaya Irina 1993 Харкiв
118 00:50:32 10140 Свириденко Оксана 1994 Полтава
119 00:50:34 10159 Бовтік Андрій 1978 UGTC TRADE Полтава
120 00:50:38 10318 Панчук Максим 1981 Полтава
121 00:50:47 10162 Стрипа Богдан 1983 Киïв
122 00:50:55 10057 Криворучко Дмитро 1992 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
123 00:50:58 10213 Мисник Микола 1995 JustRum Полтава
124 00:50:59 10004 Тараник Олексій 1987 АТО-М Харків
125 00:51:01 10166 Буряк Игорь 1989 327 RUN CLUB Харьков
126 00:51:21 10184 Біленький Олександр 1974 Полтава
127 00:51:33 10231 Червонюк Андрій 1986 Полтава
128 00:51:52 10121 Бриндак Іван 2004 Полтава
129 00:52:00 10141 Zapasnyi Vadim 1977 GOrynych Полтава
130 00:52:05 10379 Білоус Ігор 1984 Камянське
131 00:52:11 10241 Правденко Віктор 1981 Полтава
132 00:52:13 10094 Неженець Олександр 1983 Полтава
133 00:52:13 10164 Котова Євгенія 1981 Полтава
134 00:52:20 10203 Kuvaldina Iryna 1975 Tverdokhlebteam Dnipro
135 00:52:21 10195 Сухоставський Володимир 1960 Вінниця
136 00:52:24 10110 Horoshko Ihor 1965 Workconsult Полтава
137 00:52:24 10152 Благодир Іван 1981 Полтава
138 00:52:33 10136 Кобрись Тетяна 1990 Полтава
139 00:52:34 10054 Євстигнєєва Крестина 1987 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
140 00:52:39 10347 Череміс Тетяна 1977 United Sports Community Харків
141 00:52:44 10078 Гостіщев Євген 1989 MyClub Дніпро
142 00:52:50 10334 Санніков Денис 2001 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
143 00:53:04 10026 Суржина Наталія 1987 Gorynych Полтава
144 00:53:05 10292 Симоненко Сюзанна 1980 Слобожанское
145 00:53:05 10339 Хардин Олег 1982 Полтава
146 00:53:26 10107 Чеснюк Вита 1992 JustRun Харьков
147 00:53:29 10103 Семено Тетяна 1993 Just run Полтава
148 00:53:33 10358 Kutorgenko Irena 1981 Kremenchug
149 00:53:36 10176 Кабика Віталій 1988 ДП "Агентство місцевиз доріг у Полтавській області" Полтава
150 00:53:48 10250 Гринева Елена 1985 Оржица, Полтавская область
151 00:53:49 10249 Васильков Роман 1994 Смт. Оржиця
152 00:53:54 10042 Zharoed Konstantin 1984 Ukraine Poltava
153 00:54:08 10335 Шовкопляс Олександр 1985 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
154 00:54:09 10168 Пісоцький Тарас 1992 Полтава
155 00:54:09 10328 Таран Віталій 1987 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
156 00:54:11 10372 Черевань Юрій 1966 ASTRARUN Полтава
157 00:54:19 10343 Лісовський Сергій 1980 Полтава
158 00:54:19 10382 Кобець Ірина 1985 Аврора 380997974970
159 00:54:29 10369 Рудь Вадим 1993 Хюндай Центр Полтава Полтава
160 00:54:42 10284 Климчук Олександр 1987 Полтава
161 00:54:44 10364 Жукова Юлия 1994 MyClub Днепр
162 00:54:51 10089 Труш Cергій 1994 ДАСАГРО Полтава
163 00:54:58 10286 Криндач Юрій 1979 Решетилівка
164 00:55:09 10186 Минка Ігор 1993 Аврора Полтава
165 00:55:15 10304 Первушина Єлизавета 1999 Полтава
166 00:55:21 10239 Глоба Антон 1985 Полтава
167 00:55:22 10242 Щербак Олександр 1968 Полтава
168 00:55:30 10285 Климчук Юлія 1988 Полтава
169 00:55:41 10070 Вовкушевський Олексій 1992 Чернигов
170 00:55:44 10307 Князева Ольга 1986 Полтава
171 00:55:52 10071 Мірошниченко Наталія 1985 Myclub Дніпро
172 00:55:54 10072 Литовченко Артем 2005 GORYNYCH полтава
173 00:55:55 10306 Герасименко Юлія 1987 JustRun Полтава
174 00:56:18 10044 Чопівський Сергій 1994 Полтава
175 00:56:26 10234 Карчевський Максим 1997 JustRun Полтава
176 00:56:32 10123 Шамота Олександр 1981 Полтава
177 00:56:37 10178 Омельченко Вадим 1989 Just Run Полтава
178 00:56:38 10210 Осятро Юлія 1992 Полтава
179 00:56:47 10229 Бессонова Карина 2021 Харьков
180 00:56:47 10380 Десенко Анжела 1997 Аврора 380997974970
181 00:56:56 10059 Таран Павло 1991 Полтава
182 00:57:00 10091 Сусло Євген 1992 Running Atmosphere Кривий Ріг
183 00:57:00 10259 Проценко Марина 1995 Фитлэнд Полтава
184 00:57:02 10300 Цись Оксана 1979 New Run Лохвиця
185 00:57:05 10330 Полулях Нікіта 2007 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
186 00:57:10 10375 Чирвон Олександр 1988 Полтава
187 00:57:18 10329 Кращенко Ростислав 1995 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
188 00:57:19 10056 Гайнулін Дмитро 1992 Харьков
189 00:57:23 10386 Гречка Олена 1987 Poltava
190 00:57:34 10319 Микола Сидоренко 1963 Полтава
191 00:57:36 10211 Деревягіна Євгенія 1980 Кременчук
192 00:57:37 10337 Подовжня Мар‘яна 1992 Полтава
193 00:57:39 10149 Горденко Віктор 1983 TA-DA! Полтава
194 00:57:44 10277 Кривоніс Надія 1983 Kharkiv
195 00:57:46 10029 Клименко Ирина 1985 Днепр
196 00:57:49 10253 Піддубний Дмитро 1988 Ендейвер Poltava
197 00:57:50 10095 Chubenko Elena 1963 Полтава
198 00:57:50 10133 Дубина Ганна 1983 Полтава
199 00:57:50 10326 Кролевська Катерина 1992 PR-агентство Yoda Consult Полтава
200 00:57:50 10341 Єрьомін Георгій 1982 Yoda Consult Полтава
201 00:57:54 10025 Джежелий Яна 1986 Полтава
202 00:57:55 10028 Джежелiй Богдан 1988 Полтава
203 00:57:58 10274 Бабич Андрей 1985 Полтава
204 00:57:58 10396 Катион Едуард 2021 Харьков
205 00:57:59 10255 Мелешко Лідія 1986 Полтава
206 00:58:06 10205 Kicha Vlad 1998 Полтава
207 00:58:08 10191 Мокляк Аліна 1989 Аврора Полтава
208 00:58:21 10314 Цьова Юра 1987 Полтава
209 00:58:27 10148 Байдак Василь 1967 TA-DA! Полтава
210 00:58:29 10256 Мудра Анна 1999 Полтава
211 00:58:30 10303 Грабовська Тетяна 1980 Горішні Плавні
212 00:58:33 10192 Косінова Ірина 1991 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
213 00:58:33 10194 Сохань Антоніна 1989 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
214 00:58:38 10077 Бацанова Людмила 1976 Полтава
215 00:58:39 10147 Пшенична Світлана 1987 TA-DA! Полтава
216 00:58:40 10143 Головчанська Людмила 1981 TA-DA! Полтава
217 00:58:43 10041 Попенко Анна 1976 Полтава
218 00:59:22 10206 Kushnir Liliya 2000 Полтава
219 00:59:29 10246 Shafran Oksana 1981 Kharkiv
220 00:59:31 10394 Петренко Ирина 1963 Полтава
221 00:59:32 10342 Дорогобід Юлія 1989 Ekranok.com Полтава
222 00:59:34 10022 Яковенко Олександр 1993 Khorol Rockets Хорол
223 00:59:41 10172 Малофеєва Оксана 1982 Полтава
224 00:59:44 10105 Грищенко Катерина 1989 JustRun Полтава
225 00:59:47 10043 Тищенко Олег 1989 Каменское
226 00:59:55 10366 Дика Маргарита 1997 Полтава
227 01:00:00 10173 Верещака Ирина 1994 Полтава
228 01:00:01 10331 Герасименко Денис 1977 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
229 01:00:12 10018 Половенченко Ірина 1987 Полтава
230 01:00:14 10099 Шейнерт Анна 1993 NewRunClub Полтава
231 01:00:21 10388 Лозенко Виталий 1979 Полтава
232 01:00:35 10252 Олефір Анастасія 2002 ReshFit Решетилівка
233 01:00:41 10232 Хмелик Анна 1978 Полтава
234 01:00:51 10063 Захарова Наталія 1979 Полтава, Полтавская обл.
235 01:01:16 10087 Коба Олександр 1991 Полтава
236 01:01:16 10117 Хижняк Андрій 1974 VeteRun Полтава
237 01:01:24 10311 Кійченко Катерина 1989 Полтава
238 01:01:31 10158 Чопівська Людмила 1995 NewRunClub Полтава
239 01:01:38 10317 Перов Сергей 1991 Богодухов
240 01:01:40 10305 Чередник Наталія 1974 Полтава
241 01:01:47 10244 Нагорна Людмила 1975 Полтава
242 01:01:47 10245 Бовсунівський Юрій 1989 Полтава
243 01:01:48 10062 Бойко Вікторія 1994 Полтава
244 01:01:52 10312 Наконечна Тамара 1984 USC Харків
245 01:01:57 10221 Приходько Анна 1997 JustRun Полтава
246 01:01:58 10381 Білоконь Богдан 1996 Аврора 380997974970
247 01:02:01 10045 Кривень Олександр 1991 Полтава
248 01:02:01 10313 Гладкий Віталій 1989 Digicode Полтава
249 01:02:03 10383 Малініченко Анна 1987 Аврора 380997974970
250 01:02:29 10266 Ткачук Анна 1991 Полтава
251 01:02:43 10066 Яковенко Вікторія 2000 Полтава
252 01:02:53 10340 Яцик Марія 1989 Полтава
253 01:02:59 10243 Правденко Ирина 1982 Полтава
254 01:03:03 10073 Істоміна Євгенія 1984 Полтава
255 01:03:03 10093 Роман Істомін 1988 Полтава
256 01:03:06 10161 Охріменко Сергій 1996 Digicode Полтава
257 01:03:10 10080 Рябова Вікторія 1993 Київ
258 01:03:19 10027 Лисенко Марина 2005 Полтава
259 01:03:26 10128 Гуменюк Марина 1988 29-й Велосипед Полтава
260 01:03:44 10228 Самсонова Наталiя 1967 полтава
261 01:03:44 10315 Цьова Яна 1992 Полтава
262 01:03:45 10278 Самсонов Велимир 1991 Полтава
263 01:03:51 10354 Бородай Валентин 1944 Полтава
264 01:04:00 10050 Карпець Марія 1991 Полтава
265 01:04:00 10061 Чепурна Виктория 1985 Полтава
266 01:04:05 10130 Тертиченко Олександр 1982 Sport life Полтава
267 01:04:14 10069 Вовкушевська Марія 1990 Чернигов
268 01:04:24 10151 Пономарьова Наталія 1983 Полтава
269 01:04:25 10352 Сточихіна Євгенія 1991 Полтава
270 01:04:31 10048 Желізняк Ірина 1998 Полтава
271 01:04:31 10108 Бур'ян Олександр 1980 U3 Полтава
272 01:04:32 10112 Глушко Віктор 1993 U TRI Полтава
273 01:04:32 10202 Книш Анатолій 1992 U TRI Полтава
274 01:04:32 10272 Комар Олександр 1992 U TRI Полтава
275 01:04:34 10023 Максименко Оксана 1989 Полтава
276 01:04:34 10097 Олійник Юлія 1987 Полтава
277 01:04:37 10002 Скоробагатова Любов 1989 Кобеляки
278 01:04:38 10235 Пластун Юлія 1998 Полтава
279 01:04:38 10236 Поперешнюк Інна 1984 Полтава
280 01:04:48 10201 Кузнецов Олексій 1985 JustRun Полтава
281 01:04:50 10183 Лисенко Наталія 1985 Полтава
282 01:04:52 10283 Горобець Людмила 1994 Resh.fit Решетилівка
283 01:04:52 10281 Cherkun Alina 1995 RFit Решетилівка
284 01:04:57 10019 Івасько Роман 2021 GOrynrch Полтава
285 01:05:02 10279 Оверченко Євгенія 1990 Полтава
286 01:05:13 10031 Кербут Галина 1986 Running Club Poltava Полтава
287 01:05:13 10032 Рєзнік Олена 1974 Полтава
288 01:05:14 10371 Горбань Дмитро 1992 Хюндай Центр Полтава Полтава
289 01:05:16 10033 Панікар Віктор 1997 Полтава
290 01:05:18 10034 Boiko Lina 1996 Полтава
291 01:05:49 10040 Ємець Марія 1991 ПОЛТАВА
292 01:05:49 10065 Лопчинський Петро 1999 Полтава
293 01:05:50 10038 Муллер Михайло 1988 Полтава
294 01:05:51 10039 Разсуковська Дарья 1993 Полтава
295 01:06:19 10188 Криверженко Олександра 1991 Аврора Полтава
296 01:06:19 10189 Козлова Карина 1994 Аврора Полтава
297 01:06:54 10170 Бабіч Катерина 2021 Полтава
298 01:07:43 10218 Зінченко Юля 1986 Полтава
299 01:07:59 10177 Шавиро Анна 1982 Школа чемпіонів Poltava
300 01:07:59 10226 Stepanchuk Inna 1987 Киев
301 01:08:14 10351 Ставінська Людмила 1956 Полтава
302 01:08:19 10101 Брвгілєв Олександр 1952 Кременчук
303 01:08:27 10208 Яременко Роман 1992 Полтава
304 01:12:56 10238 Фролова Юлія 1992 Полтава
305 01:12:58 10007 Желєзкіна Марина 1986 ДАСАГРО Полтава
306 01:12:58 10090 Тріль Юля 1988 ДАСАГРО Полтава
307 01:12:59 10008 Росляков Олександр 1986 Полтава
308 01:13:21 10129 Manko Olena 1987 POLTAVA
309 01:15:24 10302 Ворошилов Aндрей 1979 Полтава