Дистанція - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:16:18 50090 Олексієнко Олександр 1996 Nike Run Club Киев
2 00:16:26 50006 Ostroushko Denis 1989 Saucony Run Club Київ
3 00:16:30 50014 Гриценко Андрій 1994 Salomon RC Київ
4 00:17:50 50213 Топал Ярослав 1992 Одеса
5 00:18:03 50059 Михаревич Іванка 1999 Київ
6 00:18:53 50105 Яковлєв Денис 1994 JustRun Київ
7 00:19:24 50207 Колодкевич Юлия 1993 Беларусь
8 00:19:34 50017 Яременко Олександр 1983 ЯРКО Полтава
9 00:19:35 50037 Menshikov Yurii 1982 Yarko.biz Poltava
10 00:20:07 50157 Твердохліб Артур 1985 Полтава
11 00:20:07 50150 Горбунова Анастасія 1992 Run Empire Харків
12 00:20:53 50047 Зима Віктория 1988 Winter Полтава
13 00:20:54 50222 Вац Влад 2008 Полтава
14 00:21:56 50220 Брюх Артем 1994 Полтава
15 00:22:06 50130 Константин Харламов 1978 Харьков
16 00:22:21 50121 Сидоренко Олександр 1990 Полтава
17 00:22:22 50152 Онущенко Антон 1988 Bizpozyka Полтава
18 00:22:30 50140 Doroshenko Pavlo 1981 Poltava
19 00:22:46 50178 Сітак Олег 1993 Аврора Полтава
20 00:23:13 50235 Врадій Анна 1984 New Run Полтава
21 00:23:15 50013 Смола Ольга 1986 Полтава
22 00:23:16 50224 Анар Гусейнов 1988 JustRun Полтава
23 00:23:17 50103 Павленко Елена 1979 Беганутые Харьков
24 00:23:31 50153 Зброя Ігор 2000 ДК полтава
25 00:23:34 50124 Дрофа Марина 1991 JustRun Полтава
26 00:23:58 50212 Мосієнко Павло 1985 O-Resh Решетилівка
27 00:24:00 50193 Костяник Сергій 1988 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
28 00:24:08 50116 Микитенко Вадим 1996 Полтава
29 00:24:13 50199 Сидорук Артем 2003 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
30 00:24:22 50039 Загорулько Анна 1982 MyClub Дніпро
31 00:24:33 50174 Матійцов Ростислав 1992 Аврора Полтава
32 00:24:35 50200 Нечипоренко Володимир 1987 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
33 00:24:37 50123 Писаренко Кира 1989 U-TRI Полтава
34 00:24:50 50176 Анурін Олександр 1990 Аврора Полтава
35 00:25:10 50131 Левківська Юлія 1983 Just Run Полтава
36 00:25:14 50078 Лапа Лена 1987 New Run Полтава
37 00:25:14 50211 Kamenskyi Hennadii 1972 Dnipro
38 00:25:16 50202 Богодюк Тамила 1986 Полтава
39 00:25:18 50142 Логвиненко Катерина 1988 Полтава
40 00:25:18 50201 Шрам Андрій 2003 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
41 00:25:21 50234 Штанько Оксана 1986 Полтава
42 00:25:50 50073 Корнієць Денис 2008 Полтава
43 00:25:59 50172 Садіков Євген 1985 Аврора Полтава
44 00:26:02 50217 Сергій Олійник 2007 Решетилівка
45 00:26:03 50231 Бережецький Артьом 2006 O-RESH Решетилівка
46 00:26:09 50036 Євстигнєєва Ангеліна 2008 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
47 00:26:14 50069 Василенко Євгеній 1996 Полтава
48 00:26:26 50022 Чайка Олена 1989 Полтава
49 00:26:28 50214 Кравченко Анна 1999 Стасі
50 00:26:28 50215 Gwati Roy 1998 Poltava
51 00:26:43 50051 Постухов Денис 1990 MyClub Днепр
52 00:26:43 50160 Козир Влодимир 2001 Полтава
53 00:26:52 50098 Радзіховський В'ячеслав 1985 Черкаси
54 00:26:58 50005 Мальована Ірина 1983 Полтава
55 00:27:00 50223 MUSIICHENKO KATERYNA 1985 JPLC Poltava
56 00:27:09 50030 Фесенюк Тетяна 1987 Полтава
57 00:27:14 50115 Кобрись Олександр 1984 Полтава
58 00:27:14 50125 Смірнов Александр 1983 Полтава
59 00:27:15 50118 Мізгірьов Ігор 1979 Полтава
60 00:27:19 50042 Сидорук Мар'яна 1990 Полтава
61 00:27:24 50164 Разіна Яна 1988 JustRun Полтава
62 00:27:28 50122 Момот Юлія 1989 Полтава
63 00:27:29 50128 Плетньова Тетяна 1996 Run Empire Харків
64 00:27:45 50113 Терещенко Владислав 1989 Полтава
65 00:27:50 50146 Луговий Владислав 2007 Красноград
66 00:27:50 50154 Чесак Олександр 2001 БП Полтава
67 00:27:53 50147 Ахтирский Максим 1989 JustRun Полтава
68 00:27:59 50011 Дюжева Ирина 1983 Полтава
69 00:27:59 50038 Menshikova Yuliia 1984 Yarko.biz Полтава
70 00:28:04 50166 Матвієнко Ольга 1989 Полтава
71 00:28:05 50063 Мороховец Елена 1978 Полтава
72 00:28:10 50058 Демидова Яна 1992 Каменское
73 00:28:14 50148 Зінченко Євгеній 2021 Бізнес Позика Полтава
74 00:28:16 50149 Гричаников Олександр 2000 Полтава
75 00:28:30 50076 Неженец Татьяна 1987 Полтава
76 00:28:32 50232 Разін Вадим 1989 Just Run Полтава
77 00:28:34 50218 Забоєнко Валюша 1977 Полтава
78 00:28:44 50081 Дейнека Володимир 1999 Полтава
79 00:28:46 50197 Півторак Вадим 1988 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
80 00:28:52 50171 Нерук Віра 1996 Аврора Полтава
81 00:28:58 50129 Пілат Зоя 1995 Решетиловка
82 00:29:02 50225 Токаренко Олег 1992 Харьков
83 00:29:03 50003 Бондаренко Юлія 1997 Полтава
84 00:29:10 50195 Павленко Максим 1989 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
85 00:29:11 50132 Плюта Ольга 1989 Resh.fit Решетилівка
86 00:29:24 50137 Перевозчиков Антон 1983 Полтава
87 00:29:27 50175 Любимовська Наталія 1989 Аврора Полтава
88 00:29:27 50194 Алмазова Анна 1989 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
89 00:29:31 50041 Немашкало Володимир 1972 Полтава
90 00:29:31 50133 Назаренко Марія 1998 JustRun Полтава
91 00:29:31 50227 Назаренко Ганна 1974 JustRun Полтава
92 00:29:36 50057 Кирнос Дмитрий 1972 Камянське
93 00:29:37 50134 Шевченко Лєна 1968 Resh.fit Решетилівка
94 00:29:39 50018 Дейнека Олександр 2021 Диканька
95 00:29:43 50144 Батієвська Ольга 2000 Полтава
96 00:29:45 50114 Пальоха В’ячеслав 1989 Полтава
97 00:29:47 50092 Власова Яна 1991 JustRun Полтава
98 00:29:48 50219 Головко Марина 1977 Полтава
99 00:30:05 50056 Станишевская Анюта 1990 MyClub Дніпро
100 00:30:08 50192 Українець Олександр 1993 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
101 00:30:11 50104 Бовкун Оксана 1987 JustRun Полтава
102 00:30:12 50035 Євстигнєєва Вікторія 1990 PAVLOGRAD RUN CLUB Павлоград
103 00:30:25 50075 Бойко Ярослав 1996 Полтава
104 00:30:31 50221 Горошко Тимофій 2009 Щит і меч Полтава
105 00:30:32 50100 Петрова Ірина 1998 Бізнес Позика Полтава
106 00:30:38 50136 Іваненко Настя 2002 Полтава
107 00:30:40 50024 Бабич Даша 2007 полтава
108 00:30:41 50110 Ісай Аня 1997 Полтава
109 00:30:43 50138 Жигилій Інна 1987 Машівка
110 00:30:51 50179 Пилипенко Марина 1994 Аврора Полтава
111 00:30:52 50151 Шовкопляс Юлия 1989 ДК Полтава
112 00:30:55 50155 Цикало Тетяна 1995 Полтава
113 00:31:02 50159 Шибалов Артур 1998 Полтава
114 00:31:07 50203 Щербицький Богдан 1981 Київ
115 00:31:18 50053 Борисьонок Марк 1989 Nike Run Club Київ
116 00:31:21 50016 Василишин Віра 1984 с.Криве Озеро Миколаївська область
117 00:31:24 50028 Дрижирук Ольга 1998 Полтава
118 00:31:24 50111 Гузєва Наталія 1994 Полтава
119 00:31:28 50040 Бобрицька Інна 1986 Полтава
120 00:31:35 50139 Цінченко Михайло 2008 Полтава
121 00:31:38 50077 Губенко Вікторія 2000 Полтава
122 00:31:39 50156 Абрамова Олена 1990 Полтава
123 00:31:44 50208 Пугач Яна 1992 U-TRI Полтава
124 00:31:46 50088 Вікторія Толпєєва 1986 JustRun Дніпро
125 00:31:48 50010 Юдицкая Мария 1997 Одеса
126 00:31:52 50183 Чипенко Олена 1995 Аврора Полтава
127 00:31:56 50185 Колубай Катерина 1986 Аврора Полтава
128 00:32:21 50143 Скляр Ірина 2021 JustRun Полтава
129 00:32:22 50012 Тристан Олександр 1991 Полтава
130 00:32:22 50015 Тристан Марина 1994 NewRunClub Полтава
131 00:32:23 50163 Поліщук Леся 1983 Полтава
132 00:32:28 50050 Білоцерковська Надія 1987 MyClub Дніпро
133 00:32:30 50210 Костюк Сергій 1985 Just Run Полтава
134 00:32:35 50004 Іваненко Єгор 1982 Полтава
135 00:32:44 50169 Гусейнов Анар 1988 Полтава
136 00:32:50 50165 Грінченко Олена 1991 Полтава
137 00:32:52 50126 Кургак Виктор 1989 Полтава
138 00:32:53 50229 Пуховська Альона 1990 JustRun Полтава
139 00:32:54 50184 Морковський Кирило 1994 Аврора Полтава
140 00:32:56 50023 Таран Ксения 1986 полтава
141 00:33:10 50120 Перун Светлана 1982 Полтава
142 00:33:15 50031 Трус Оксана 1999 Полтава
143 00:33:17 50079 Дебре Олександр 1990 Полтава
144 00:33:24 50060 Страшко Ірина 1974 Полтава
145 00:33:25 50191 Позняков Андрій 1986 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
146 00:33:27 50196 Кіш Олексій 1999 Premier Hotel Palazzo Полтава
147 00:33:39 50084 Гордеева Екатерина 1998 Полтава
148 00:33:42 50170 Браун Валерія 1997 БП м.Полтава
149 00:33:52 50095 Валицька Катерина 1997 Just Run Полтава
150 00:34:13 50190 Плющик Катерина 1996 Аврора Полтава
151 00:34:15 50001 Стельмах Татьяна 1983 Полтава
152 00:34:17 50033 Єлінсон Лариса 1986 Дніпро
153 00:34:28 50043 Трибушко Анастасія 1999 Полтава
154 00:34:29 50049 Бойцова Надія 1985 MyClub Дніпро
155 00:34:39 50008 Табурянська Ольга 1983 Полтава
156 00:35:36 50177 Сластьоненко Вікторія 1994 Аврора Полтава
157 00:35:37 50186 Потійко Марина 1990 Аврора Полтава
158 00:35:44 50061 Ноздрін Ілля 1997 Полтава
159 00:35:48 50091 Неблієнко Оксана 1992 JustRun Полтава
160 00:36:09 50181 Приходченко Анна 1987 Аврора Полтава
161 00:36:21 50180 Правда Ольга 1984 Аврора Полтава
162 00:36:21 50173 Жигура Альона 1990 Аврора Полтава
163 00:36:27 50052 Vlasova Alina 1997 MyClub Дніпро
164 00:36:27 50048 Danets Alina 1985 MyClub Dnipro
165 00:37:11 50027 Гавриленко Наталія 1976 ПП "Рулет" Полтава
166 00:37:13 50032 Колінько Ганна 1979 Полтава
167 00:37:15 50029 Фесенко Валентина 1979 Полтава
168 00:38:11 50135 Акчамов Артур 1995 Кременчук
169 00:39:15 50067 Турікова Діана 1997 Полтава
170 00:39:18 50107 Кривая Дарья 1992 Полтава
171 00:39:28 50161 Старохатний Петро 1948 Київ
172 00:39:39 50065 Кузьменко Роман 1989 Полтава
173 00:39:59 50189 Кейбал Олена 1992 Аврора Полтава
174 00:40:01 50187 Наливайко Юлія 1993 Аврора Полтава
175 00:41:18 50188 Носатченко Марина 2000 Аврора Полтава
176 00:43:52 50070 Шульга Владислава 2001 Полтава
177 00:43:55 50066 Кочерга Ірина 1999 Полтава
178 00:44:38 50085 Сидоренко Галина 1986 Київ