"Командна П'ятірка" - 5 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:15:18 30155 Алфимов Артем 1998 NewRun Training Gonchar Киев
2 00:15:24 30081 Кузнецов Віталій 1996 4F Kharkiv Харків
3 00:15:40 30083 Міненков Кирило 2001 Лдвус
4 00:16:02 30171 Чеперис Олександр 1997 NewRun Treining Cheperis Харків
5 00:16:08 30082 Пожевiлов Дмитро 1988 4F Kharkiv Чугуїв
6 00:16:28 30008 Євстигнєєв Роман 1987 Falcons Running Club Павлоград
7 00:16:29 30080 Клигін Максим 2001 4F Kharkiv Харків
8 00:16:33 30074 Чуб Владимир 1983 USC Харьков
9 00:16:33 30132 Суходулов Олександр 2002 Лдувс Лисичанськ
10 00:16:35 30072 Анна Мищенко 1983 USC Харьков
11 00:16:37 30056 Мочоний Владислав 1995 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
12 00:16:39 30125 Скурідін Роман 2002 Лдувс Сєвєродонецьк
13 00:16:55 30073 Белинский Алексей 1987 USC Харьков
14 00:16:58 30004 Крейч Євген 1983 Falcons Running Club Чернігів
15 00:17:03 30061 Мычко Егор 2003 Глечики Полтава
16 00:17:04 30120 Бабарика Іван 1982 Newrun Training Новомосковськ
17 00:17:29 30063 Тютюнник Юрій 2005 Глечики Полтава
18 00:17:54 30161 Гончар Олексій 1978 NewRun Training Gonchar Лубни
19 00:18:15 30007 Сень Леонід 1986 Футзальний клуб "Валедіанс" C.Миколаївка, Охтирський р-н.
20 00:18:24 30172 Аушев Ігор 1986 ФК "Валедіанс" Суми
21 00:18:36 30160 Василенко Максим 1995 NewRun Training Gonchar Лубни
22 00:19:44 30059 Бондаренко Софія 2005 tri-котлетки Полтава
23 00:20:20 30097 Кравчук Андрій 1988 Дія Полтава
24 00:20:21 30101 Бриж Сергій 1987 MadMaxTeam Полтава
25 00:20:23 30018 Шрамко Олександр 1992 ЕБШ 24/7 Полтава
26 00:20:34 30012 Степанян Тігран 2000 MadMaxTeam1 Полтава
27 00:20:40 30057 Найдьон Стефанія 2006 tri-котлетки Полтава
28 00:20:48 30121 Колесник Олег 1984 NewRun Training Дніпро
29 00:20:54 30192 Коломієць Денис 1996 Аврора 6 380997974970
30 00:20:58 30087 Божко Максим 1987 MadMaxTeam Полтава
31 00:21:06 30173 Гладишев Олександр 1986 ФК "Валедіанс" C.Миколаївка, Охтирський р-н.
32 00:21:17 30016 Оченаш Володимир 1991 ЕБШ 24/7 Полтава
33 00:21:19 30122 Вербицький Григорій 1976 NewRun Training Новомосковськ
34 00:21:30 30003 Власова Марія 1981 Gorynych3athlon Полтава
35 00:21:50 30159 Kasinov Vadim 1975 USC 2 Kharkiv
36 00:21:51 30157 Kasinova Iryna 1977 USC 2 Kharkiv
37 00:21:51 30158 Kasinov Dmytro 2001 USC 2 Kharkiv
38 00:21:52 30100 Пятько Михайло 1987 MadMaxTeam Полтава
39 00:22:05 30118 Попов Олександр 1990 MadMaxTeam 2 Poltava
40 00:22:16 30088 Хмара Максим 1990 MadMaxTeam 1 Полтава
41 00:22:38 30093 Иванченко Мария 1999 Полтава
42 00:22:43 30058 Горб Дарина 2007 tri-котлетки Полтава
43 00:22:44 30092 Чалий Микола 1987 M-Avto Service Team Полтава
44 00:22:47 30117 Dudko Artem 1990 MadMaxTeam 2 Poltava
45 00:23:12 30023 Писанка Роман 1994 Busy Feet [Digicode] Полтава
46 00:23:12 30075 Штанько Віталій 1999 Юристи Полтава
47 00:23:19 30166 Саад Рамазан 1990 NewRun Training Cheperys Харьков
48 00:23:23 30119 Гогохія Софіко 1984 MadMaxTeam 2 Poltava
49 00:23:27 30090 Гречка Олександр 1984 M Avto Service Team Полтава
50 00:23:33 30099 Гаращенко Михайло 1989 M Avto Service Team Полтава
51 00:23:50 30094 Дієв Веніамін 2003 MadMaxTeam 1 Полтава
52 00:23:56 30197 Лисенко Яна 1992 Аврора 3 Полтава
53 00:24:01 30091 Иванченко Мария 1986 Полтава
54 00:24:02 30183 Богачева Анна 1988 Аврора 1 380997974970
55 00:24:25 30035 Ковальов Антон 1991 TA-DA! 2 Полтава
56 00:24:25 30170 Корж Олександр 1994 Теплотема Полтава
57 00:24:29 30001 Покас Іван 1998 Теплотема Полтава
58 00:24:31 30021 Запара Андрій 1986 Busy Feet [Digicode] Полтава
59 00:24:37 30111 Петрокушин Олег 1997 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
60 00:24:39 30134 Eremenko Alena 1987 NewRun Training Cheperys Харьков
61 00:24:55 30022 Остапов Ігор 1991 Busy Feet [Digicode] Полтава
62 00:25:12 30184 Демочко Віталій 1994 Аврора 1 380997974970
63 00:25:31 30017 Ковальчук Тарас 1992 ЕБШ 24/7 Полтава
64 00:25:36 30002 Черевишник Володимир 1994 Теплотема 2 Полтава
65 00:25:39 30076 Бакулей Микола 1997 Юристи Полтава
66 00:25:44 30124 Rubtsova Iryna 1985 Трудові Резерви Kyiv
67 00:25:59 30026 Головань Ольга 1982 Try Catch [Digicode] Полтава
68 00:26:17 30115 ROHOZHYNSKA OLEKSANDRA 2000 JPLC poltava
69 00:26:22 30123 Бережинський Владислав 1996 Полтава
70 00:26:40 30187 Гавриленко Владислав 1996 Аврора 4 380997974970
71 00:26:52 30015 Лобач Олег 1991 Selfservice Полтава
72 00:26:52 30014 Капуста Олександр 1985 Selfservice Полтава
73 00:26:54 30186 Яременко Роман 1992 Аврора 4 380997974970
74 00:26:57 30009 Біленький Сергій 1978 Selfservice Полтава
75 00:26:59 30105 Чеш Виталий 1988 FrollPride Полтава
76 00:27:02 30024 Колесніков Олександр 1996 Try Catch [Digicode] Полтава
77 00:27:02 30109 Курбатов Валерій 1977 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
78 00:27:04 30194 Кудря-Мосцева Віта 1989 Аврора 2 Полтава
79 00:27:08 30114 Макаров Роман 1984 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
80 00:27:08 30067 Суботін Євген 1994 TA-DA! 3 Полтава
81 00:27:09 30034 Нерко Павло 1997 TA-DA! 2 Полтава
82 00:27:17 30203 Горобець Денис 1981 Три Ведмеді 2 Полтава
83 00:27:23 30027 Шурховецький Єгор 1987 Digital meat [Digicode] Полтава
84 00:27:28 30167 Карачевцев Павло 1994 Теплотема 2 Полтава
85 00:27:34 30178 Ковріжко Юрій 1997 Автодім Полтава Полтава
86 00:27:44 30169 Дорошенко Вячеслав 1991 Теплотема Полтава
87 00:27:44 30025 Камишов Сергій 1994 Try Catch [Digicode] Полтава
88 00:28:13 30084 Дика Маргарита 1997 Теплотема 4 Полтава
89 00:28:31 30028 Резнік Олександр 1990 Digital meat [Digicode] Полтава
90 00:28:42 30098 Шевчук Катерина 1988 Дія Полтава
91 00:28:43 30077 Романенко Максим 1998 Юристи Полтава
92 00:28:44 30095 Гончаренко Алена 1988 Дія Полтава
93 00:28:47 30188 Бесараб Віталій 1998 Аврора 4 380997974970
94 00:28:52 30195 Оніпко Аліна 1990 Аврора 3 Полтава
95 00:29:06 30131 Таран Віта 1991 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
96 00:29:17 30029 Фільчак Олена 1996 Digital meat [Digicode] Полтава
97 00:29:35 30185 Рижмань Тетяна 2000 Аврора 2 380997974970
98 00:29:37 30045 Шулик Аліна 1990 Brosko 3 Полтава
99 00:29:38 30052 Курганська Анжела 1985 Brosko 5 Полтава
100 00:29:39 30047 Марченко Альбіна 1991 Brosko 4 Полтава
101 00:29:39 30054 Супруненко Анастасія 1985 Brosko 6 Полтава
102 00:30:00 30086 BEHMAT SVITLANA 1998 JPLC Poltava
103 00:30:05 30193 Клокова Ліна 1987 Аврора 2 380997974970
104 00:30:10 30089 Иванченко Мария 1985 Полтава
105 00:30:14 30033 Смірнова Наталія 1987 TA-DA! 2 Полтава
106 00:30:14 30030 Бандура Тетяна 1992 TA-DA! 1 Полтава
107 00:30:31 30110 Гнатишак Катерина 1981 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
108 00:30:53 30044 Дюльгер Іоланта 1993 Brosko 3 Полтава
109 00:30:53 30190 Шаблій Вікторія 1993 Аврора 5 380997974970
110 00:30:59 30182 Ткач Марія 2000 Аврора 1 380997974970
111 00:31:02 30168 Касьяненко Євгеній 1994 Теплотема 2 Полтава
112 00:31:10 30032 Микитенко Антон 2000 TA-DA! 1 Полтава
113 00:31:16 30031 Башкіров Андрій 1993 TA-DA! 1 Полтава
114 00:31:27 30037 Ладур Ольга 1988 Теплотема 4 Полтава
115 00:31:30 30066 Марчук Ірина 1983 TA-DA! 3 Полтава
116 00:31:39 30055 Махоня Олена 1982 Brosko 6 Полтава
117 00:31:40 30039 Буланна Віра 1987 Brosko 1 Полтава
118 00:31:41 30051 Стеценко Наталія 1983 Brosko 5 Полтава
119 00:31:49 30019 Деменко Інна 1997 Полтава
120 00:31:58 30108 Колєчкіна Юлія 1994 UGTC TRADE Полтава
121 00:31:58 30107 Шавдій Юлія 1994 UGTC TRADE Полтава
122 00:31:58 30189 Пастушенко Наталія 1989 Аврора 5 380997974970
123 00:31:59 30046 Бут Юлія 1975 Brosko 3 Полтава
124 00:32:25 30198 Янчук Марина 1993 Аврора 5 Полтава
125 00:32:26 30191 Марченко Дмитро 2000 Аврора 6 380997974970
126 00:32:30 30038 Пліс Альона 1991 Brosko 1 Полтава
127 00:32:35 30106 Шевченко Уляна 1994 UGTC TRADE Полтава
128 00:32:36 30199 Гавриленко Олена 1994 Аврора 6 Полтава
129 00:32:42 30181 Ястремська Тетяна 1970 "Три Ведмеді" Полтава
130 00:32:51 30202 Лата Наталия 1985 Три Ведмеді 2 Полтава
131 00:32:52 30204 Чернявский Сергей 1982 Три Ведмеді 2 Полтава
132 00:33:16 30179 Клепач Аліна 1970 "Три Ведмеді" Полтава
133 00:33:16 30113 Ковтун Володимир 1977 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
134 00:33:38 30116 Sulzhenko Nikita 1990 JPLC poltava
135 00:33:55 30040 Фісенко Ліда 1986 Brosko 1 Полтава
136 00:33:55 30041 Войтенко Карина 2002 Brosko 2 Полтава
137 00:34:04 30130 Попова Софія 2009 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
138 00:34:09 30085 Щербак Алена 1992 Теплотема 4 Полтава
139 00:34:32 30050 Шаповал Олена 1982 Brosko 5 Полтава
140 00:34:34 30048 Добровольська Світлана 1993 Brosko 4 Полтава
141 00:34:42 30129 Попов Олександр 1968 Ниссан Сан Моторс Полтава
142 00:34:42 30177 Полулях Євген 1978 Автодім Полтава Полтава
143 00:36:13 30180 Жиленков Олександр 1970 "Три Ведмеді" Полтава
144 00:36:13 30176 Число Андрій 1989 Автодім Полтава Полтава
145 00:36:47 30078 Якименко Яна 1988 JustRun Полтаава
146 00:36:48 30036 Деркач Вікторія 1987 JustRun Полтаава
147 00:36:56 30079 Фурман Валерія 1997 JustRun Полтаава
148 00:37:16 30128 Окіпнюк Всеволод 2012 1 старт Полтава
149 00:37:16 30126 Варвянська Світлана 1981 1 старт Полтава
150 00:37:17 30127 Варвянський Олександр 1958 1 старт Полтава
151 00:38:12 30042 Михайленко Анна 1998 Brosko 2 Полтава
152 00:38:14 30053 Минченко Ольга 1983 Brosko 6 Полтава
153 00:38:23 30043 Михайленко Юлія 1977 Brosko 2 Полтава
154 00:38:32 30103 Тютюнник Каріна 1988 Дія Бізнес Полтава
155 00:38:32 30102 Норіцина Наталія 1988 Дія Бізнес Полтава
156 00:38:32 30104 Буханченко Олена 1988 Дія Бізнес Полтава
157 00:40:11 30112 Устименко Вікторія 1985 ТОВ "Везерфорд Україна" Полтава
158 00:40:14 30133 Сєднін Андрій 1985 LUMOS Полтава
159 00:40:14 30139 Калиніченко Марина 1991 LUMOS Полтава
160 00:40:15 30138 Синицын Алексей 1982 LUMOS Полтава
161 00:41:22 30196 Шевченко Ніна 1991 Аврора 3 Полтава